1 |
1 |
1 |
112 |
RAMON GALLEGO YELAMOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ATLETISMO SAN PABLO |
00:34:11 |
00:34:11 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
193 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:19 |
00:34:19 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
259 |
MOUSTAPHA SIDIBE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:49 |
00:34:49 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
141 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:35:00 |
00:35:00 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
254 |
JOSE RAMON ARREDONDO PÉREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:35:06 |
00:35:06 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
56 |
ALBARADO ZURITA WILDER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:20 |
00:35:20 |
|
7 |
2 |
7 |
52 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:20 |
00:35:20 |
|
8 |
2 |
8 |
46 |
TARIK MEFTAH
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:54 |
00:35:54 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
124 |
JOSÉ NAVARRO ORTEGA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:35:56 |
00:35:56 |
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
151 |
JERONIMO GONZALEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLON TIJOLA OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:36:06 |
00:36:06 |
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
196 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:38 |
00:36:38 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
54 |
PEDRO PABLO MARTINEZ ARCAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:36:46 |
00:36:46 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
158 |
SERAFÍN GÓMEZ MIRÓN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:36:51 |
00:36:51 |
|
14 |
2 |
14 |
170 |
JUAN RAMÓN EGEA RESINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:37:15 |
00:37:15 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
106 |
ÁLVARO MAROTO SORIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
75 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:37:40 |
00:37:40 |
|
17 |
5 |
17 |
37 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
18 |
1 |
18 |
190 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:48 |
00:37:48 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
249 |
JUAN MANUEL GOMEZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:37:58 |
00:37:58 |
|
20 |
7 |
20 |
59 |
RAFAEL HERRERIAS GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:07 |
00:38:07 |
|
21 |
6 |
21 |
95 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERA GIMENEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:38:17 |
00:38:17 |
|
22 |
1 |
22 |
122 |
SAMUEL RESINA ENCINAS
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:38:17 |
00:38:17 |
|
23 |
3 |
23 |
36 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:38:31 |
00:38:31 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
144 |
ROBERTO MARTINEZ DELGADO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:38:55 |
00:38:55 |
|
25 |
2 |
25 |
21 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SOLÍS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:39:00 |
00:39:00 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
80 |
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:39:01 |
00:39:01 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
149 |
SERGIO CASTELLANO MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:26 |
00:39:26 |
|
28 |
8 |
28 |
68 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:41 |
00:39:41 |
|
29 |
5 |
29 |
55 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:53 |
00:39:53 |
|
30 |
4 |
30 |
162 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
|
31 |
9 |
31 |
10 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:00 |
00:40:00 |
|
32 |
10 |
32 |
183 |
PEDRO A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:06 |
00:40:06 |
|
33 |
1 |
33 |
90 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
|
34 |
5 |
34 |
14 |
INDALECIO SANCHEZ ESCAMEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
35 |
8 |
35 |
66 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:38 |
00:40:38 |
|
36 |
9 |
36 |
15 |
JOSE JAVIER CHACON GUIRADO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:40:51 |
00:40:51 |
|
37 |
11 |
37 |
195 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:53 |
00:40:53 |
|
38 |
10 |
38 |
71 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:40:59 |
00:40:59 |
|
39 |
11 |
39 |
169 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:41:04 |
00:41:04 |
|
40 |
12 |
40 |
198 |
RUBEN INVERNON ORTI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:19 |
00:41:19 |
|
41 |
13 |
41 |
261 |
JUAN CARLOS USERO CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:41:23 |
00:41:23 |
|
42 |
2 |
42 |
200 |
JUAN ANGEL SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:30 |
00:41:30 |
|
43 |
6 |
43 |
24 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:41:37 |
00:41:37 |
|
44 |
14 |
44 |
257 |
JUAN DIAZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS |
00:41:39 |
00:41:39 |
|
45 |
7 |
45 |
180 |
JACOBO MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:47 |
00:41:47 |
|
46 |
6 |
46 |
184 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:55 |
00:41:55 |
|
47 |
7 |
47 |
61 |
MAXIMO MORENO MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:42:01 |
00:42:01 |
|
48 |
3 |
48 |
157 |
FERNANDO CALERO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
49 |
12 |
49 |
136 |
FRANCISCO PORTERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:25 |
00:42:25 |
|
50 |
15 |
50 |
167 |
ANGEL DAVID MARTINEZ YELAMOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:42:26 |
00:42:26 |
|
51 |
13 |
51 |
177 |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:42:32 |
00:42:32 |
|
52 |
4 |
52 |
118 |
FERNANDO J LOZANO VICARIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
00:42:39 |
00:42:39 |
|
53 |
3 |
53 |
128 |
JOSÉ TORRES LÓPEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:40 |
00:42:40 |
|
54 |
2 |
54 |
178 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:49 |
00:42:49 |
|
55 |
4 |
55 |
263 |
DAVID GUTIERREZ PEREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:43:01 |
00:43:01 |
|
56 |
8 |
56 |
111 |
JOSE DANIEL QUIRÓS HIGUERAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:34 |
00:43:34 |
|
57 |
5 |
57 |
258 |
CRISTOBAL SAEZ SIMON
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.a. Nogalte - Hogar Puerto Lumbreras |
00:43:51 |
00:43:51 |
|
58 |
8 |
58 |
119 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:43:53 |
00:43:53 |
|
59 |
14 |
59 |
250 |
JUAN SANCHEZ LORENTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:43:54 |
00:43:54 |
|
60 |
15 |
60 |
163 |
SEGUNDO HUANGA MOROCHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:44:06 |
00:44:06 |
|
61 |
1 |
61 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
62 |
16 |
62 |
42 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:44:08 |
00:44:08 |
|
63 |
5 |
63 |
251 |
JOSE ANTONIO CASTAÑO FUENTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
64 |
17 |
64 |
156 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:44:26 |
00:44:26 |
|
65 |
18 |
65 |
13 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:44:33 |
00:44:33 |
|
66 |
9 |
66 |
27 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:44:52 |
00:44:52 |
|
67 |
2 |
67 |
67 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:44:59 |
00:44:59 |
|
68 |
1 |
1 |
164 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:45:08 |
00:45:08 |
|
69 |
10 |
68 |
264 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MOLINA HODAR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:11 |
00:45:11 |
|
70 |
11 |
69 |
186 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:16 |
00:45:16 |
|
71 |
6 |
70 |
93 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:45:16 |
00:45:16 |
|
72 |
16 |
71 |
143 |
EMANUEL MARTÍNEZ VIDELA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:37 |
00:45:37 |
|
73 |
12 |
72 |
192 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:44 |
00:45:44 |
|
74 |
3 |
73 |
126 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:45:45 |
00:45:45 |
|
75 |
19 |
74 |
113 |
EDUARDO ENRIQUE LUCAS ALAMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:04 |
00:46:04 |
|
76 |
7 |
75 |
130 |
ANTONIO ANDRÉS NAVARRO LOZANO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:05 |
00:46:05 |
|
77 |
9 |
76 |
114 |
GUILLERMO LUCAS ALAMAR
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:07 |
00:46:07 |
|
78 |
13 |
77 |
252 |
LUIS DEL PINO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
|
79 |
20 |
78 |
133 |
JOSE ANTONIO SOLA BLANQUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:46:17 |
00:46:17 |
|
80 |
4 |
79 |
154 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS RUNNING |
00:46:24 |
00:46:24 |
|
81 |
1 |
80 |
121 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:46:28 |
00:46:28 |
|
82 |
21 |
81 |
110 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:34 |
00:46:34 |
|
83 |
8 |
82 |
123 |
JOSE DAVID SANCHEZ RUBIO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CLUB SPOR-TI |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
|
84 |
22 |
83 |
171 |
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:47:01 |
00:47:01 |
|
85 |
14 |
84 |
148 |
JUAN LUIS CANO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB SPOR-TI |
00:47:07 |
00:47:07 |
|
86 |
6 |
85 |
256 |
JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SENDEROS DE ALMANZORA |
00:47:26 |
00:47:26 |
|
87 |
17 |
86 |
109 |
CARLOS AMORÓS PERONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:35 |
00:47:35 |
|
88 |
18 |
87 |
132 |
RAÚL CAMENFORTE MATEO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:49 |
00:47:49 |
|
89 |
15 |
88 |
81 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:47:52 |
00:47:52 |
|
90 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:47:54 |
00:47:54 |
|
91 |
10 |
89 |
35 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
|
92 |
9 |
90 |
145 |
JORGE FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:35 |
00:48:35 |
|
93 |
7 |
91 |
89 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:48:44 |
00:48:44 |
|
94 |
8 |
92 |
255 |
JOSE JUAN MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:52 |
00:48:52 |
|
95 |
5 |
93 |
23 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:48:59 |
00:48:59 |
|
96 |
19 |
94 |
155 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:00 |
00:49:00 |
|
97 |
3 |
3 |
161 |
ANA BELEN MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:49:21 |
00:49:21 |
|
98 |
9 |
95 |
12 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:49:23 |
00:49:23 |
|
99 |
11 |
96 |
176 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:49:30 |
00:49:30 |
|
100 |
6 |
97 |
116 |
JOHN UTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:36 |
00:49:36 |
|
101 |
12 |
98 |
39 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:49:44 |
00:49:44 |
|
102 |
1 |
4 |
40 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:49:44 |
00:49:44 |
|
103 |
10 |
99 |
137 |
JUAN JOSE LOPEZ ESCANEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:45 |
00:49:45 |
|
104 |
23 |
100 |
152 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:51 |
00:49:51 |
|
105 |
16 |
101 |
127 |
ALBERTO MOLINA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:02 |
00:50:02 |
|
106 |
10 |
102 |
165 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:50:03 |
00:50:03 |
|
107 |
20 |
103 |
105 |
ALEJANDRO CALVO CARRASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
108 |
13 |
104 |
101 |
ANTONIO MOLINA VIEDMA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MILITAR |
00:50:24 |
00:50:24 |
|
109 |
17 |
105 |
173 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ HINOJO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:50:30 |
00:50:30 |
|
110 |
24 |
106 |
134 |
ALFONSO CHACON GUIRADO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
00:50:33 |
00:50:33 |
|
111 |
2 |
107 |
108 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:50:34 |
00:50:34 |
|
112 |
21 |
108 |
153 |
EMILIO MOLINA MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:53 |
00:50:53 |
|
113 |
1 |
5 |
140 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:50:54 |
00:50:54 |
|
114 |
1 |
6 |
129 |
ENCARNA AZOR BERRUEZO
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:01 |
00:51:01 |
|
115 |
1 |
7 |
262 |
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA PEREZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
C.a. Nogalte - Hogar Puerto Lumbreras |
00:51:24 |
00:51:24 |
|
116 |
18 |
109 |
73 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:51:31 |
00:51:31 |
|
117 |
14 |
110 |
179 |
ENRIQUE MESAS SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:02 |
00:52:02 |
|
118 |
19 |
111 |
135 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:52:04 |
00:52:04 |
|
119 |
11 |
112 |
32 |
JOSEMA GRIMA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
00:52:10 |
00:52:10 |
|
120 |
22 |
113 |
191 |
PABLO JAVIER ASENSIO SESEÑA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:52:17 |
00:52:17 |
|
121 |
23 |
114 |
172 |
OSCAR MENDIETA ORELLANA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:52:19 |
00:52:19 |
|
122 |
25 |
115 |
120 |
PATRICIO JOSE PEREZ BERBEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:49 |
00:52:49 |
|
123 |
15 |
116 |
147 |
ÁNGEL JOSÉ LOZANO RUBIO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:54 |
00:52:54 |
|
124 |
2 |
8 |
87 |
MARIA DEL MAR LEÓN MIRALLES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:52:58 |
00:52:58 |
|
125 |
2 |
9 |
197 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:53:07 |
00:53:07 |
|
126 |
26 |
117 |
182 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:08 |
00:53:08 |
|
127 |
2 |
10 |
175 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:54:02 |
00:54:02 |
|
128 |
1 |
11 |
168 |
MARIA DEL ROSARIO HOYO CARMONA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:09 |
00:54:09 |
|
129 |
3 |
118 |
65 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:33 |
00:54:33 |
|
130 |
3 |
12 |
160 |
MARIA JOSE MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:53 |
00:54:53 |
|
131 |
27 |
119 |
166 |
ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRO LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:54:54 |
00:54:54 |
|
132 |
28 |
120 |
98 |
JUAN MIGUEL FLORES CARRETERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:55:00 |
00:55:00 |
|
133 |
16 |
121 |
138 |
JUAN PEDRO LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ-FORTÚN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:12 |
00:55:12 |
|
134 |
17 |
122 |
34 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:55:24 |
00:55:24 |
|
135 |
3 |
123 |
11 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:55:46 |
00:55:46 |
|
136 |
1 |
13 |
194 |
ANA BELÉN BELTRÁN CAMACHO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:56:08 |
00:56:08 |
|
137 |
2 |
14 |
131 |
LUCIA GOMEZ GIL
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:56:39 |
00:56:39 |
|
138 |
2 |
15 |
187 |
VIRGINIA MARTINEZ BLASCO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:56:46 |
00:56:46 |
|
139 |
3 |
16 |
188 |
ISABEL GUERRERO SOLER
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:57:35 |
00:57:35 |
|
140 |
7 |
124 |
189 |
FRANCISCO SIMON LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:57:35 |
00:57:35 |
|
141 |
4 |
17 |
115 |
CLAIRE HATHERLEY
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:08 |
00:59:08 |
|
142 |
11 |
125 |
102 |
JOSE GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:00:24 |
01:00:24 |
|
143 |
1 |
18 |
150 |
ROSA MARI LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:01:42 |
01:01:42 |
|
144 |
5 |
19 |
31 |
ESTHER BEATRIX KAMPHUIS
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
01:02:29 |
01:02:29 |
|
145 |
3 |
20 |
146 |
MARÍA DEL PILAR FERNÁNDEZ MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
SPOR TI |
01:03:24 |
01:03:24 |
|
146 |
3 |
21 |
181 |
BELEN HERRERO LINARES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
TRIATLÓN TÍJOLA - OCIODEPORTE BAZA |
01:03:41 |
01:03:41 |
|
147 |
18 |
126 |
139 |
ANTONIO JESÚS VERGARA GRANERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:07:44 |
01:07:44 |
|
148 |
29 |
127 |
185 |
JAVI FERNÁNDEZ CERDÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:07:44 |
01:07:44 |
|
149 |
4 |
22 |
142 |
ANA GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB SPOR-TI |
01:08:33 |
01:08:33 |
|
150 |
5 |
23 |
199 |
ANA ROSA PEREZ ADELL
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
01:10:52 |
01:10:52 |
|
151 |
3 |
24 |
125 |
MARIA GARCIA GEA
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:12:52 |
01:12:52 |
|