1 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:22:27 |
00:22:27 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:23:03 |
00:23:03 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
71 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
00:23:40 |
00:23:40 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
712 |
CARLOS MANZANO ARREDONDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:23:49 |
00:23:49 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
285 |
GUILLERMO CUCHILLO BERMEJO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:24:17 |
00:24:17 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
349 |
PABLO SALMERON REINA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:27 |
00:24:27 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
310 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:24:30 |
00:24:30 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
277 |
MARIO LOPEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:24:35 |
00:24:35 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
408 |
JUAN TORRES MOLINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:53 |
00:24:53 |
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
56 |
WILDER ALBARADO ZURITA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:24:55 |
00:24:55 |
|
11 |
4 |
11 |
51 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:24:57 |
00:24:57 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
367 |
PEDRO CANO DIAZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:25:02 |
00:25:02 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:08 |
00:25:08 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
320 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:13 |
00:25:13 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
356 |
ANTONIO JESUS HERNANDEZ TRISTAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:25:14 |
00:25:14 |
|
16 |
5 |
16 |
711 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA SOLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:25:19 |
00:25:19 |
|
17 |
6 |
17 |
387 |
FERNANDO CASADO SOBRINO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:25:26 |
00:25:26 |
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
316 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:31 |
00:25:31 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
331 |
SALVADOR VIDAL LABORDA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA |
00:25:33 |
00:25:33 |
|
20 |
4 |
20 |
386 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:25:37 |
00:25:37 |
|
21 |
5 |
21 |
311 |
JOSE RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:43 |
00:25:43 |
|
22 |
6 |
22 |
65 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:52 |
00:25:52 |
|
23 |
7 |
23 |
32 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:26:01 |
00:26:01 |
|
24 |
7 |
24 |
365 |
FRANCISCO CAMACHO PEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:26:06 |
00:26:06 |
|
25 |
1 |
25 |
52 |
SIMON MAESTRA GARCIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. MARACENA |
00:26:12 |
00:26:12 |
|
26 |
1 |
26 |
33 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:26:13 |
00:26:13 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
76 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:26:14 |
00:26:14 |
|
28 |
8 |
28 |
290 |
BIENVENIDO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA |
00:26:17 |
00:26:17 |
|
29 |
8 |
29 |
332 |
JOSE ANTONIO BARBERAN CATALAN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:24 |
00:26:24 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
314 |
ANDRÉS MUÑOZ MARROCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:26:26 |
00:26:26 |
|
31 |
9 |
31 |
403 |
RAMON LOPEZ VICENTE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:29 |
00:26:29 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
265 |
SERGIO MARTINEZ MIRAS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.T. BITEC TRI IMPULSO |
00:26:34 |
00:26:34 |
|
33 |
10 |
33 |
379 |
ANTONIO GUEVARA PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:35 |
00:26:35 |
|
34 |
3 |
34 |
46 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:37 |
00:26:37 |
|
35 |
9 |
35 |
322 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:26:52 |
00:26:52 |
|
36 |
4 |
36 |
350 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER OLMO ALONSO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:27:00 |
00:27:00 |
|
37 |
10 |
37 |
274 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ TALLON
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:27:04 |
00:27:04 |
|
38 |
11 |
38 |
378 |
ANGEL LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:05 |
00:27:05 |
|
39 |
1 |
39 |
404 |
SERAFIN FERNÁNDEZ NOGUERA
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:27:09 |
00:27:09 |
|
40 |
5 |
40 |
709 |
JUAN ABEL GARCÍA SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:12 |
00:27:12 |
|
41 |
2 |
41 |
345 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:27:19 |
00:27:19 |
|
42 |
10 |
42 |
375 |
ANTONIO FRIAS MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:27:28 |
00:27:28 |
|
43 |
12 |
43 |
324 |
JUAN DAVID MORENO LUCENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:33 |
00:27:33 |
|
44 |
11 |
44 |
307 |
YASSINE HIDARA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:27:49 |
00:27:49 |
|
45 |
13 |
45 |
393 |
ENEKO BAUMGART
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:52 |
00:27:52 |
|
46 |
14 |
46 |
407 |
JOSE BODEGA MORALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:59 |
00:27:59 |
|
47 |
3 |
47 |
266 |
FERNANDO CALERO FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:10 |
00:28:10 |
|
48 |
11 |
48 |
309 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:22 |
00:28:22 |
|
49 |
12 |
49 |
319 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:22 |
00:28:22 |
|
50 |
13 |
50 |
270 |
FERNANDO DANIEL QUESADA PEREIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA |
00:28:25 |
00:28:25 |
|
51 |
6 |
51 |
268 |
MANOLO GONZÁLEZ GÓMEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
LORCARUNNING |
00:28:29 |
00:28:29 |
|
52 |
15 |
52 |
276 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:30 |
00:28:30 |
|
53 |
16 |
53 |
400 |
JUANMA LOPEZ SIMON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:31 |
00:28:31 |
|
54 |
1 |
1 |
392 |
MARTA BELMONTE MOLINA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.T. BITEC TRI IMPULSO |
00:28:34 |
00:28:34 |
|
55 |
4 |
54 |
44 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:28:38 |
00:28:38 |
|
56 |
12 |
55 |
10 |
JOSÉ ORTIZ MARTOS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:41 |
00:28:41 |
|
57 |
14 |
56 |
25 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:28:43 |
00:28:43 |
|
58 |
15 |
57 |
271 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL AVILES MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:28:46 |
00:28:46 |
|
59 |
13 |
58 |
9 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:47 |
00:28:47 |
|
60 |
14 |
59 |
60 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:58 |
00:28:58 |
|
61 |
15 |
60 |
372 |
DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:29:05 |
00:29:05 |
|
62 |
2 |
61 |
704 |
DIEGO CLEMENTE CANO
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:07 |
00:29:07 |
|
63 |
16 |
62 |
366 |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:29:07 |
00:29:07 |
|
64 |
17 |
63 |
315 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:14 |
00:29:14 |
|
65 |
18 |
64 |
374 |
BENITO MIÑO OCTAVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:29:15 |
00:29:15 |
|
66 |
17 |
65 |
82 |
ALBERTO GARCIA HERRERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SKECHERS GORUN-COLORQ-NOGALTE |
00:29:15 |
00:29:15 |
|
67 |
19 |
66 |
334 |
ANTONIO JESUS MALDONADO GALINDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
00:29:25 |
00:29:25 |
|
68 |
18 |
67 |
269 |
PABLO VERA PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LORCARUNNING |
00:29:28 |
00:29:28 |
|
69 |
16 |
68 |
389 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:29:29 |
00:29:29 |
|
70 |
20 |
69 |
325 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:30 |
00:29:30 |
|
71 |
19 |
70 |
410 |
DAVID SOLER ESPINOSA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LOS MAQUINILLAS |
00:29:33 |
00:29:33 |
|
72 |
1 |
71 |
352 |
PEDRO RODRÍGUEZ MIÑARRO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:45 |
00:29:45 |
|
73 |
20 |
72 |
703 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:29:54 |
00:29:54 |
|
74 |
17 |
73 |
710 |
JAVIER BALLESTER HERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:30:02 |
00:30:02 |
|
75 |
2 |
74 |
714 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:06 |
00:30:06 |
|
76 |
5 |
75 |
72 |
FRANCISCO MOLINA CANO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:30:15 |
00:30:15 |
|
77 |
21 |
76 |
723 |
ALONSO GOMEZ PEREGRINO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:19 |
00:30:19 |
|
78 |
22 |
77 |
409 |
EDUARDO GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:30:20 |
00:30:20 |
|
79 |
3 |
78 |
264 |
FRANCISCO DE HARO BENAVIDES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:22 |
00:30:22 |
|
80 |
2 |
2 |
341 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:30:25 |
00:30:25 |
|
81 |
4 |
79 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:30 |
00:30:30 |
|
82 |
18 |
80 |
406 |
RODRIGO ROBLES FERRERAS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:30:36 |
00:30:36 |
|
83 |
19 |
81 |
272 |
JESUS ATO ORTEGA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.T. ÁGUILAS |
00:30:39 |
00:30:39 |
|
84 |
21 |
82 |
401 |
JUAN CARLOS ORTIZ FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:40 |
00:30:40 |
|
85 |
3 |
83 |
53 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:43 |
00:30:43 |
|
86 |
3 |
3 |
284 |
OKSANA PYRIH
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:30:47 |
00:30:47 |
|
87 |
22 |
84 |
262 |
ÁLVARO VALDIVIESO CEGARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:48 |
00:30:48 |
|
88 |
20 |
85 |
38 |
JUAN F. GONZÁLEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:30:53 |
00:30:53 |
|
89 |
6 |
86 |
291 |
FERNANDO J LOZANO VICARIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:55 |
00:30:55 |
|
90 |
23 |
87 |
55 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:06 |
00:31:06 |
|
91 |
7 |
88 |
301 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCÍA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. TOTANA |
00:31:08 |
00:31:08 |
|
92 |
24 |
89 |
261 |
FRANCISCO JOSÉ CÁCERES CEGARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:11 |
00:31:11 |
|
93 |
1 |
4 |
58 |
SONIA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
|
94 |
7 |
90 |
385 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
|
95 |
23 |
91 |
11 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
|
96 |
8 |
92 |
259 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA HELLÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:31:47 |
00:31:47 |
|
97 |
25 |
93 |
296 |
JOSE MARIA CABRERIZO FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:49 |
00:31:49 |
|
98 |
26 |
94 |
282 |
CLEMENTE JESÚS CABRERIZO FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
NEW BIKERS |
00:31:52 |
00:31:52 |
|
99 |
1 |
5 |
715 |
GINESA DIAZ ASENSIO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:31:52 |
00:31:52 |
|
100 |
9 |
95 |
73 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:06 |
00:32:06 |
|
101 |
10 |
96 |
323 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:12 |
00:32:12 |
|
102 |
4 |
97 |
360 |
CRISTÓBAL FERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:32:25 |
00:32:25 |
|
103 |
5 |
98 |
258 |
JAVIER ARRIOLA TURPIN
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:27 |
00:32:27 |
|
104 |
1 |
6 |
377 |
BEATRIZ MULA MELENCHON
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB TRIATLON LORCA |
00:32:29 |
00:32:29 |
|
105 |
27 |
99 |
347 |
LUNDO MENDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
|
106 |
11 |
100 |
79 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:32:34 |
00:32:34 |
|
107 |
24 |
101 |
303 |
JUAN MORATA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:36 |
00:32:36 |
|
108 |
6 |
102 |
363 |
GUSTAVO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:37 |
00:32:37 |
|
109 |
2 |
7 |
302 |
ANA ISABEL SILVA RAMÍREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:42 |
00:32:42 |
|
110 |
28 |
103 |
724 |
JUAN JOSE MARTINEZ AYALA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:45 |
00:32:45 |
|
111 |
25 |
104 |
263 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GÓMEZ PEREGRÍN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE |
00:32:47 |
00:32:47 |
|
112 |
21 |
105 |
394 |
MARIO VILLALBA GALLEGO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
00:32:49 |
00:32:49 |
|
113 |
5 |
106 |
34 |
CALEB MCMASTER
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
|
114 |
29 |
107 |
364 |
CARLOS ERNESTO CARRASCO SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:32:58 |
00:32:58 |
|
115 |
26 |
108 |
381 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:03 |
00:33:03 |
|
116 |
12 |
109 |
7 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:04 |
00:33:04 |
|
117 |
30 |
110 |
353 |
JUAN ANTONIO MONTIEL LUCAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:05 |
00:33:05 |
|
118 |
31 |
111 |
294 |
PEDRO MANUEL GIMENEZ NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:06 |
00:33:06 |
|
119 |
32 |
112 |
275 |
ADRIAN GEA PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:07 |
00:33:07 |
|
120 |
33 |
113 |
358 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:33:08 |
00:33:08 |
|
121 |
13 |
114 |
293 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:12 |
00:33:12 |
|
122 |
2 |
8 |
357 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:33:14 |
00:33:14 |
|
123 |
22 |
115 |
330 |
DIEGO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
|
124 |
23 |
116 |
383 |
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:33:17 |
00:33:17 |
|
125 |
24 |
117 |
256 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA JUAREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:33:21 |
00:33:21 |
|
126 |
34 |
118 |
297 |
JUAN LUIS GARRE SEGOVIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:23 |
00:33:23 |
|
127 |
27 |
119 |
255 |
JAVIER GUTIÉRREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:24 |
00:33:24 |
|
128 |
28 |
120 |
351 |
RAMON GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
WHO SAID FEAR? |
00:33:28 |
00:33:28 |
|
129 |
29 |
121 |
720 |
ANDRES HARO CASTILLO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:29 |
00:33:29 |
|
130 |
30 |
122 |
273 |
MIGUEL GARCÍA JUAREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:32 |
00:33:32 |
|
131 |
8 |
123 |
289 |
TOMÁS RAMIREZ SOTO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ENROBINAOS |
00:33:39 |
00:33:39 |
|
132 |
31 |
124 |
6 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:45 |
00:33:45 |
|
133 |
32 |
125 |
78 |
ENRIQUE JIMENEZ ESCUDERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:33:55 |
00:33:55 |
|
134 |
1 |
9 |
329 |
LAURA SALAS LAJARIN
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CLÍNICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS-MOBEL SPORT-C.A. NOGALTE |
00:33:57 |
00:33:57 |
|
135 |
33 |
126 |
373 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:34:11 |
00:34:11 |
|
136 |
25 |
127 |
45 |
BERNARDINO CARRILLO JODAR
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:34:12 |
00:34:12 |
|
137 |
26 |
128 |
253 |
DIEGO CEBRIÁN
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:34:14 |
00:34:14 |
|
138 |
14 |
129 |
260 |
ANGEL JODAR PORLAN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MOUSTACHE TEAM |
00:34:15 |
00:34:15 |
|
139 |
7 |
130 |
402 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:25 |
00:34:25 |
|
140 |
34 |
131 |
252 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO RAMÓN VERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:31 |
00:34:31 |
|
141 |
3 |
10 |
405 |
ANA BODEGA MORALES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:34 |
00:34:34 |
|
142 |
35 |
132 |
359 |
PEDRO LOPEZ ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:34:58 |
00:34:58 |
|
143 |
15 |
133 |
719 |
JUAN ALCOVER AGUILAR
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:03 |
00:35:03 |
|
144 |
35 |
134 |
257 |
TOMAS PEREZ JEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:08 |
00:35:08 |
|
145 |
27 |
135 |
382 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
BENALUA KABILA RUNNING |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
|
146 |
36 |
136 |
370 |
JOSE FRANCISCO FIGUERAS RICO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:23 |
00:35:23 |
|
147 |
36 |
137 |
708 |
JAN MARIEN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:24 |
00:35:24 |
|
148 |
9 |
138 |
326 |
EDUARDO ROJO DOMMERING
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:26 |
00:35:26 |
|
149 |
3 |
11 |
64 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:35:29 |
00:35:29 |
|
150 |
16 |
139 |
295 |
DIEGO GRANADOS FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:30 |
00:35:30 |
|
151 |
37 |
140 |
354 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:35:36 |
00:35:36 |
|
152 |
28 |
141 |
391 |
RUBEN LOPEZ ORTEGA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:35:36 |
00:35:36 |
|
153 |
1 |
12 |
292 |
CONCHI LOPEZ MENDEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:45 |
00:35:45 |
|
154 |
29 |
142 |
361 |
JOSÉ MARÍA ALONSO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
LOS DESAFISTAS DE CARBONERAS |
00:35:50 |
00:35:50 |
|
155 |
37 |
143 |
337 |
ANTONIO SOTO MARTOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:04 |
00:36:04 |
|
156 |
30 |
144 |
288 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:20 |
00:36:20 |
|
157 |
31 |
145 |
37 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:36:27 |
00:36:27 |
|
158 |
38 |
146 |
355 |
JOSÉ SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:36:30 |
00:36:30 |
|
159 |
2 |
13 |
300 |
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA PEREZ
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CLÍNICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS-MOBEL SPORT-C.A. NOGALTE |
00:36:33 |
00:36:33 |
|
160 |
6 |
147 |
74 |
JAVIER MOLINA BURLÓ
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:36:34 |
00:36:34 |
|
161 |
17 |
148 |
718 |
PETER ALFONSO DE MAERTELAERE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:38 |
00:36:38 |
|
162 |
4 |
14 |
12 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:47 |
00:36:47 |
|
163 |
18 |
149 |
716 |
LOOS SVEN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
|
164 |
19 |
150 |
70 |
EMILIO JESÚS ALIAGA GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:56 |
00:36:56 |
|
165 |
10 |
151 |
28 |
JOSEMA GRIMA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CN BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
|
166 |
32 |
152 |
308 |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:04 |
00:37:04 |
|
167 |
38 |
153 |
380 |
ANTONIO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ PERALES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:04 |
00:37:04 |
|
168 |
20 |
154 |
286 |
FERNANDO JESUS MARTINEZ SALDAÑA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:37:15 |
00:37:15 |
|
169 |
11 |
155 |
384 |
DAMIÁN FERNÁNDEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:18 |
00:37:18 |
|
170 |
1 |
15 |
278 |
CARMEN GUIRAO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE |
00:37:22 |
00:37:22 |
|
171 |
21 |
156 |
280 |
JUAN CARLOS CÓRDOBA MARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:39 |
00:37:39 |
|
172 |
2 |
16 |
279 |
ROCÍO SOLEDAD LÓPEZ SILES
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:40 |
00:37:40 |
|
173 |
39 |
157 |
287 |
JOSE LUIS IBÁÑEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
|
174 |
8 |
158 |
8 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
175 |
5 |
17 |
336 |
MARIA MALDONADO GALINDO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
|
176 |
9 |
159 |
335 |
ANTONIO MALDONADO MERINO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
00:37:47 |
00:37:47 |
|
177 |
33 |
160 |
333 |
ARMANDO ORTIZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAILÉN |
00:37:48 |
00:37:48 |
|
178 |
3 |
18 |
69 |
SANDRA ALIAGA CASTELLANOS
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:37:51 |
00:37:51 |
|
179 |
6 |
19 |
254 |
MARI CARMEN CHAVES GARCIA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:58 |
00:37:58 |
|
180 |
39 |
161 |
304 |
JUAN VERA MATEOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:11 |
00:38:11 |
|
181 |
12 |
162 |
281 |
JUAN MARTOS BUENO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
|
182 |
34 |
163 |
63 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:38:41 |
00:38:41 |
|
183 |
13 |
164 |
313 |
FRANCISCO SIMON LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:42 |
00:38:42 |
|
184 |
2 |
20 |
312 |
ISABEL GUERRERO SOLER
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:43 |
00:38:43 |
|
185 |
3 |
21 |
707 |
INMACULADA GÓMEZ LASO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:58 |
00:38:58 |
|
186 |
22 |
165 |
722 |
JUAN ANDRES MARTINEZ SIMON
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:08 |
00:39:08 |
|
187 |
2 |
22 |
343 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
188 |
10 |
166 |
342 |
NICO MORALES HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:39:21 |
00:39:21 |
|
189 |
11 |
167 |
327 |
DIEGO CASTAÑO CANO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:57 |
00:39:57 |
|
190 |
23 |
168 |
305 |
RODRIGO VILLALBA GONZALEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:57 |
00:39:57 |
|
191 |
3 |
23 |
317 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:30 |
00:40:30 |
|
192 |
4 |
24 |
396 |
ISABEL Mª GONZÁLEZ PARRA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
|
193 |
24 |
169 |
346 |
ANTONIO JESÚS VERGARA GRANERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
194 |
3 |
25 |
339 |
ISABEL CARA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:41:53 |
00:41:53 |
|
195 |
4 |
26 |
338 |
ROSALIA ACIEN LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:41:54 |
00:41:54 |
|
196 |
7 |
27 |
298 |
SARA JUEZ LORZA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
|
197 |
25 |
170 |
368 |
JUAN ANDRÉS MARTINEZ SIMON
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
|
198 |
5 |
28 |
348 |
ANA EVA GUERRERO GALERA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
|
199 |
40 |
171 |
395 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ RUIZ DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
|
200 |
8 |
29 |
321 |
ISA FLORES VIZCAÍNO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:42:22 |
00:42:22 |
|