1 |
1 |
1 |
228 |
JUAN MANUEL TEJADA MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:46 |
00:25:46 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
295 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:55 |
00:25:55 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
242 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:26:08 |
00:26:08 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
261 |
JOSE MIGUEL MARTIN CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:26:17 |
00:26:17 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
210 |
SERGIO GARCIA ESPIN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:25 |
00:26:25 |
|
6 |
3 |
6 |
46 |
TARIK MEFTAH
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:47 |
00:26:47 |
|
7 |
4 |
7 |
209 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:26:51 |
00:26:51 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
108 |
MIKEL RUIZ BARRON
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
ALOÑA MENDI |
00:27:02 |
00:27:02 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
157 |
JOSÉ NAVARRO ORTEGA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:27:02 |
00:27:02 |
|
10 |
1 |
10 |
56 |
ALBARADO ZURITA WILDER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:05 |
00:27:05 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
83 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:06 |
00:27:06 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
227 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:27 |
00:27:27 |
|
13 |
5 |
13 |
64 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:27:29 |
00:27:29 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
211 |
ADOLFO NIETO GARCIA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:30 |
00:27:30 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
240 |
JOSE RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:35 |
00:27:35 |
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
172 |
ALVARO ALFARO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA |
00:27:37 |
00:27:37 |
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
362 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:27:39 |
00:27:39 |
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
303 |
SERAFÍN GÓMEZ MIRÓN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:27:58 |
00:27:58 |
|
19 |
4 |
19 |
47 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:28:01 |
00:28:01 |
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
37 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:13 |
00:28:13 |
|
21 |
7 |
21 |
239 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:27 |
00:28:27 |
|
22 |
1 |
22 |
282 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:28:44 |
00:28:44 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
75 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:44 |
00:28:44 |
|
24 |
8 |
24 |
156 |
JORGE DUCHEL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:02 |
00:29:02 |
|
25 |
2 |
25 |
226 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:06 |
00:29:06 |
|
26 |
6 |
26 |
198 |
SERGIO CASTELLANO MAESTRA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:29:30 |
00:29:30 |
|
27 |
9 |
27 |
184 |
ÁNGEL CUARTERO CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. TARAZONA DE LA MANCHA |
00:29:45 |
00:29:45 |
|
28 |
2 |
28 |
36 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:29:54 |
00:29:54 |
|
29 |
3 |
29 |
292 |
MARCOS TAPIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:11 |
00:30:11 |
|
30 |
7 |
30 |
301 |
ANTONIO FRIAS MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:30:11 |
00:30:11 |
|
31 |
10 |
31 |
570 |
ANTONIO LATORRE ALCALA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:30:11 |
00:30:11 |
|
32 |
8 |
32 |
207 |
PEDRO CAPARROS PALOMO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
|
33 |
4 |
33 |
310 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:30:29 |
00:30:29 |
|
34 |
11 |
34 |
68 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:30:31 |
00:30:31 |
|
35 |
3 |
35 |
165 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:32 |
00:30:32 |
|
36 |
9 |
36 |
169 |
JORGE OLIVARES VILLEGAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:30:33 |
00:30:33 |
|
37 |
7 |
37 |
193 |
NACHO OLEA ZORITA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:30:34 |
00:30:34 |
|
38 |
4 |
38 |
96 |
LUIS ARTEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:30:38 |
00:30:38 |
|
39 |
12 |
39 |
244 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:39 |
00:30:39 |
|
40 |
13 |
40 |
230 |
PEDRO A. GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:40 |
00:30:40 |
|
41 |
10 |
41 |
95 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ROMERA GIMENEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:30:42 |
00:30:42 |
|
42 |
1 |
42 |
232 |
ALVARO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:45 |
00:30:45 |
|
43 |
1 |
43 |
90 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:30:46 |
00:30:46 |
|
44 |
14 |
44 |
357 |
ALEXANDRE SERRANO GONZALEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:54 |
00:30:54 |
|
45 |
5 |
45 |
118 |
SERGIO QUESADA GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA |
00:31:04 |
00:31:04 |
|
46 |
15 |
46 |
220 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:07 |
00:31:07 |
|
47 |
11 |
47 |
341 |
GUSTAVO RUIZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
|
48 |
2 |
48 |
331 |
CRISTOBAL SAEZ SIMON
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:14 |
00:31:14 |
|
49 |
16 |
49 |
123 |
JESUS POZO RUBIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:16 |
00:31:16 |
|
50 |
12 |
50 |
71 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:18 |
00:31:18 |
|
51 |
17 |
51 |
257 |
ALEJANDRO PALLARÉS ROSA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:25 |
00:31:25 |
|
52 |
5 |
52 |
17 |
CARLOS GOMEZ MORENO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:25 |
00:31:25 |
|
53 |
3 |
53 |
147 |
DAVID GUTIERREZ PEREZ
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:25 |
00:31:25 |
|
54 |
13 |
54 |
246 |
JOSÉ MARÍA GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:27 |
00:31:27 |
|
55 |
8 |
55 |
217 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:30 |
00:31:30 |
|
56 |
9 |
56 |
138 |
DOMINGO COMPANY SALVADOR
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:31:33 |
00:31:33 |
|
57 |
10 |
57 |
300 |
DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:31:36 |
00:31:36 |
|
58 |
14 |
58 |
204 |
JOSE DOMINGO SOLA MARTOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:37 |
00:31:37 |
|
59 |
6 |
59 |
262 |
JACOBO MAZZUCHELLI RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:39 |
00:31:39 |
|
60 |
18 |
60 |
229 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:42 |
00:31:42 |
|
61 |
11 |
61 |
115 |
RUBEN DE MINGO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:31:48 |
00:31:48 |
|
62 |
2 |
62 |
177 |
SILVIO ASTACIO MELLADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:49 |
00:31:49 |
|
63 |
15 |
63 |
212 |
JAVI FERNÁNDEZ CERDÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:50 |
00:31:50 |
|
64 |
16 |
64 |
222 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:52 |
00:31:52 |
|
65 |
17 |
65 |
259 |
JAVI CASTAÑOSA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:54 |
00:31:54 |
|
66 |
18 |
66 |
339 |
DIEGO VISIEDO YAÑEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:04 |
00:32:04 |
|
67 |
12 |
67 |
258 |
DANIEL RODRÍGUEZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:32:06 |
00:32:06 |
|
68 |
19 |
68 |
327 |
INDALECIO MORALES GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:10 |
00:32:10 |
|
69 |
19 |
69 |
363 |
FERNANDO MESA BUENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:11 |
00:32:11 |
|
70 |
20 |
70 |
299 |
BENITO MIÑO OCTAVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:32:16 |
00:32:16 |
|
71 |
7 |
71 |
112 |
FRCO JAVIER MENDOZA BEJARANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:32:18 |
00:32:18 |
|
72 |
20 |
72 |
313 |
CARLOS CAPARROS LORENTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:32:20 |
00:32:20 |
|
73 |
13 |
73 |
206 |
ALONSO ALONSO BELMONTE
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:32:26 |
00:32:26 |
|
74 |
21 |
74 |
335 |
RUBEN FERNANDEZ MENBRIVE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
ETON SPORT |
00:32:27 |
00:32:27 |
|
75 |
22 |
75 |
175 |
ELÍAS LOZANO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:29 |
00:32:29 |
|
76 |
1 |
1 |
218 |
ESTHER GÁLVEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:29 |
00:32:29 |
|
77 |
23 |
76 |
66 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:33 |
00:32:33 |
|
78 |
6 |
77 |
149 |
CARLOS PAZ MARÍN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
00:32:36 |
00:32:36 |
|
79 |
24 |
78 |
268 |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:32:39 |
00:32:39 |
|
80 |
8 |
79 |
24 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:41 |
00:32:41 |
|
81 |
21 |
80 |
340 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA SIMÓN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
|
82 |
9 |
81 |
203 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL CARRETERO VIZCAINO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:32:47 |
00:32:47 |
|
83 |
2 |
2 |
143 |
ALEJANDRA SANCHEZ MASSA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:32:48 |
00:32:48 |
|
84 |
25 |
82 |
323 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:32:54 |
00:32:54 |
|
85 |
4 |
83 |
79 |
CALEB MCMASTER
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
86 |
10 |
84 |
44 |
JILALI EL JANATI
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
87 |
26 |
85 |
173 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL SOUTO BARRENA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.T. TRIATLONCIEM |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
88 |
22 |
86 |
60 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:03 |
00:33:03 |
|
89 |
11 |
87 |
39 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:05 |
00:33:05 |
|
90 |
3 |
88 |
194 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:33:11 |
00:33:11 |
|
91 |
3 |
3 |
144 |
CLAUDIA SÁNCHEZ MASSA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:33:19 |
00:33:19 |
|
92 |
14 |
89 |
213 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:19 |
00:33:19 |
|
93 |
12 |
90 |
142 |
ENRIQUE SANCHEZ CABRERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:22 |
00:33:22 |
|
94 |
1 |
91 |
160 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:33:23 |
00:33:23 |
|
95 |
23 |
92 |
159 |
ANTONIO JESUS RUIZ CARMONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:24 |
00:33:24 |
|
96 |
15 |
93 |
676 |
DAMASO VISIEDO AGÜERO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
FARIDEOS TURRESRUNNING |
00:33:25 |
00:33:25 |
|
97 |
16 |
94 |
349 |
RAUL MARTINEZ MOLINERO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
KABILAR RUNNING |
00:33:27 |
00:33:27 |
|
98 |
27 |
95 |
181 |
TIMOTEO RAMA CUBEROS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:33:29 |
00:33:29 |
|
99 |
7 |
96 |
322 |
LUIS BRAUT ARAUJO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:33:30 |
00:33:30 |
|
100 |
17 |
97 |
269 |
ALEJANDRO CRESPO VALERO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:33:34 |
00:33:34 |
|
101 |
28 |
98 |
302 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:33:36 |
00:33:36 |
|
102 |
29 |
99 |
42 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:33:42 |
00:33:42 |
|
103 |
30 |
100 |
38 |
JOSE LUIS DOMENE CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:33:45 |
00:33:45 |
|
104 |
8 |
101 |
311 |
JUAN MATIAS PEREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:33:48 |
00:33:48 |
|
105 |
18 |
102 |
233 |
SALVADOR VERDU PARRA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:33:51 |
00:33:51 |
|
106 |
19 |
103 |
223 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:51 |
00:33:51 |
|
107 |
31 |
104 |
330 |
DAVID SOLER ESPINOSA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:52 |
00:33:52 |
|
108 |
32 |
105 |
312 |
SEGUNDO HUANGA MOROCHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:33:58 |
00:33:58 |
|
109 |
2 |
106 |
235 |
CRISTOBAL GODOY PEREZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:03 |
00:34:03 |
|
110 |
9 |
107 |
43 |
ESTEBAN MONTOYA HERMOSILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:06 |
00:34:06 |
|
111 |
24 |
108 |
195 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL LÓPEZ ROMERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:06 |
00:34:06 |
|
112 |
20 |
109 |
360 |
JOSE ALVAREZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:34:06 |
00:34:06 |
|
113 |
10 |
110 |
124 |
LUIS MORENO TAPIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
114 |
33 |
111 |
249 |
DAVID EDUARDO CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
A.D.C. VALDOMINA TEAM DE SAN JUAN DE AZNALFARACHE |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
115 |
1 |
4 |
308 |
BEATRIZ RUBIO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:34:14 |
00:34:14 |
|
116 |
34 |
112 |
346 |
SERGIO HERNANDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:14 |
00:34:14 |
|
117 |
25 |
113 |
361 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D TRIATÓN CARBONERAS |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
|
118 |
26 |
114 |
288 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROMERO HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
|
119 |
1 |
5 |
148 |
NATHALIE DEBACKER
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:17 |
00:34:17 |
|
120 |
21 |
115 |
61 |
MAXIMO MORENO MORENO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:19 |
00:34:19 |
|
121 |
22 |
116 |
208 |
JOSE DANIEL QUIRÓS HIGUERAS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:34:23 |
00:34:23 |
|
122 |
13 |
117 |
272 |
EDUARDO ESCORIZA ABRIL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:34:28 |
00:34:28 |
|
123 |
14 |
118 |
248 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HEREDIA ALCALDE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:28 |
00:34:28 |
|
124 |
23 |
119 |
219 |
DIEGO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:37 |
00:34:37 |
|
125 |
27 |
120 |
284 |
ISMAEL GARCIA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:48 |
00:34:48 |
|
126 |
15 |
121 |
324 |
JOSÉ LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:34:51 |
00:34:51 |
|
127 |
11 |
122 |
277 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ VALLEJO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:34:54 |
00:34:54 |
|
128 |
35 |
123 |
13 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:34:54 |
00:34:54 |
|
129 |
1 |
6 |
154 |
NATALIA REQUENA MORENO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:57 |
00:34:57 |
|
130 |
24 |
124 |
326 |
ALEJANDRO GARCIA MOLINA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:35:25 |
00:35:25 |
|
131 |
36 |
125 |
332 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:26 |
00:35:26 |
|
132 |
28 |
126 |
348 |
GEORGIAN PEZPEREA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:29 |
00:35:29 |
|
133 |
16 |
127 |
167 |
LÁSZLÓ SOMOGYI
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
134 |
1 |
128 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:35 |
00:35:35 |
|
135 |
37 |
129 |
129 |
ÓSCAR VIDAL CERVIÑO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:37 |
00:35:37 |
|
136 |
38 |
130 |
116 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL EXPÓSITO MOLINA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D SPARTAN BOX |
00:35:37 |
00:35:37 |
|
137 |
29 |
131 |
677 |
ANTONIO BONILLO GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:38 |
00:35:38 |
|
138 |
39 |
132 |
121 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:40 |
00:35:40 |
|
139 |
25 |
133 |
238 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:42 |
00:35:42 |
|
140 |
26 |
134 |
106 |
FERNANDO PERALES
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:35:43 |
00:35:43 |
|
141 |
30 |
135 |
293 |
JOSÉ JAVIER AVELLANEDA RUBIO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:43 |
00:35:43 |
|
142 |
12 |
136 |
315 |
JESUS GARCIA DE MADARIAGA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
143 |
2 |
7 |
161 |
MARGARITA ALMELLONES FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
144 |
31 |
137 |
132 |
ANGEL ZAMORA TOLEDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:49 |
00:35:49 |
|
145 |
2 |
8 |
281 |
EVA MORATALLA MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:35:49 |
00:35:49 |
|
146 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:35:51 |
00:35:51 |
|
147 |
17 |
138 |
107 |
MARCUS HAMMERTON
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:56 |
00:35:56 |
|
148 |
40 |
139 |
200 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
149 |
18 |
140 |
35 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:36:13 |
00:36:13 |
|
150 |
32 |
141 |
224 |
ALEJANDRO FLORES PAREDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:13 |
00:36:13 |
|
151 |
4 |
142 |
337 |
JEAN MARC THOMAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:16 |
00:36:16 |
|
152 |
27 |
143 |
215 |
ENRIQUE SABARIEGO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:19 |
00:36:19 |
|
153 |
5 |
144 |
93 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:36:26 |
00:36:26 |
|
154 |
33 |
145 |
100 |
GABRIEL LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:27 |
00:36:27 |
|
155 |
13 |
146 |
679 |
GINES LORCA MARTINEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:27 |
00:36:27 |
|
156 |
14 |
147 |
130 |
JUSTINO GONZÁLEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:31 |
00:36:31 |
|
157 |
6 |
148 |
675 |
GINES RODRIGUEZ CASTRO
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:36:32 |
00:36:32 |
|
158 |
41 |
149 |
137 |
JOSE ANTONIO CAAMAÑO CASTIÑEIRA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:33 |
00:36:33 |
|
159 |
42 |
150 |
353 |
JAVIER ESPINOSA CHECA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:35 |
00:36:35 |
|
160 |
34 |
151 |
351 |
CARLOS ALONSO OLLER
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:38 |
00:36:38 |
|
161 |
43 |
152 |
342 |
JOSE ANTONIO MUÑOZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:44 |
00:36:44 |
|
162 |
15 |
153 |
135 |
ANTONIO CONTRERAS PÉREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:50 |
00:36:50 |
|
163 |
35 |
154 |
171 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ TIRADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:36:53 |
00:36:53 |
|
164 |
2 |
10 |
16 |
MARIA DOLORES JEREZ SALMERON
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:36:54 |
00:36:54 |
|
165 |
16 |
155 |
12 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:36:56 |
00:36:56 |
|
166 |
19 |
156 |
101 |
ANTONIO MOLINA VIEDMA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MILITAR |
00:36:56 |
00:36:56 |
|
167 |
3 |
157 |
180 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:36:59 |
00:36:59 |
|
168 |
2 |
11 |
307 |
ANA BELEN MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:37:11 |
00:37:11 |
|
169 |
17 |
158 |
136 |
JOSE SUÁREZ GROBA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:24 |
00:37:24 |
|
170 |
3 |
12 |
40 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:37:36 |
00:37:36 |
|
171 |
18 |
159 |
89 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:37:40 |
00:37:40 |
|
172 |
20 |
160 |
202 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCÍA RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:41 |
00:37:41 |
|
173 |
28 |
161 |
271 |
JUAN FRANCISCO CRESPO VALERO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:37:42 |
00:37:42 |
|
174 |
3 |
13 |
146 |
MIRTA CALVO GUTIÉRREZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB CORREDORES |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
175 |
3 |
14 |
131 |
ESTHER JIMÉNEZ IRANZO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CLUB CORREDORES |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
176 |
19 |
162 |
251 |
CHRIS DONALD
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
EL BANDIDO RUNNERS |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
177 |
36 |
163 |
329 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA MARTOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:55 |
00:37:55 |
|
178 |
21 |
164 |
260 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:37:56 |
00:37:56 |
|
179 |
22 |
165 |
189 |
CARLOS GONZÁLEZ MATEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:01 |
00:38:01 |
|
180 |
20 |
166 |
179 |
NACHO SAAVEDRA MAZON
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:01 |
00:38:01 |
|
181 |
37 |
167 |
344 |
PEDRO JOSE MORALES PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:02 |
00:38:02 |
|
182 |
29 |
168 |
73 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:38:02 |
00:38:02 |
|
183 |
4 |
15 |
120 |
OLGA RUIZ MONTERO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
184 |
1 |
16 |
170 |
MONICA ECSEKI
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
185 |
23 |
169 |
119 |
DAVID VIVEROS RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:10 |
00:38:10 |
|
186 |
44 |
170 |
314 |
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
|
187 |
5 |
17 |
134 |
BIBIANA DE LA PUENTE TRONCOSO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:38:19 |
00:38:19 |
|
188 |
38 |
171 |
343 |
IVAN MARTIN MAÑAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
|
189 |
39 |
172 |
111 |
ALEX MUÑOZ CAPARRÓS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:23 |
00:38:23 |
|
190 |
30 |
173 |
250 |
ANDREW LEWIS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:38:23 |
00:38:23 |
|
191 |
40 |
174 |
158 |
RAUL RAMOS HARO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
|
192 |
3 |
18 |
283 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
|
193 |
4 |
19 |
245 |
Mª CARMEN GARRIDO NARANJO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
|
194 |
24 |
175 |
267 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ AVILA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:56 |
00:38:56 |
|
195 |
45 |
176 |
674 |
DIEGO MIGUEL CASTRO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:39:03 |
00:39:03 |
|
196 |
41 |
177 |
273 |
DIEGO DE HARO LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:08 |
00:39:08 |
|
197 |
4 |
20 |
188 |
MARIEL RICARDES NUÑO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:39:13 |
00:39:13 |
|
198 |
25 |
178 |
34 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:39:15 |
00:39:15 |
|
199 |
31 |
179 |
317 |
SALVADOR SIMON
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
|
200 |
46 |
180 |
333 |
NICOLAS GONZALEZ JODAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
|