1 |
1 |
1 |
108 |
OSCAR CALERO BERMEJO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:24:02 |
00:24:01 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
22 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:24:10 |
00:24:10 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
164 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:24:16 |
00:24:16 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
83 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:41 |
00:24:40 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
203 |
AHMED KANAFI CHITI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:24:48 |
00:24:47 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
165 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:24:50 |
00:24:49 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
56 |
ALBARADO ZURITA WILDER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:24:56 |
00:24:55 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
124 |
ALVARO ALFARO PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA |
00:25:00 |
00:24:58 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
236 |
NICOLAS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:10 |
00:25:09 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
163 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:18 |
00:25:17 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
162 |
JOSE RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:25:29 |
00:25:29 |
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
85 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:25:31 |
00:25:31 |
|
13 |
1 |
13 |
246 |
ZAKARIA LAHSAINI
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:25:37 |
00:25:37 |
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
64 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:25:40 |
00:25:39 |
|
15 |
3 |
15 |
37 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:25:41 |
00:25:38 |
|
16 |
4 |
16 |
219 |
MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:25:41 |
00:25:40 |
|
17 |
1 |
17 |
52 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:25:58 |
00:25:58 |
|
18 |
5 |
18 |
75 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:25:59 |
00:25:57 |
|
19 |
6 |
19 |
105 |
ÁLVARO MAROTO SORIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. PELIGROS |
00:26:10 |
00:26:09 |
|
20 |
2 |
20 |
21 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ SOLÍS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:26:14 |
00:26:13 |
|
21 |
3 |
21 |
237 |
JOSE MANZANO SANTIAGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:26:18 |
00:26:17 |
|
22 |
7 |
22 |
20 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:26:23 |
00:26:21 |
|
23 |
6 |
23 |
47 |
ABDELLAH LAGMIRI EL HATIMY
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:26 |
00:26:26 |
|
24 |
3 |
24 |
224 |
DIEGO PEREZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
DIEGO-TEAM |
00:26:36 |
00:26:36 |
|
25 |
8 |
25 |
226 |
ADRIAN AJENJO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:26:42 |
00:26:41 |
|
26 |
7 |
26 |
80 |
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:26:49 |
00:26:45 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
175 |
ALBERTO FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:26:53 |
00:26:50 |
|
28 |
9 |
28 |
109 |
RAÚL DÍEZ LAPEÑA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:27:01 |
00:26:59 |
|
29 |
2 |
29 |
36 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:27:04 |
00:27:04 |
|
30 |
4 |
30 |
171 |
PEDRO JESÚS VALDIVIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:17 |
00:27:14 |
|
31 |
10 |
31 |
10 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:27:17 |
00:27:15 |
|
32 |
5 |
32 |
55 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:27 |
00:27:25 |
|
33 |
11 |
33 |
242 |
FRANCISCO QUESADA CERVANTES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIEJIDO |
00:27:29 |
00:27:22 |
|
34 |
12 |
34 |
53 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:27:32 |
00:27:30 |
|
35 |
6 |
35 |
97 |
DIEGO JESUS MARTINEZ ROMERA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:27:35 |
00:27:32 |
|
36 |
3 |
36 |
137 |
PEDRO SANCHEZ MONTESINOS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:27:45 |
00:27:42 |
|
37 |
4 |
37 |
14 |
INDALECIO SANCHEZ ESCAMEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:28:06 |
00:28:03 |
|
38 |
8 |
38 |
218 |
ANTONIO FRIAS MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:28:10 |
00:28:06 |
|
39 |
2 |
39 |
172 |
ALVARO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:14 |
00:28:14 |
|
40 |
9 |
40 |
71 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:28:25 |
00:28:20 |
|
41 |
5 |
41 |
148 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:28:29 |
00:28:28 |
|
42 |
10 |
42 |
214 |
JORGE OLIVARES VILLEGAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:28:30 |
00:28:22 |
|
43 |
1 |
43 |
90 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:28:31 |
00:28:28 |
|
44 |
13 |
44 |
180 |
ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ MUÑOZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:32 |
00:28:27 |
|
45 |
5 |
45 |
191 |
JORGE LINARES FRANCO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:28:32 |
00:28:25 |
|
46 |
14 |
46 |
177 |
HAMZA OUAZZANE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:35 |
00:28:32 |
|
47 |
11 |
47 |
78 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:28:48 |
00:28:44 |
|
48 |
15 |
48 |
68 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:28:48 |
00:28:44 |
|
49 |
7 |
49 |
128 |
DOMINGO COMPANY SALVADOR
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:28:50 |
00:28:47 |
|
50 |
16 |
50 |
170 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:28:57 |
00:28:52 |
|
51 |
17 |
51 |
217 |
BENITO MIÑO OCTAVO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:29:01 |
00:28:58 |
|
52 |
8 |
52 |
144 |
JUAN MANUEL JIMÉNEZ FUNES
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:13 |
00:29:05 |
|
53 |
9 |
53 |
156 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:21 |
00:29:14 |
|
54 |
18 |
54 |
193 |
ANGEL DAVID MARTINEZ YELAMOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:29:29 |
00:29:21 |
|
55 |
6 |
55 |
24 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:29:34 |
00:29:32 |
|
56 |
10 |
56 |
204 |
DAVID CINTAS MOLINA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:29:46 |
00:29:38 |
|
57 |
11 |
57 |
207 |
JOSÉ JAVIER ROMERO BELMONTE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:29:57 |
00:29:53 |
|
58 |
7 |
58 |
185 |
JUACO DEL CUADRO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:10 |
00:30:01 |
|
59 |
2 |
59 |
225 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:30:12 |
00:30:09 |
|
60 |
12 |
60 |
155 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:12 |
00:30:08 |
|
61 |
13 |
61 |
210 |
DAVID SOLER ESPINOSA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LOS MAQUINILLAS |
00:30:27 |
00:30:16 |
|
62 |
14 |
62 |
216 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:30:27 |
00:30:20 |
|
63 |
8 |
63 |
39 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:31 |
00:30:29 |
|
64 |
3 |
64 |
114 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:30:31 |
00:30:28 |
|
65 |
9 |
65 |
232 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MENDOZA BEJARANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:30:34 |
00:30:25 |
|
66 |
15 |
66 |
209 |
TOMAS SAN BARTOLOME OLLER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:30:40 |
00:30:36 |
|
67 |
10 |
67 |
186 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:30:46 |
00:30:43 |
|
68 |
11 |
68 |
179 |
ANTONIO JIMENEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:47 |
00:30:42 |
|
69 |
12 |
69 |
157 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:30:54 |
00:30:50 |
|
70 |
19 |
70 |
72 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ TORRECILLAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:30:59 |
00:30:54 |
|
71 |
6 |
71 |
43 |
ESTEBAN MONTOYA HERMOSILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:01 |
00:30:58 |
|
72 |
7 |
72 |
131 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:31:03 |
00:31:00 |
|
73 |
1 |
1 |
211 |
MARIA JOSE MARTINEZ MORENO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:31:05 |
00:31:03 |
|
74 |
8 |
73 |
96 |
LUIS ARTEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
|
75 |
16 |
74 |
42 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:15 |
00:31:14 |
|
76 |
17 |
75 |
239 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:15 |
00:31:10 |
|
77 |
18 |
76 |
8 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:18 |
00:31:14 |
|
78 |
3 |
77 |
136 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:19 |
00:31:10 |
|
79 |
1 |
78 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:27 |
00:31:25 |
|
80 |
19 |
79 |
38 |
JOSE LUIS DOMENE CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:33 |
00:31:27 |
|
81 |
20 |
80 |
60 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:43 |
00:31:43 |
|
82 |
1 |
81 |
129 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
|
83 |
20 |
82 |
240 |
JUAN F. GONZÁLEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:46 |
00:31:34 |
|
84 |
21 |
83 |
130 |
ANTONIO MARTÍNEZ LORENZO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:47 |
00:31:36 |
|
85 |
13 |
84 |
160 |
DIEGO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:31:47 |
00:31:33 |
|
86 |
2 |
2 |
58 |
SONIA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:48 |
00:31:46 |
|
87 |
12 |
85 |
213 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER HEREDIA ALCALDE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:52 |
00:31:42 |
|
88 |
9 |
86 |
19 |
MARTIN CRISTOBAL DEL ARCO MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:55 |
00:31:44 |
|
89 |
2 |
87 |
67 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:31:57 |
00:31:53 |
|
90 |
14 |
88 |
169 |
ENRIQUE SABARIEGO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:04 |
00:31:58 |
|
91 |
10 |
89 |
223 |
ANTONIO GARCÍA HELLÍN
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:32:11 |
00:32:01 |
|
92 |
15 |
90 |
176 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:13 |
00:32:08 |
|
93 |
4 |
91 |
107 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMENEZ BARAMBONES
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS RUNNING |
00:32:13 |
00:32:11 |
|
94 |
16 |
92 |
231 |
JOSE ALVAREZ CAPARROS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:14 |
00:32:03 |
|
95 |
21 |
93 |
215 |
EDUARDO GUTIERREZ DE LA CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
LUNES RUNNING |
00:32:18 |
00:32:08 |
|
96 |
22 |
94 |
120 |
JOSÉ DAVID PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:40 |
00:32:36 |
|
97 |
13 |
95 |
112 |
JOSÉ LUIS RIVERO SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:32:47 |
00:32:40 |
|
98 |
23 |
96 |
238 |
JOSE CARLOS AGUILA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:49 |
00:32:36 |
|
99 |
22 |
97 |
117 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:53 |
00:32:43 |
|
100 |
17 |
98 |
118 |
JOSE DANIEL QUIRÓS HIGUERAS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:54 |
00:32:43 |
|
101 |
24 |
99 |
173 |
ALEJANDRO FLORES PAREDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:55 |
00:32:48 |
|
102 |
23 |
100 |
110 |
J. MIGUEL PALLASÁ MANTECA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:03 |
00:32:50 |
|
103 |
11 |
101 |
12 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:09 |
00:32:58 |
|
104 |
3 |
3 |
18 |
MARI CARMEN CASTAÑO TELLO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:33:15 |
00:33:11 |
|
105 |
24 |
102 |
132 |
JAVIER MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:15 |
00:33:03 |
|
106 |
18 |
103 |
182 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:15 |
00:33:12 |
|
107 |
12 |
104 |
227 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA GARCÍA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. TOTANA |
00:33:18 |
00:33:05 |
|
108 |
25 |
105 |
241 |
TIMOTEO RAMA CUBEROS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
TRIBARIA |
00:33:21 |
00:33:06 |
|
109 |
14 |
106 |
188 |
BERNARD TOMAS TERUEL
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIBARIA |
00:33:21 |
00:33:07 |
|
110 |
19 |
107 |
73 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:33:39 |
00:33:28 |
|
111 |
15 |
108 |
35 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:33:44 |
00:33:31 |
|
112 |
25 |
109 |
94 |
EMILIO GUZMAN ENCINAS MENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:33:48 |
00:33:43 |
|
113 |
5 |
110 |
233 |
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ IGLESIAS
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:33:50 |
00:33:47 |
|
114 |
1 |
4 |
126 |
CHARO SÁNCHEZ JÍMENEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:33:50 |
00:33:47 |
|
115 |
26 |
111 |
13 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:53 |
00:33:42 |
|
116 |
26 |
112 |
230 |
PEDRO LORENTE NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:53 |
00:33:45 |
|
117 |
4 |
113 |
93 |
ADRIAN ROMERA SOLER
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:33:53 |
00:33:47 |
|
118 |
27 |
114 |
127 |
JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ TIRADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:33:55 |
00:33:49 |
|
119 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
MARIA DOLORES JEREZ SALMERON
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:33:56 |
00:33:49 |
|
120 |
2 |
115 |
111 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:34:22 |
00:34:14 |
|
121 |
13 |
116 |
89 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:34:24 |
00:34:15 |
|
122 |
3 |
117 |
65 |
ANGEL CASTAÑO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:34:32 |
00:34:27 |
|
123 |
27 |
118 |
195 |
ANTONIO JOSE GONZALEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:34:36 |
00:34:31 |
|
124 |
16 |
119 |
101 |
ANTONIO MOLINA VIEDMA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MILITAR |
00:34:43 |
00:34:32 |
|
125 |
3 |
6 |
106 |
YASMINA DE LA RUBIA ORTIZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:34:45 |
00:34:34 |
|
126 |
28 |
120 |
229 |
ALEJANDRO CALVO CARRASCO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:03 |
00:34:51 |
|
127 |
1 |
7 |
40 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:35:07 |
00:35:02 |
|
128 |
20 |
121 |
61 |
MAXIMO MORENO MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:16 |
00:35:08 |
|
129 |
2 |
8 |
190 |
ANA BELEN MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:35:29 |
00:35:25 |
|
130 |
3 |
9 |
235 |
MARI CARMEN GARRIDO NARANJO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. SURESTE |
00:35:33 |
00:35:26 |
|
131 |
17 |
122 |
34 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:35:51 |
00:35:40 |
|
132 |
28 |
123 |
125 |
MARINO FRAILE
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:59 |
00:35:46 |
|
133 |
29 |
124 |
113 |
JOSE GALLARDO RECHE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:36:02 |
00:35:50 |
|
134 |
18 |
125 |
199 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:36:08 |
00:35:51 |
|
135 |
21 |
126 |
122 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:13 |
00:36:05 |
|
136 |
1 |
10 |
189 |
MARIA JOSE MIRALLES MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:36:22 |
00:36:16 |
|
137 |
29 |
127 |
98 |
JUAN MIGUEL FLORES CARRETERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:27 |
00:36:10 |
|
138 |
22 |
128 |
153 |
GUILLERMO NIETO GARCIA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:28 |
00:36:15 |
|
139 |
4 |
129 |
143 |
MANUEL CARRIZOSA DIEZ
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:35 |
00:36:21 |
|
140 |
14 |
130 |
32 |
JOSEMA GRIMA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
00:36:39 |
00:36:32 |
|
141 |
2 |
11 |
183 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:39 |
00:36:34 |
|
142 |
30 |
131 |
66 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:36:41 |
00:36:24 |
|
143 |
3 |
12 |
196 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:36:42 |
00:36:35 |
|
144 |
19 |
132 |
135 |
JOSÉ CASTRO SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:43 |
00:36:32 |
|
145 |
23 |
133 |
142 |
PEDRO FLORES LEÓN
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:49 |
00:36:34 |
|
146 |
30 |
134 |
184 |
PABLO JAVIER ASENSIO SESEÑA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:04 |
00:36:58 |
|
147 |
20 |
135 |
222 |
JOSÉ SALVADOR HERNÁNDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON CARBONERAS |
00:37:07 |
00:36:51 |
|
148 |
31 |
136 |
161 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:22 |
00:37:14 |
|
149 |
24 |
137 |
115 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA APARICIO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:22 |
00:37:09 |
|
150 |
25 |
138 |
201 |
JUAN GALLARDO ARAQUE
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:30 |
00:37:22 |
|
151 |
4 |
13 |
139 |
MANUELA JUSTICIA LASERNA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN |
00:37:30 |
00:37:21 |
|
152 |
5 |
139 |
102 |
JOSE GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:37:32 |
00:37:22 |
|
153 |
1 |
14 |
234 |
MARI CARMEN GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:37:33 |
00:37:21 |
|
154 |
6 |
140 |
197 |
PABLO JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:38 |
00:37:28 |
|
155 |
1 |
15 |
228 |
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA PEREZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:38:05 |
00:37:50 |
|
156 |
26 |
141 |
82 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:38:11 |
00:38:00 |
|
157 |
3 |
142 |
11 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:38:15 |
00:38:03 |
|
158 |
32 |
143 |
243 |
SERGIO RUBIO SEGURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:38:15 |
00:38:03 |
|
159 |
1 |
16 |
167 |
ISABEL GUERRERO SOLER
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:41 |
00:38:35 |
|
160 |
4 |
17 |
159 |
ISABEL MARÍA CERVANTES RAMOS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:38:49 |
00:38:43 |
|
161 |
2 |
18 |
194 |
MARIA DEL ROSARIO HOYO CARMONA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:39:00 |
00:38:49 |
|
162 |
27 |
144 |
141 |
JOSE CARLOS CERVANTES RAMOS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:13 |
00:38:58 |
|
163 |
31 |
145 |
198 |
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ MORA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN |
00:39:14 |
00:39:04 |
|
164 |
32 |
146 |
116 |
JOSE ANTONIO NAVARRO DE HARO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:18 |
00:39:05 |
|
165 |
5 |
19 |
158 |
VIRGINIA MARTINEZ BLASCO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:20 |
00:39:14 |
|
166 |
7 |
147 |
168 |
FRANCISCO SIMON LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:21 |
00:39:10 |
|
167 |
6 |
20 |
181 |
MARÍA MARTÍNEZ SIMÓN
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:39:25 |
00:39:18 |
|
168 |
33 |
148 |
134 |
PASCUAL SANCHEZ LARIOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:29 |
00:39:12 |
|
169 |
2 |
21 |
212 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:40:40 |
00:40:30 |
|
170 |
34 |
149 |
146 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GORJÓN BARRANCO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:01 |
00:40:49 |
|
171 |
7 |
22 |
174 |
JEANETTE AMADOR SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:39 |
00:41:34 |
|
172 |
35 |
150 |
123 |
MIGUEL ANGEL GOMEZ CAMACHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:53 |
00:41:39 |
|
173 |
5 |
23 |
70 |
LAURA ALONSO LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:56 |
00:41:46 |
|
174 |
6 |
24 |
133 |
ANA EGEA MONTOYA
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:42:22 |
00:42:08 |
|
175 |
1 |
25 |
187 |
ROSA MARI LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:19 |
00:43:12 |
|
176 |
3 |
26 |
31 |
ESTHER BEATRIX KAMPHUIS
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA N.C |
00:43:33 |
00:43:23 |
|
177 |
4 |
27 |
145 |
ANA GOMEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. ALMANZORA |
00:44:14 |
00:44:04 |
|
178 |
2 |
28 |
140 |
MANOLI LASERNA LATORRE
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
C.D. LPP SPORTS JAEN |
00:45:54 |
00:45:45 |
|
179 |
21 |
151 |
208 |
ANTONIO JESÚS VERGARA GRANERO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:48:13 |
00:48:04 |
|
180 |
8 |
29 |
166 |
ELIANA BERDOY RUIZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:42 |
00:49:27 |
|
181 |
9 |
30 |
206 |
JUANI FLORES RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:46 |
00:51:33 |
|
182 |
10 |
31 |
205 |
MARIA DEL MAR RICO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:47 |
00:51:32 |
|
183 |
2 |
32 |
244 |
ISABEL NATALIA ALAMINOS FERNANDEZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:52:03 |
00:51:54 |
|
184 |
4 |
33 |
99 |
VIRGINIA ARANDA MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:55:17 |
00:55:03 |
|
185 |
36 |
152 |
154 |
JAVI FERNÁNDEZ CERDÁN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
01:01:30 |
01:01:14 |
|