1 |
1 |
1 |
47 |
ZOUHAIR EL JANATI
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:26:51 |
00:26:51 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
23 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ MORALES
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:28:19 |
00:28:19 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
300 |
FRANCISCO FERNÁNDEZ PARRA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:07 |
00:29:07 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
364 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:29:18 |
00:29:18 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
301 |
JOSÉ FÉLIX MAÑAS GONZÁLEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:29 |
00:29:29 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
56 |
WILDER ALBARADO ZURITA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:29:34 |
00:29:34 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
273 |
CRISTÓBAL GUARDIOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATHLETIC CLUB VINOS D.O.P JUMILLA |
00:29:45 |
00:29:45 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
302 |
JOSE RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:29:47 |
00:29:47 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
66 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:29:51 |
00:29:51 |
|
10 |
4 |
10 |
65 |
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ PEREZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:00 |
00:30:00 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
293 |
JAVIER BARRADO ARNAIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
00:30:00 |
00:30:00 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
323 |
MIGUEL MORALES FRANCO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:08 |
00:30:08 |
|
13 |
5 |
13 |
32 |
IVAN MAÑAS ALONSO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:21 |
00:30:21 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
13 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:26 |
00:30:26 |
|
15 |
1 |
15 |
76 |
JUAN FRANCISCO GARCIA ROMERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:30:28 |
00:30:28 |
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
62 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:30 |
00:30:30 |
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
276 |
DAVID GARCIA TOLEDANO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:30:43 |
00:30:43 |
|
18 |
7 |
18 |
326 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:30:48 |
00:30:48 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
35 |
AZIZ BACHIRI
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:58 |
00:30:58 |
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
33 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:31:08 |
00:31:08 |
|
21 |
5 |
21 |
267 |
MARCOS PÉREZ GUZMÁN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
|
22 |
2 |
22 |
289 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ-CHECA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
|
23 |
3 |
23 |
343 |
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:31:29 |
00:31:29 |
|
24 |
4 |
24 |
347 |
EDUARDO FENOY LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:31 |
00:31:31 |
|
25 |
6 |
25 |
299 |
DANIEL MUÑOZ SEGURA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:31:53 |
00:31:53 |
|
26 |
8 |
26 |
282 |
ANTONIO SALVADOR JIMENEZ DOMINGUEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:31:55 |
00:31:55 |
|
27 |
5 |
27 |
306 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:32:01 |
00:32:01 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
94 |
LUIS JESUS RODRIGUEZ LOZANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:07 |
00:32:07 |
|
29 |
7 |
29 |
317 |
ANTONIO FRIAS MORENO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:32:07 |
00:32:07 |
|
30 |
8 |
30 |
271 |
SERGIO BURGOS URBANO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:16 |
00:32:16 |
|
31 |
3 |
31 |
353 |
JUAN JOSE ELISO PÉCULO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:32:39 |
00:32:39 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
275 |
JAVIER SALINAS ROYAN
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
|
33 |
9 |
33 |
314 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL GÓMEZ BAEZA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:33:43 |
00:33:43 |
|
34 |
10 |
34 |
9 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:46 |
00:33:46 |
|
35 |
10 |
35 |
25 |
JESUS DE DOMINGO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
|
36 |
11 |
36 |
316 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
|
37 |
11 |
37 |
60 |
MANUEL JIMENEZ LORES
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:34:03 |
00:34:03 |
|
38 |
12 |
38 |
296 |
ANDRES MARTIN PIQUERAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
39 |
12 |
39 |
318 |
DIEGO HERNÁNDEZ BELMONTE
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:34:24 |
00:34:24 |
|
40 |
4 |
40 |
44 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:26 |
00:34:26 |
|
41 |
7 |
41 |
270 |
LUCIO JOSE RUIZ DOMENECH
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO VIRGEN DE BELEN |
00:34:36 |
00:34:36 |
|
42 |
13 |
42 |
259 |
CRISTOBAL JUAN LARDON GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:34:41 |
00:34:41 |
|
43 |
13 |
43 |
328 |
JUAN ORTIZ GARCIA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:34:44 |
00:34:44 |
|
44 |
8 |
44 |
348 |
JUANJO LOPEZ PELAEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON EL EJIDO |
00:34:47 |
00:34:47 |
|
45 |
4 |
45 |
278 |
ANTONIO PARDO HERVÁS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:59 |
00:34:59 |
|
46 |
1 |
46 |
344 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:09 |
00:35:09 |
|
47 |
9 |
47 |
329 |
ALEJANDRO SAAD ESPINOSA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:28 |
00:35:28 |
|
48 |
14 |
48 |
39 |
JOSE LUIS DOMENE CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
49 |
1 |
49 |
53 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALPICA ANGULO
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
50 |
1 |
1 |
339 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:36:21 |
00:36:21 |
|
51 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:36:48 |
00:36:48 |
|
52 |
14 |
51 |
38 |
JUAN F. GONZÁLEZ CARMONA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:37:03 |
00:37:03 |
|
53 |
10 |
52 |
355 |
FRANCISCO RUIZ DIAZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:11 |
00:37:11 |
|
54 |
15 |
53 |
24 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:34 |
00:37:34 |
|
55 |
5 |
54 |
324 |
ESTEBAN MONTOYA HERMOSILLA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:36 |
00:37:36 |
|
56 |
2 |
2 |
17 |
PATRICIA GÓMEZ DÍAZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:37:45 |
00:37:45 |
|
57 |
3 |
3 |
58 |
SONIA BAUTISTA MARTINEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:01 |
00:38:01 |
|
58 |
11 |
55 |
261 |
FEDERICO FERNANDEZ RIVERA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
59 |
5 |
56 |
362 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB RUNNING SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
|
60 |
12 |
57 |
351 |
CECILIO ADÁRVEZ IBÁÑEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:18 |
00:38:18 |
|
61 |
13 |
58 |
350 |
PEPE RIVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
|
62 |
3 |
59 |
352 |
ANTONIO MANUEL HERNANDEZ PEÑA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:38:35 |
00:38:35 |
|
63 |
15 |
60 |
288 |
ISAAC MEDINA MEDINA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
00:38:35 |
00:38:35 |
|
64 |
1 |
4 |
309 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:38:36 |
00:38:36 |
|
65 |
6 |
61 |
70 |
EMILIO JESÚS ALIAGA GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:49 |
00:38:49 |
|
66 |
14 |
62 |
55 |
AMINE OUSRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:38:58 |
00:38:58 |
|
67 |
16 |
63 |
11 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:39:06 |
00:39:06 |
|
68 |
1 |
5 |
255 |
MARGARITA ALMELLONES FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:39:09 |
00:39:09 |
|
69 |
7 |
64 |
7 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL VARGAS SALVADOR
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:39:16 |
00:39:16 |
|
70 |
15 |
65 |
308 |
CARLOS ERNESTO CARRASCO SALMERON
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:39:39 |
00:39:39 |
|
71 |
16 |
66 |
322 |
MANOLO FUENTES ORTIZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
-- |
00:40:07 |
00:40:07 |
|
72 |
16 |
67 |
325 |
JACINTO ALBERTO MUÑOZ GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:22 |
00:40:22 |
|
73 |
4 |
68 |
367 |
GUSTAVO HORACIO QUILES LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:27 |
00:40:27 |
|
74 |
17 |
69 |
307 |
PEDRO JOSE VENZAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
|
75 |
17 |
70 |
290 |
SERGIO GOMEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:34 |
00:40:34 |
|
76 |
17 |
71 |
268 |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:41 |
00:40:41 |
|
77 |
18 |
72 |
310 |
PEDRO LOPEZ ALONSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:40:52 |
00:40:52 |
|
78 |
6 |
73 |
305 |
EDUARDO ROJO DOMMERING
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:05 |
00:41:05 |
|
79 |
18 |
74 |
331 |
SERGIO CARMONA QUER
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:16 |
00:41:16 |
|
80 |
19 |
75 |
360 |
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ESCUDERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:41 |
00:41:41 |
|
81 |
8 |
76 |
262 |
JOSE RAMON GRACIA LOPEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:48 |
00:41:48 |
|
82 |
19 |
77 |
6 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:41:54 |
00:41:54 |
|
83 |
1 |
6 |
297 |
MARIEL RICARDES NUÑO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
84 |
20 |
78 |
298 |
JUAN MANUEL MARTINEZ VIZCAINO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
85 |
21 |
79 |
319 |
ABEL RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:17 |
00:42:17 |
|
86 |
5 |
80 |
346 |
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ PADILLA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:42:18 |
00:42:18 |
|
87 |
2 |
81 |
34 |
CALEB MCMASTER
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:42:27 |
00:42:27 |
|
88 |
1 |
7 |
320 |
MARIA DOLORES GARCIA
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:27 |
00:42:27 |
|
89 |
22 |
82 |
363 |
NICOLAS ROBLES HERRERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:30 |
00:42:30 |
|
90 |
20 |
83 |
294 |
ENRIQUE RUANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
00:42:41 |
00:42:41 |
|
91 |
6 |
84 |
345 |
RAFAEL GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
MULHACÉN |
00:42:53 |
00:42:53 |
|
92 |
18 |
85 |
321 |
JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ MOYA
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:42:56 |
00:42:56 |
|
93 |
19 |
86 |
284 |
ALFONSO NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:43:10 |
00:43:10 |
|
94 |
20 |
87 |
37 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:43:12 |
00:43:12 |
|
95 |
23 |
88 |
266 |
JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ VARGAS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:15 |
00:43:15 |
|
96 |
21 |
89 |
264 |
ANTONIO JESÚS SÁNCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HEALTHON FUNCTIONAL BOX |
00:43:31 |
00:43:31 |
|
97 |
1 |
8 |
349 |
SARA RIVAS
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
98 |
22 |
90 |
251 |
JOSÉ CARLOS ALONSO PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:42 |
00:43:42 |
|
99 |
23 |
91 |
366 |
ALBERTO ARAGONES GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:53 |
00:43:53 |
|
100 |
7 |
92 |
28 |
JOSEMA GRIMA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CN BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:44:06 |
00:44:06 |
|
101 |
8 |
93 |
285 |
JOSE ANTONIO POMARES FRIAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
00:44:15 |
00:44:15 |
|
102 |
24 |
94 |
31 |
SERGIO FENOY SOTO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRICARBONERASRUNNERS |
00:44:33 |
00:44:33 |
|
103 |
25 |
95 |
292 |
FRANCISCO MALDONADO ALCÁNTARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
THE BOX OF CARLOS |
00:44:52 |
00:44:52 |
|
104 |
1 |
9 |
304 |
ISABEL GUERRERO SOLER
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:32 |
00:45:32 |
|
105 |
21 |
96 |
265 |
IVAN LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER A -M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:45:35 |
00:45:35 |
|
106 |
2 |
10 |
280 |
ROCÍO SOLEDAD LÓPEZ SILES
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
107 |
9 |
97 |
281 |
JUAN CARLOS CÓRDOBA MARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:41 |
00:45:41 |
|
108 |
24 |
98 |
357 |
JAVIER MANUEL PULIDO DE LA VEGA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:45 |
00:45:45 |
|
109 |
26 |
99 |
356 |
MARIO RUIZ-HERRERA SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:47 |
00:45:47 |
|
110 |
7 |
100 |
340 |
NICO MORALES HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:45:54 |
00:45:54 |
|
111 |
2 |
11 |
12 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:45:54 |
00:45:54 |
|
112 |
27 |
101 |
365 |
JUAN GABRIEL GARCIA GUTIERREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:56 |
00:45:56 |
|
113 |
28 |
102 |
361 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ MORENO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:57 |
00:45:57 |
|
114 |
2 |
12 |
269 |
EMILIA DOMENECH LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.A. VIRGEN DE BELÉN |
00:46:20 |
00:46:20 |
|
115 |
25 |
103 |
283 |
JOSE LUIS IBÁÑEZ ALONSO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:21 |
00:46:21 |
|
116 |
2 |
13 |
252 |
LOURDES CRUZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. MUEBLES MESA EL EJIDO |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
117 |
9 |
104 |
303 |
FRANCISCO SIMON LOPEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:47:48 |
00:47:48 |
|
118 |
3 |
14 |
291 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:09 |
00:48:09 |
|
119 |
8 |
105 |
8 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:48:22 |
00:48:22 |
|
120 |
2 |
15 |
315 |
ELI FDEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:48:39 |
00:48:39 |
|
121 |
3 |
16 |
334 |
ROSALIA ACIEN LOPEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:49:10 |
00:49:10 |
|
122 |
2 |
17 |
69 |
SANDRA ALIAGA CASTELLANOS
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
C.A. NOGALTE |
00:49:17 |
00:49:17 |
|
123 |
4 |
18 |
358 |
MARIA DOLORES FUENTES CAÑADAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:52 |
00:49:52 |
|
124 |
3 |
19 |
359 |
ISABEL SALMERON GARCIA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:52 |
00:49:52 |
|
125 |
5 |
20 |
341 |
CARMEN TAPIA RECHE
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:50:14 |
00:50:14 |
|
126 |
3 |
21 |
16 |
LAURA ALONSO LOPEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:50:17 |
00:50:17 |
|
127 |
29 |
106 |
354 |
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:44 |
00:50:44 |
|
128 |
30 |
107 |
295 |
FRANCISCO UCLÉS GARCÍA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:45 |
00:50:45 |
|
129 |
4 |
22 |
335 |
ISABEL CARA RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:51:16 |
00:51:16 |
|
130 |
4 |
23 |
336 |
MARI CARMEN GALLEGO CABALLERO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. ULTRA TRAIL ALMERÍA |
00:51:24 |
00:51:24 |
|
131 |
1 |
24 |
338 |
ROSA MARI LÓPEZ PALENZUELA
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:07 |
00:52:07 |
|
132 |
6 |
25 |
337 |
MARIELO GOMEZ LASO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:52:30 |
00:52:30 |
|
133 |
7 |
26 |
29 |
ESTHER KAMPHUIS KAMPHUIS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
CN BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
00:52:49 |
00:52:49 |
|
134 |
3 |
108 |
286 |
JUAN MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ SANTIAGO
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:59 |
00:52:59 |
|
135 |
31 |
109 |
287 |
IVAN SALAZAR NIETO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:04 |
00:53:04 |
|
136 |
26 |
110 |
274 |
FELIPE SALAZAR NIETO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:53:22 |
00:53:22 |
|
137 |
3 |
27 |
272 |
LUCIA GOMEZ GIL
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:42 |
00:54:42 |
|
138 |
5 |
28 |
342 |
ARACELI TUDELA JIMÉNEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:55:28 |
00:55:28 |
|
139 |
4 |
29 |
327 |
MARIA GARCIA GEA
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CUELLAR STONE |
01:03:26 |
01:03:26 |
|
140 |
6 |
30 |
330 |
ANA GARRIDO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:04:40 |
01:04:40 |
|
141 |
5 |
31 |
30 |
NICOLE GRIMA KAMPHUIS
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CN BAHIA DE ALMERIA |
01:08:59 |
01:08:59 |
|
142 |
9 |
111 |
42 |
JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ PEREZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
01:10:58 |
01:10:58 |
|
Abandonos, Descalificados, No presentados |
Corriendo |
253 |
MONICA ALVAREZ CASTELLON
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
-- |
-- |
|