1 |
1 |
1 |
84 |
Ahmed Ousliman
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:29:52 |
00:29:52 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
149 |
Óscar Aymerich Solanas
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD ATLETISMO PEGALAJAR |
00:30:26 |
00:30:26 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
82 |
Zouhair El Janati
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:10 |
00:31:10 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
30 |
Alberto González Quílez
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:51 |
00:31:51 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
145 |
Nicolás Livigni Moya
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:32:12 |
00:32:12 |
|
6 |
1 |
11 |
300 |
Pedro Rodriguez Bogarra
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. SURCO LUCENA |
00:32:13 |
00:32:13 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
178 |
Hicham Abdelaui
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:24 |
00:32:24 |
|
8 |
6 |
9 |
154 |
Manuel Terrón Illescas
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
|
9 |
7 |
6 |
290 |
Francisco Pastor Navarro
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:32:32 |
00:32:32 |
|
10 |
8 |
8 |
293 |
Felipe Parra Perez
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:33:42 |
00:33:42 |
|
11 |
9 |
13 |
69 |
Jose Antonio Jimenez Sanchez
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:53 |
00:34:53 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
52 |
Pablo Abad Castillo
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON |
00:34:58 |
00:34:58 |
|
13 |
10 |
10 |
291 |
Alvaro Martinez Fernández
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:35:01 |
00:35:01 |
|
14 |
2 |
17 |
32 |
José Félix Mañas González
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:27 |
00:35:27 |
|
15 |
3 |
18 |
73 |
Francisco Antonio Navarro Valverde
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB GOFIT MARACENA |
00:35:51 |
00:35:51 |
|
16 |
3 |
15 |
43 |
David Gutiérrez Pérez
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:35:53 |
00:35:53 |
|
17 |
1 |
20 |
175 |
Tomas Sanchez Sanchez
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:06 |
00:36:06 |
|
18 |
11 |
14 |
289 |
Juan Gabriel Pastor Navarro
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:36:57 |
00:36:57 |
|
19 |
1 |
19 |
31 |
Francisco Parra
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:37:18 |
00:37:18 |
|
20 |
1 |
23 |
35 |
Francisco García Hernández
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:37:31 |
00:37:31 |
|
21 |
4 |
16 |
292 |
David Pastor Navarro
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE MULA |
00:38:36 |
00:38:36 |
|
22 |
2 |
30 |
281 |
Juan Francisco Cazorla Andujar
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:52 |
00:38:52 |
|
23 |
4 |
21 |
296 |
Rafael Arsenio Ruiz Garcia
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:39:18 |
00:39:18 |
|
24 |
1 |
41 |
132 |
Jose Luis Varela De Orta
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
|
25 |
2 |
32 |
83 |
Allal Boutazarte
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:27 |
00:39:27 |
|
26 |
3 |
39 |
115 |
Ildefonso Roman Tejedor
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.T. INDALO |
00:40:12 |
00:40:12 |
|
27 |
5 |
27 |
142 |
Miguel Fernandez Calderon
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:17 |
00:40:17 |
|
28 |
1 |
43 |
8 |
Antonio Teruel Botella
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:40:23 |
00:40:23 |
|
29 |
6 |
24 |
95 |
Abdellah Lagmiri El Hatimy
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:27 |
00:40:27 |
|
30 |
12 |
22 |
172 |
Pedro Jose Venzal Perez
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:40:32 |
00:40:32 |
|
31 |
3 |
51 |
102 |
José Miguel Aguilar Carreño
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:41 |
00:40:41 |
|
32 |
7 |
26 |
128 |
Javi Guzmán Soria
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:43 |
00:40:43 |
|
33 |
8 |
31 |
287 |
Victor Escribano
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
34 |
4 |
46 |
55 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Cortes
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
35 |
2 |
47 |
124 |
Francisco Molina Cano
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:40:52 |
00:40:52 |
|
36 |
5 |
49 |
36 |
Rafael Manuel Garcia Plaza
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:41:06 |
00:41:06 |
|
37 |
2 |
25 |
86 |
Sergio Castellano Maestra
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:41:11 |
00:41:11 |
|
38 |
9 |
35 |
285 |
José Raúl López Sudri
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
39 |
6 |
58 |
21 |
JOSE MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:41:22 |
00:41:22 |
|
40 |
3 |
29 |
104 |
Pablo Cruz Dominguez
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:29 |
00:41:29 |
|
41 |
10 |
40 |
18 |
Francisco Javier Figueras Valero
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
42 |
11 |
37 |
171 |
Tomas San Bartolome Oller
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:41:50 |
00:41:50 |
|
43 |
2 |
57 |
140 |
Gaspar Campello Fuentes
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:41:51 |
00:41:51 |
|
44 |
4 |
34 |
170 |
Juan Manzano Fernández
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
|
45 |
5 |
36 |
288 |
Ismael Castillo Forte
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:18 |
00:42:18 |
|
46 |
13 |
33 |
174 |
Mohammed Khalil Hammou Benyacoub
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CAXAR OPEN FIT |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
47 |
5 |
28 |
5 |
David Figueredo Picon
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
48 |
14 |
38 |
167 |
Ruben Invernon Orti
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ROLDAN |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
49 |
4 |
62 |
159 |
Marcos García Lázaro
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:43:14 |
00:43:14 |
|
50 |
15 |
42 |
284 |
Pablo Ortiz Bernabé
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:25 |
00:43:25 |
|
51 |
12 |
54 |
100 |
Gabriel Ufarte Ferrón
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
52 |
13 |
56 |
14 |
Victor Bengoechea Ventura
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:50 |
00:43:50 |
|
53 |
3 |
67 |
6 |
Juan Antonio Jimenez Barambones
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
54 |
16 |
44 |
173 |
Juan Díaz Carmona
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:44:23 |
00:44:23 |
|
55 |
6 |
52 |
38 |
Mareks Murens
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:29 |
00:44:29 |
|
56 |
7 |
55 |
295 |
Juan Diego Avalos Lao
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:42 |
00:44:42 |
|
57 |
17 |
45 |
49 |
David Mancebo Quirante
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:44:56 |
00:44:56 |
|
58 |
18 |
53 |
40 |
Juan Luis Ruiz Villegas
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:00 |
00:45:00 |
|
59 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
Ana Belén Beltrán Camacho
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:45:06 |
00:45:06 |
|
60 |
14 |
63 |
105 |
Antonio Molina Camenforte
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:45:18 |
00:45:18 |
|
61 |
1 |
71 |
282 |
Diego Bautista Ramos
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:45:25 |
00:45:25 |
|
62 |
5 |
70 |
77 |
Pedro Guirado Plaza
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:45:32 |
00:45:32 |
|
63 |
19 |
48 |
60 |
Agustín Molina Ruiz
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:32 |
00:45:32 |
|
64 |
3 |
74 |
109 |
Antonio Jose Martinez Martin
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:45:33 |
00:45:33 |
|
65 |
20 |
50 |
76 |
José David Pérez Rodríguez
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:38 |
00:45:38 |
|
66 |
15 |
64 |
10 |
Jose Antonio Castiñeira
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:45:51 |
00:45:51 |
|
67 |
4 |
75 |
96 |
Antonio Rodríguez Maldonado
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:46:06 |
00:46:06 |
|
68 |
21 |
60 |
148 |
Ismael Manuel Fernández Vidomine
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:10 |
00:46:10 |
|
69 |
22 |
59 |
147 |
Angel Abreu Luciano
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:46:11 |
00:46:11 |
|
70 |
1 |
3 |
66 |
María Mosquete Solano
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:20 |
00:46:20 |
|
71 |
23 |
61 |
137 |
Amine Ousri
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:46:21 |
00:46:21 |
|
72 |
2 |
4 |
79 |
Iveta Metrikyte
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:39 |
00:46:39 |
|
73 |
2 |
2 |
294 |
Elena Avalos Lao
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:46:43 |
00:46:43 |
|
74 |
16 |
68 |
9 |
Antonio Quesada Perez
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:58 |
00:46:58 |
|
75 |
5 |
77 |
80 |
Antonio Domingo Contreras
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:36 |
00:47:36 |
|
76 |
7 |
82 |
41 |
Juan Carlos Gutiérrez Villarreal
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:47:38 |
00:47:38 |
|
77 |
8 |
69 |
176 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Martin
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:49 |
00:47:49 |
|
78 |
24 |
65 |
116 |
José Carlos Botella Fernández
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:48:08 |
00:48:08 |
|
79 |
25 |
66 |
122 |
Jose Antonio Navarro De Haro
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:25 |
00:48:25 |
|
80 |
17 |
72 |
22 |
Javi Fernández Cerdán
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:48:28 |
00:48:28 |
|
81 |
18 |
73 |
127 |
Francisco Ángel Ceballos Rodríguez
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
INDALO RUNNERS |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
|
82 |
6 |
81 |
34 |
Diego Martinez Sanchez
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:48:33 |
00:48:33 |
|
83 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
Matilde Sainz-pardo Parra
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:48:35 |
00:48:35 |
|
84 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
Virginia Martinez Blasco
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:07 |
00:49:07 |
|
85 |
8 |
86 |
27 |
Antonio Jesus Diaz Cabezas
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:14 |
00:49:14 |
|
86 |
7 |
84 |
113 |
Antonio Molina Viedma
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
MILITAR |
00:49:26 |
00:49:26 |
|
87 |
19 |
76 |
130 |
Jorge Rama Alcaide
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:29 |
00:49:29 |
|
88 |
2 |
7 |
107 |
Paqui Fernández Bretones
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:29 |
00:49:29 |
|
89 |
20 |
79 |
177 |
David Ponce Sánchez
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
PROTECCION CIVIL NÍJAR |
00:49:39 |
00:49:39 |
|
90 |
8 |
85 |
33 |
David Ortega Gutierrez
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:00 |
00:50:00 |
|
91 |
9 |
87 |
88 |
Francisco Manuel Vargas Salvador
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. MANDRIL XTREME |
00:50:10 |
00:50:10 |
|
92 |
1 |
9 |
160 |
Encarna Galindo Artes
|
MASTER G - F |
F |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
00:50:11 |
00:50:11 |
|
93 |
9 |
78 |
299 |
Antonio Ortiz Martinez
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. CEMA |
00:50:36 |
00:50:36 |
|
94 |
1 |
8 |
156 |
Dolores Maria Fernández Camacho
|
MASTER E - F |
F |
CORRER POR HUERCAL |
00:50:41 |
00:50:41 |
|
95 |
21 |
83 |
20 |
Juan Pablo Jurado Rivera
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:53 |
00:50:53 |
|
96 |
3 |
10 |
150 |
Aura Gutiérrez
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:51:13 |
00:51:13 |
|
97 |
26 |
80 |
56 |
Alejandro Flores Paredes
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:51:16 |
00:51:16 |
|
98 |
3 |
11 |
108 |
Inmaculada Angeles Cesar
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:51:20 |
00:51:20 |
|
99 |
6 |
88 |
23 |
Francisco Capitan Silva
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:51:29 |
00:51:29 |
|
100 |
4 |
12 |
74 |
Elassiell Rojas Nuñez
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB GOFIT MARACENA |
00:51:34 |
00:51:34 |
|
101 |
1 |
14 |
19 |
Andrea Giménez Hernández
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
-- |
00:53:56 |
00:53:56 |
|
102 |
9 |
90 |
125 |
Jose Callejon Cabrera
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:54:26 |
00:54:26 |
|
103 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
Isabel María Cervantes Ramos
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:54:28 |
00:54:28 |
|
104 |
5 |
15 |
297 |
Estefanía Alonso Navarro
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:54:29 |
00:54:29 |
|
105 |
1 |
16 |
4 |
María José Ruiz Sanchez
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:55:19 |
00:55:19 |
|
106 |
6 |
17 |
57 |
Jeanette Amador Sanchez
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:57:35 |
00:57:35 |
|
107 |
6 |
89 |
298 |
David Alonso Navarro
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:57:37 |
00:57:37 |
|
108 |
2 |
18 |
61 |
Lucia Gomez Gil
|
SUB20 - F |
F |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:57:51 |
00:57:51 |
|
109 |
7 |
19 |
112 |
Azahara Baca Rodríguez
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:29 |
00:59:29 |
|
110 |
7 |
91 |
126 |
José Gabriel Callejon Aguado
|
SUB20 - M |
M |
BRILEG |
01:01:30 |
01:01:30 |
|
111 |
2 |
93 |
155 |
Christian Wauters
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
-- |
01:01:49 |
01:01:49 |
|
112 |
2 |
21 |
119 |
Araceli Tudela Jiménez
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:03:05 |
01:03:05 |
|
113 |
1 |
20 |
101 |
Rosa Mari López Palenzuela
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
01:03:06 |
01:03:06 |
|
114 |
27 |
92 |
166 |
Berto Sesa
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
RUNNERS FOREVER TEAM |
01:03:48 |
01:03:48 |
|
115 |
3 |
94 |
133 |
Alberto Costilla García
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A..MARATON CREVILLENTE |
01:09:23 |
01:09:23 |
|
116 |
2 |
22 |
134 |
Maite Anton Pascual
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB MARUJAS ACELERÁS |
01:10:50 |
01:10:50 |
|
117 |
3 |
23 |
286 |
María Sudri Muñoz
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
-- |
01:11:49 |
01:11:49 |
|
118 |
5 |
24 |
65 |
Virginia Aranda Muñoz
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
01:18:02 |
01:18:02 |
|