1 |
1 |
1 |
461 |
Francisco Martín Pérez
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
-- |
03:57:20 |
03:56:00 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
401 |
ISMAEL CABEZAS MUÑOZ
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
04:00:57 |
03:59:39 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
443 |
JOSÉ VICENTE TORRES
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:01:06 |
03:59:39 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
454 |
DAVID DE VENTURA MESA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CD ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
04:01:18 |
03:59:52 |
|
5 |
2 |
5 |
455 |
SEBASTIÁN ALÍAS NÚÑEZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
C.D. MEDITERUNNERS |
04:01:40 |
04:00:19 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
410 |
TRINIDAD MARTINEZ GARRIDO
|
VETERANO D - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL |
04:01:44 |
04:00:16 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
415 |
TOMÁS ZURANO BARREIRO
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
COSTA RACING TEAM |
04:05:53 |
04:04:32 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
407 |
PEDRO JESÚS JESÚ
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:06:14 |
04:04:53 |
|
9 |
3 |
9 |
404 |
JOSE MIGUEL PÉREZ MUÑOZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
-- |
04:07:59 |
04:06:39 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
459 |
Pedro Antonio González Martínez
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
-- |
04:21:09 |
04:19:56 |
|
11 |
1 |
11 |
403 |
JOSÉ LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
VETERANO E - M |
M |
CD ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
04:26:20 |
04:24:54 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
447 |
ALEJANDRO DELGADO GARCÍA
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
04:26:42 |
04:25:26 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
408 |
ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ ASENSIO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:28:42 |
04:27:20 |
|
14 |
1 |
1 |
440 |
DIANA PREIKSAITYTE
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
LAS PITAS C.G. |
04:40:08 |
04:38:53 |
|
15 |
2 |
14 |
421 |
ANTONIO RIVERA RODRIGUEZ
|
VETERANO E - M |
M |
-- |
04:44:21 |
04:42:55 |
|
16 |
5 |
15 |
438 |
MIGUEL ANGEL NIETO VALLEJO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:44:48 |
04:43:23 |
|
17 |
2 |
2 |
460 |
María José gomez mota
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
04:48:55 |
04:47:32 |
|
18 |
3 |
16 |
450 |
SERGIO RODRÍGUEZ ALONSO
|
VETERANO A - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GC |
04:49:35 |
04:48:10 |
|
19 |
6 |
17 |
451 |
JOAQUÍN VEGA MARTÍN
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
EVT GUARDIA CIVIL |
04:49:35 |
04:48:09 |
|
20 |
7 |
18 |
437 |
RAMÓN LUCAS
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
-- |
04:50:37 |
04:49:14 |
|
21 |
3 |
3 |
409 |
ALMUDENA HILARIO OLMEDO
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
04:53:08 |
04:51:44 |
|
22 |
1 |
4 |
427 |
MARI CHELO GONZÁLEZ CARMONA
|
VETERANO B - F |
F |
SORBAS RUNNING |
04:59:05 |
04:57:45 |
|
23 |
1 |
5 |
433 |
MARÍA JOSÉ RODRÍGUEZ MORALES
|
VETERANO D - F |
F |
RUNNERS FOR EVER TEAM |
04:59:30 |
04:58:05 |
|
24 |
8 |
19 |
411 |
JUAN ANTONIO MORENO PALMA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERIA |
04:59:52 |
04:58:22 |
|
25 |
3 |
20 |
458 |
LUIS FRANCISCO GÓMEZ LOPEZ
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
-- |
04:59:52 |
04:58:22 |
|
26 |
9 |
21 |
428 |
JUAN F. GONZÁLEZ CARMONA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
05:00:08 |
04:58:49 |
|
27 |
1 |
6 |
425 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
VETERANO C - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
05:00:14 |
04:58:57 |
|
28 |
10 |
22 |
424 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
05:00:14 |
04:58:56 |
|
29 |
4 |
23 |
416 |
FRANCISCO PORTERO PORTERO
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERIA |
05:01:06 |
04:59:36 |
|
30 |
2 |
24 |
445 |
BERNARD TOMAS TERUEL
|
VETERANO D - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
05:08:53 |
05:07:33 |
|
31 |
11 |
25 |
402 |
RAMON GARROTE OLIVER
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
05:08:53 |
05:07:38 |
|
32 |
5 |
26 |
426 |
PEDRO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
05:08:53 |
05:07:37 |
|
33 |
3 |
27 |
406 |
MIGUEL PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
VETERANO D - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
05:12:49 |
05:11:21 |
|
34 |
4 |
28 |
405 |
DAVID MIGUEL RUBIO ORTEGA
|
VETERANO D - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
05:12:52 |
05:11:25 |
|
35 |
5 |
29 |
429 |
CARLOS JAVIER MOYA RUIZ
|
VETERANO D - M |
M |
-- |
05:35:50 |
05:34:27 |
|
36 |
12 |
30 |
446 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEDROSA BELVER
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:13:26 |
06:12:04 |
|
37 |
1 |
7 |
419 |
CLAUDIA CAYUELA MARTÍNEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:15:52 |
06:14:35 |
|
38 |
1 |
31 |
418 |
ANTONIO J. PARÍS TAMAYO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:15:52 |
06:14:35 |
|
39 |
1 |
8 |
417 |
MARÍA MERCEDES PELEGRINA MARTIN
|
VETERANO A - F |
F |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:20:19 |
06:19:02 |
|
40 |
2 |
32 |
420 |
JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ SOCIAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:20:20 |
06:19:03 |
|
41 |
2 |
9 |
432 |
ANA MARIA PEREZ ARTES
|
VETERANO D - F |
F |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO DE LA GC |
06:26:37 |
06:25:09 |
|
42 |
6 |
33 |
414 |
CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ ANDREU
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
06:57:21 |
06:55:50 |
|
43 |
13 |
34 |
422 |
FRAN ORTEGA
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
GALO SPORT |
06:57:23 |
06:55:59 |
|
44 |
2 |
10 |
423 |
MARTA ROBLES CORTÉS
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD GALOSPORT |
06:57:23 |
06:55:59 |
|
45 |
7 |
35 |
444 |
JUAN JESUS ROBLES CUEVAS
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
-- |
06:58:19 |
06:56:50 |
|
46 |
8 |
36 |
442 |
JOSE ÁNGEL CORTES LOP
|
VETERANO C - M |
M |
-- |
06:58:20 |
06:57:00 |
|
47 |
14 |
37 |
456 |
ISMAEL DERRAZ MARTINEZ
|
VETERANO B - M |
M |
-- |
06:59:02 |
06:57:36 |
|