1 |
1 |
1 |
20 |
FRAN ANGUITA BAYO
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
C.D OLIMPO |
02:44:46 |
02:44:44 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
422 |
EDER SUSANO ZARAUZA
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
02:46:10 |
02:46:09 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
15 |
FRANCISCO ALONSO ALVAREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
02:53:08 |
02:53:06 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
16 |
MODESTO ÁLVAREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
02:53:26 |
02:53:24 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
449 |
RUBEN VIGIL CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
02:54:28 |
02:54:26 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
314 |
SALVADOR OLIVAS AGUILERA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
03:02:12 |
03:02:10 |
|
9 |
2 |
9 |
278 |
KAMED MOHAMED MIZZIAN
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
AL REVENTON |
03:07:50 |
03:07:42 |
|
10 |
3 |
10 |
11 |
STEVEN ALEJOS MORO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:08:46 |
03:08:43 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
235 |
JOSE MANUEL LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
03:10:26 |
03:10:21 |
|
12 |
2 |
12 |
181 |
CRISTIAN GUERRA PEREZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:11:57 |
03:11:54 |
|
13 |
3 |
13 |
321 |
IVAN ORTIZ CARRIÓN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB CERRO DEL CABALLO |
03:12:13 |
03:12:11 |
|
14 |
4 |
14 |
376 |
JOSE CARLOS ROMAN DOMINGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CD CRUZ DEL VALLE |
03:13:53 |
03:13:47 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
213 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LAMPEREZ ABAD
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:19:27 |
03:19:23 |
|
16 |
3 |
16 |
316 |
ANTONIO CAYETANO ORTEGA OROZCO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
03:20:48 |
03:20:44 |
|
17 |
4 |
17 |
389 |
ANTONIO RUIZ GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
BICHA TRAIL |
03:20:54 |
03:20:47 |
|
18 |
3 |
18 |
136 |
VÍCTOR GALIANA REBOLLEDO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. HIJOS DEL VIENTO |
03:23:02 |
03:22:59 |
|
20 |
5 |
20 |
186 |
ALBERTO GUERRERO MOLINO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
03:24:55 |
03:24:51 |
|
21 |
5 |
21 |
192 |
CRISTÓBAL GUTIÉRREZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. ALBERO TEAM |
03:25:21 |
03:25:13 |
|
22 |
1 |
1 |
110 |
MÓNICA DÍAZ GAVILÁN
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
03:25:40 |
03:25:36 |
|
23 |
4 |
22 |
372 |
DAVID ROJAS BLANCO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
MONTE COBRE |
03:25:50 |
03:25:45 |
|
24 |
6 |
23 |
8 |
RAFAEL ALCAIDE RIVAS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:28:01 |
03:27:58 |
|
25 |
7 |
24 |
38 |
RAFAEL BELTRAN GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
03:28:18 |
03:28:06 |
|
26 |
5 |
25 |
398 |
FRANCISCO SALAS QUERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD DE ATARFE |
03:28:30 |
03:28:11 |
|
27 |
6 |
26 |
45 |
DIEGO BRAÑAS GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:28:30 |
03:28:26 |
|
28 |
6 |
27 |
53 |
FRANCISCO CABEZAS PALMA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
03:28:35 |
03:28:28 |
|
29 |
1 |
28 |
219 |
VICTOR MANUEL LEMUS HERREZUELO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:30:51 |
03:30:47 |
|
30 |
6 |
29 |
75 |
JULIAN CASAS SAN JOSE
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:31:12 |
03:31:09 |
|
31 |
8 |
30 |
158 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO GARCÍA RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
03:31:47 |
03:31:35 |
|
32 |
7 |
31 |
296 |
JOSE MUÑOZ ALGABA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
03:32:13 |
03:32:03 |
|
33 |
7 |
32 |
329 |
JOSE ANTONIO PASCUAL REY
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D.PERIANDA |
03:33:59 |
03:33:52 |
|
35 |
9 |
34 |
257 |
VÍCTOR MARTEL MÁRQUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MONTAIN |
03:34:37 |
03:34:30 |
|
36 |
7 |
35 |
249 |
AGUSTÍN LUNA LEÓN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
03:35:09 |
03:34:57 |
|
37 |
9 |
36 |
356 |
JOSÉ DANIEL REYES GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL |
03:35:31 |
03:35:25 |
|
38 |
2 |
37 |
19 |
CARLOS AMATO GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TRAIL RUNNERS NUEVA MALAGA |
03:35:46 |
03:35:27 |
|
39 |
10 |
38 |
231 |
RAFAEL LOPEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:36:02 |
03:35:59 |
|
40 |
11 |
39 |
124 |
JAVIER FERNANDEZ CRUZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CXM TORREMOLINOS |
03:36:11 |
03:35:53 |
|
41 |
10 |
40 |
426 |
JAVIER TERRON PADIAL
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
03:36:24 |
03:36:22 |
|
42 |
3 |
41 |
355 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER REYES FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB MARATON LUCENA |
03:36:47 |
03:36:43 |
|
43 |
8 |
42 |
91 |
TOMÁS COLMENERO EXPÓSITO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
03:37:59 |
03:37:54 |
|
44 |
2 |
2 |
455 |
SOFIA GARCÍA MARTIN
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
03:38:12 |
03:38:08 |
|
46 |
11 |
44 |
128 |
JOSE MARIA FERNANDEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
TRAIL MIJAS |
03:39:18 |
03:39:00 |
|
47 |
12 |
45 |
294 |
SERGIO MORILLAS ESPINOSA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CD MARATHON ALCAUDETE |
03:40:18 |
03:40:14 |
|
48 |
13 |
46 |
433 |
GERMAN TRIANA RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CIUDAD ATARFE |
03:41:39 |
03:41:01 |
|
49 |
3 |
3 |
63 |
ELENA CAMBIL MEDINA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. DEPORTES OLIMPO |
03:42:19 |
03:42:16 |
|
50 |
14 |
47 |
232 |
JUAN LOPEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
03:42:37 |
03:42:24 |
|
51 |
12 |
48 |
70 |
JOSE MANUEL CARABALLO VILLANUEVA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
DEPORTES OLIMPO |
03:43:07 |
03:43:03 |
|
52 |
13 |
49 |
260 |
JUAN EMILIO MARTÍN JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
03:43:45 |
03:43:27 |
|
53 |
8 |
50 |
201 |
ROBERTO HURTADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
03:45:24 |
03:45:15 |
|
54 |
15 |
51 |
165 |
MIGUEL GIL FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA TORREMOLINOS |
03:46:12 |
03:46:00 |
|
55 |
14 |
52 |
262 |
DANIEL MARTÍN MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
TRAIL MOTRIL 526 + |
03:47:37 |
03:47:21 |
|
58 |
16 |
54 |
371 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER ROJAS BECERRA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
03:49:23 |
03:49:09 |
|
59 |
4 |
55 |
55 |
ALFONSO CABRERA SANTANA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:49:43 |
03:49:40 |
|
60 |
10 |
56 |
268 |
PEDRO JOSE MARTINEZ CUELLAR
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TEAM BUCHI |
03:50:17 |
03:50:07 |
|
61 |
16 |
57 |
185 |
RAFAEL GUERRERO LUCENA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
03:51:37 |
03:51:16 |
|
62 |
17 |
58 |
286 |
ISMAEL MORALES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CD APAREJARUNNERS GRANADA |
03:51:39 |
03:51:21 |
|
63 |
18 |
59 |
407 |
PELAYO SÁNCHEZ JIMÉNEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. SALTABALATES |
03:51:45 |
03:51:39 |
|
64 |
5 |
60 |
368 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ ROMERO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
03:52:16 |
03:52:03 |
|
65 |
11 |
61 |
306 |
JUAN NIETO CANO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RAÚLNNING |
03:52:53 |
03:52:47 |
|
66 |
19 |
62 |
144 |
CAYETANO GARCÍA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
ACCILANT |
03:53:28 |
03:53:25 |
|
67 |
20 |
63 |
267 |
JUAN MARTÍNEZ ARAQUE
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
03:54:55 |
03:54:49 |
|
68 |
6 |
64 |
259 |
ANTONIO MARTÍN HERRERA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D. TRAIL RUNNING MÁLAGA |
03:55:21 |
03:55:16 |
|
69 |
12 |
65 |
125 |
JONATAN FERNÁNDEZ DIONISIO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TRAIL WOLKERSS |
03:55:30 |
03:55:13 |
|
70 |
7 |
66 |
325 |
FRANCISCO PADIAL SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
03:55:35 |
03:55:10 |
|
71 |
2 |
5 |
168 |
FÁTIMA GILABERT HIDALGO
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:55:49 |
03:55:47 |
|
72 |
9 |
67 |
287 |
MARIUS MORARIU
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:56:54 |
03:56:47 |
|
73 |
13 |
68 |
216 |
JOSE FRANCISCO LEGIDOS SORIANO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
03:57:13 |
03:57:07 |
|
74 |
1 |
69 |
269 |
ELÍAS MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
VINILOAD TEAM |
03:57:15 |
03:56:47 |
|
75 |
17 |
70 |
123 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ CASTRO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C. D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
03:57:51 |
03:57:39 |
|
76 |
3 |
6 |
73 |
GEMA CARRILLO VILLANUEVA
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
TEAM BUCHI |
03:58:29 |
03:58:20 |
|
77 |
10 |
71 |
48 |
IGNACIO BUENO HERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
03:58:42 |
03:58:29 |
|
78 |
8 |
72 |
141 |
JUAN MARIA GÁLVEZ MILLAN
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C. A. RUBELTOR |
03:59:27 |
03:59:20 |
|
79 |
14 |
73 |
248 |
FERNANDO LUIS GALLARDO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
03:59:39 |
03:59:23 |
|
80 |
15 |
74 |
21 |
FRANCISCO DANIEL ANTÚNEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB CEUTIL CEUTA |
04:00:17 |
03:59:44 |
|
81 |
18 |
75 |
114 |
IVAN DOMÍNGUEZ ALVES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:02:19 |
04:01:56 |
|
82 |
19 |
76 |
138 |
ANTONIO LUIS GALLEGO CABALLERO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM |
04:03:08 |
04:02:56 |
|
83 |
21 |
77 |
118 |
JAVIER ESPEJO OSUNA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. CABRA RUNNING |
04:03:33 |
04:03:19 |
|
84 |
20 |
78 |
293 |
JUAN MANUEL MORILLAS BARROS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
04:03:47 |
04:03:36 |
|
85 |
16 |
79 |
255 |
MANUEL JESUS MARQUEZ BARRIOS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CDM VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
04:04:36 |
04:04:14 |
|
86 |
21 |
80 |
448 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIGIL CHACON
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
04:05:27 |
04:05:04 |
|
87 |
22 |
81 |
134 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ VIÑES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
04:05:27 |
04:05:04 |
|
88 |
23 |
82 |
424 |
DAVID TEBA CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
DR. RUNNER |
04:05:32 |
04:05:27 |
|
89 |
9 |
83 |
340 |
MANUEL PEREZ CUMBRERAS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN |
04:07:17 |
04:07:11 |
|
90 |
11 |
84 |
347 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO PLATA ÁLVAREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CABRA RUNNING |
04:07:46 |
04:07:31 |
|
91 |
22 |
85 |
299 |
PEDRO NAVARRO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:07:52 |
04:07:08 |
|
92 |
10 |
86 |
397 |
JESUS MARIA SALAS PARRA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
04:08:37 |
04:08:32 |
|
93 |
24 |
87 |
80 |
RUBÉN CASTRO FRANCO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
04:09:03 |
04:08:51 |
|
94 |
17 |
88 |
336 |
JOSE MIGUEL PEREA SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
04:09:05 |
04:08:52 |
|
95 |
11 |
89 |
273 |
CARLOS MENDEZ GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
MEDAL WARRIORS |
04:09:57 |
04:09:49 |
|
97 |
18 |
90 |
9 |
JUAN CARLOS ALCÁZAR COLMENERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
EQUIPO VÍCTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIACIVIL |
04:10:57 |
04:10:26 |
|
98 |
19 |
91 |
367 |
ISAÍAS RODRÍGUEZ RAMOS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:11:18 |
04:11:12 |
|
99 |
12 |
92 |
228 |
JUAN ANTONIO LÓPEZ DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
04:12:31 |
04:12:05 |
|
100 |
20 |
93 |
308 |
VICTOR NORIEGA AMO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:12:41 |
04:12:17 |
|
101 |
13 |
94 |
330 |
ANTONIO EUTIMIO PATRICIO ZAFRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
04:13:28 |
04:12:51 |
|
102 |
21 |
95 |
230 |
ALBERTO LÓPEZ ENRÍQUEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:13:53 |
04:13:46 |
|
103 |
25 |
96 |
288 |
OSKAR MORENO GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
04:14:23 |
04:14:08 |
|
104 |
26 |
97 |
179 |
MANUEL GONZÁLEZ RAMIRO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:14:30 |
04:14:03 |
|
105 |
22 |
98 |
241 |
ÁLVARO LÓPEZ SALGUERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:14:30 |
04:14:19 |
|
106 |
27 |
99 |
72 |
RAFAEL CARMONA MOLERO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:16:33 |
04:16:15 |
|
107 |
12 |
100 |
78 |
JUAN CASTILLO PERALTA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CUMBRE 14 |
04:16:43 |
04:16:37 |
|
108 |
23 |
101 |
178 |
ANTONIO GONZALEZ ORANTES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
04:16:53 |
04:16:39 |
|
109 |
13 |
102 |
13 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ ALGANZA GRANADOS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
ALS SPORT SHOP |
04:17:04 |
04:16:49 |
|
110 |
14 |
103 |
190 |
ALFONSO GUILLEN CRIADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
04:17:12 |
04:17:08 |
|
111 |
28 |
104 |
35 |
RAFAEL BARRERA PAGÉS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:17:56 |
04:17:37 |
|
112 |
24 |
105 |
131 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TRAZACAMINOS |
04:17:56 |
04:17:38 |
|
113 |
23 |
106 |
240 |
NACHO LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:19:16 |
04:19:08 |
|
114 |
25 |
107 |
83 |
PAU CENTELLAS GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CAMPEONATO NACIONAL GUARDIA CIVIL |
04:19:19 |
04:19:12 |
|
115 |
15 |
108 |
442 |
ANTONIO VALENZUELA GARRIDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
04:19:43 |
04:19:08 |
|
116 |
29 |
109 |
385 |
JULIÁN MANUEL RUFIÁN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
SEURRUNING GRANADA |
04:19:43 |
04:19:34 |
|
117 |
26 |
110 |
315 |
DANIEL ORTEGA CANO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:19:53 |
04:19:21 |
|
118 |
27 |
111 |
36 |
IMANOL BEAIN MARCOS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CD TRIAWORLD MOUNTAIN |
04:20:01 |
04:19:23 |
|
119 |
14 |
112 |
263 |
BERNABÉ MARTÍN PAPIS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CD AQUEATACAMOS |
04:20:04 |
04:19:41 |
|
120 |
30 |
113 |
33 |
JULIO BAREA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
RUBELTOR |
04:20:13 |
04:20:03 |
|
121 |
24 |
114 |
326 |
JOSÉ CARLOS PALOMO ARENAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
04:20:27 |
04:20:06 |
|
122 |
28 |
115 |
458 |
JOSE FRANCISCO TABOADA GONZÁLEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:20:37 |
04:20:10 |
|
123 |
1 |
8 |
143 |
AZUCENA GÁMEZ TRUJILLO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. PERIANDA |
04:21:21 |
04:21:01 |
|
125 |
31 |
116 |
441 |
JOSÉ LUÍS VALENZUELA ENTRENA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:22:39 |
04:22:16 |
|
126 |
15 |
117 |
161 |
JOSE MANUEL GARRIDO LEON
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
WE RUN |
04:22:40 |
04:22:18 |
|
127 |
29 |
118 |
261 |
ALBERTO MARTÍN LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
04:24:07 |
04:23:57 |
|
128 |
32 |
119 |
384 |
ALBERTO RUEDA HURTADO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. LOS CHAKALES RUNNERS |
04:24:27 |
04:23:53 |
|
129 |
16 |
120 |
253 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL MALDONADO RODRÍGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
04:24:36 |
04:24:32 |
|
130 |
30 |
121 |
452 |
VICENTE EDUARDO VILCHEZ MARTÍN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
A.J.PENIBETICA |
04:25:11 |
04:24:30 |
|
131 |
17 |
122 |
320 |
JOSÉ MIGUEL ORTEGA UBAGO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
04:25:11 |
04:24:37 |
|
132 |
18 |
123 |
264 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO MARTÍN ROMÁN
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING LOJAGRANADA |
04:25:32 |
04:25:15 |
|
133 |
33 |
124 |
250 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LUQUE BAUTISTA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
MALA CARA CLUB RUNNING |
04:25:33 |
04:25:14 |
|
134 |
19 |
125 |
454 |
TOMAS VILLADA CHAVES
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB LOS CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
04:26:07 |
04:25:47 |
|
135 |
34 |
126 |
221 |
PERICO LILLO POLAINA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:26:44 |
04:26:26 |
|
136 |
35 |
127 |
40 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL BENITEZ CALVENTE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
04:26:57 |
04:26:50 |
|
137 |
31 |
128 |
457 |
JOSE JESÚS HIJANO LAPEIRA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:27:26 |
04:27:18 |
|
138 |
25 |
129 |
300 |
ALFREDO NAVARRO BERNAL
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:27:32 |
04:27:23 |
|
139 |
36 |
130 |
399 |
PABLO SALAZAR MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CONTINENTAL RUNNING |
04:27:37 |
04:27:31 |
|
140 |
32 |
131 |
358 |
FRANCISCO RIVAS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
90 GRADOS |
04:28:08 |
04:27:28 |
|
141 |
37 |
132 |
382 |
ANTONIO RUBIO ANDRADE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CXM CÁRTAMA |
04:28:36 |
04:27:58 |
|
142 |
4 |
10 |
160 |
GEMA MARIA GARRIDO AGUILAR
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN |
04:30:08 |
04:30:02 |
|
143 |
5 |
11 |
46 |
TERESA BUENDIA QUINTANA
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
04:30:18 |
04:29:58 |
|
144 |
33 |
133 |
149 |
SERGIO ISMAEL GARCIA GARIDO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAÉN |
04:30:29 |
04:30:24 |
|
145 |
26 |
134 |
392 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ UBAGO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:31:09 |
04:30:53 |
|
146 |
34 |
135 |
58 |
ÁLVARO CALANDRIA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CÁRTAMA TRAIL |
04:31:21 |
04:30:43 |
|
147 |
35 |
136 |
410 |
MANUEL SÁNCHEZ OJEDA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LOS RUDOS TEAM-AULA 10 |
04:32:24 |
04:31:44 |
|
148 |
38 |
137 |
427 |
FERNANDO ENRIQUE TORAL SURIA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
4EMESTRAIL |
04:32:37 |
04:32:28 |
|
149 |
36 |
138 |
198 |
LUIS MIGUEL HERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
04:33:24 |
04:33:08 |
|
150 |
20 |
139 |
139 |
ÁNGEL GALLEGO ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CORRICOLLANO |
04:33:30 |
04:33:11 |
|
151 |
2 |
12 |
175 |
ROSI GÓMEZ TRUJILLO
|
MÁSTER 50 - F |
F |
CORRICOLLANO |
04:33:30 |
04:33:11 |
|
152 |
37 |
140 |
256 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MARQUEZ PEDREGOSA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D.M. VILLA DE MONTEFRIO |
04:34:15 |
04:33:52 |
|
153 |
38 |
141 |
129 |
ÁLVARO FERNÁNDEZ GÓMEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. BICHA TRAIL & MOUNTAIN |
04:34:21 |
04:33:34 |
|
154 |
39 |
142 |
99 |
RAIMUNDO CORTES CASTRO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO |
04:35:59 |
04:35:16 |
|
155 |
27 |
143 |
408 |
JUAN PEDRO SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:37:41 |
04:36:58 |
|
156 |
1 |
13 |
234 |
PATRICIA LOPEZ LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
WERUN |
04:37:53 |
04:37:19 |
|
157 |
1 |
14 |
32 |
ALMUDENA BAENA VÍLCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
-- |
04:37:54 |
04:37:14 |
|
158 |
39 |
144 |
229 |
SAMUEL LOPEZ DURAN
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMIJARA |
04:38:19 |
04:38:00 |
|
159 |
40 |
145 |
318 |
ISIDRO ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB DEPORTIVO ALMIJARA |
04:38:20 |
04:38:01 |
|
160 |
41 |
146 |
54 |
GABRIEL CABRA DOMINGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D ALMIJARA |
04:38:20 |
04:38:02 |
|
161 |
40 |
147 |
338 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO PÉREZ AGUILAR
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D.LA OTRA VERTIENTE |
04:38:25 |
04:37:40 |
|
162 |
21 |
148 |
246 |
ANDRES M LOZANO GRIJOTA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CD HISPATRAIL |
04:38:41 |
04:38:34 |
|
163 |
22 |
149 |
311 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL NÚÑEZ MILLÁN
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES AFRICANUS |
04:39:06 |
04:38:54 |
|
164 |
41 |
150 |
331 |
JOSE LUIS PEINADO RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:39:33 |
04:39:28 |
|
165 |
42 |
151 |
307 |
PEDRO NIETO CARRILLO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:39:52 |
04:39:27 |
|
166 |
23 |
152 |
145 |
MATEO GARCÍA CABELLO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
04:39:59 |
04:39:37 |
|
167 |
43 |
153 |
5 |
ANTONIO AGUILERA MOLINA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CD APAREJADORES GRANADA |
04:40:28 |
04:40:10 |
|
168 |
24 |
154 |
317 |
JOSÉ NICOLAS ORTEGA QUESADA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CLUB DE MONTAÑA LANTEIRA |
04:40:38 |
04:40:15 |
|
169 |
42 |
155 |
224 |
ANTONIO LLAVERO AGUILAR
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CRONOS JAEN |
04:40:39 |
04:40:15 |
|
170 |
25 |
156 |
122 |
CEFERINO FERNÁNDEZ CARMONA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
SOY MONTAÑA |
04:41:26 |
04:41:17 |
|
171 |
44 |
157 |
79 |
MARCE CASTRO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
04:41:33 |
04:41:25 |
|
172 |
26 |
158 |
49 |
FRANCISCO JOSE BUENO IZQUIERDO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D.ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
04:41:34 |
04:41:06 |
|
173 |
28 |
159 |
453 |
JOSE ANDRES VILCHEZ RAMIREZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:41:45 |
04:41:20 |
|
174 |
43 |
160 |
418 |
LUIS SOLANO BENITEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CD HISPATRAIL |
04:41:56 |
04:41:22 |
|
175 |
44 |
161 |
435 |
MIGUEL ANGEL TRUJILLO MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB CORREDORES AFRICANUS |
04:41:56 |
04:41:44 |
|
176 |
45 |
162 |
60 |
JOSE FRANCISCO CALVO FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RUBELTOR |
04:42:19 |
04:42:08 |
|
177 |
2 |
15 |
18 |
MIRIAM ÁLVAREZ LOZANO
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
C. D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:42:21 |
04:41:38 |
|
178 |
45 |
163 |
117 |
RAFAEL ELVIRA GIRELA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LA VEREA |
04:43:26 |
04:43:18 |
|
179 |
46 |
164 |
212 |
JORGE JORGE DIAZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ALPINO LA ZUBIA |
04:44:27 |
04:43:46 |
|
180 |
16 |
165 |
247 |
JAIME LUCENA PÉREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBOLOTE |
04:44:27 |
04:43:46 |
|
182 |
27 |
166 |
39 |
JUAN BENÍTEZ BORREGO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
MULACEN TRAIL |
04:45:58 |
04:45:25 |
|
183 |
29 |
167 |
361 |
EDUARDO RODRÍGUEZ CHACÓN
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
SALTABALATES |
04:46:23 |
04:45:57 |
|
184 |
46 |
168 |
332 |
MANUEL PEÑA CALVENTE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.A.MONTELLANO |
04:46:37 |
04:46:12 |
|
185 |
47 |
169 |
343 |
ANTONIO JESUS PEREZ LAMOLDA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
04:46:53 |
04:46:17 |
|
186 |
47 |
170 |
200 |
MANUEL HINOJO RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO Y MONTAÑA ATARFE |
04:46:54 |
04:46:17 |
|
187 |
28 |
171 |
365 |
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MORENTE
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
04:47:07 |
04:46:42 |
|
188 |
29 |
172 |
313 |
ESTEBAN OGABAN PRADOS
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
BARRACHAPA |
04:47:42 |
04:47:07 |
|
189 |
48 |
173 |
27 |
EDUARDO JESÚS ARIAS POSTIGO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
JARAPALOS TRAIL |
04:48:00 |
04:47:28 |
|
190 |
48 |
174 |
386 |
JUAN DIEGO RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
AVIFIT |
04:48:36 |
04:48:21 |
|
191 |
49 |
175 |
86 |
JAVIER CERVILLA AMADOR
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
NINGUNO |
04:49:11 |
04:48:36 |
|
192 |
30 |
176 |
142 |
JOSE RAMON GÁLVEZ PUERMA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:49:11 |
04:48:35 |
|
193 |
31 |
177 |
85 |
JOSE MANUEL CERVILLA AMADOR
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:49:12 |
04:48:37 |
|
194 |
30 |
178 |
2 |
JOSÉ MARÍA ACEBAL BARRAGÁN
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CD WOLFBIKE TEAM 2014 |
04:49:20 |
04:49:05 |
|
195 |
32 |
179 |
61 |
EMMANUEL CAMACHO DURÁN
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C. D. ATLETISMO SANTA FE |
04:49:32 |
04:49:05 |
|
196 |
31 |
180 |
283 |
JOSE ANDRES MONTES PINEDA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
WERUM |
04:49:41 |
04:49:02 |
|
197 |
32 |
181 |
344 |
MIGUEL PÉREZ LOMA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TRIAWORLD MOUNTAIN |
04:49:41 |
04:49:02 |
|
198 |
3 |
17 |
436 |
MARÍA JOSÉ TRUJILLO PÉREZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
BICHOS RUNNERS |
04:49:42 |
04:49:26 |
|
199 |
49 |
182 |
26 |
ANSELMO ARCOS TRUJILLO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C. D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:50:27 |
04:49:44 |
|
200 |
4 |
18 |
335 |
MARÍA JOSÉ PERAL MILLÁN
|
MÁSTER 45 - F |
F |
CD. OLIMPO GRANADA |
04:51:06 |
04:50:54 |
|
201 |
50 |
183 |
189 |
ENRIQUE GUERRERO SORIANO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
GRANADA X EL RUNNING |
04:52:54 |
04:52:40 |
|
202 |
33 |
184 |
64 |
MANUEL CANO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
SOY MONTAÑA |
04:53:11 |
04:53:01 |
|
203 |
50 |
185 |
322 |
BENJAMÍN ORTIZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
04:53:22 |
04:52:54 |
|
204 |
6 |
19 |
133 |
MARIA BEGOÑA FERNÁNDEZ VILCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
ALFAMERITA |
04:53:42 |
04:52:56 |
|
205 |
34 |
186 |
233 |
FCO JOSE LOPEZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TRIAWORLD |
04:53:49 |
04:53:14 |
|
206 |
7 |
20 |
151 |
TERE GARCIA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
C. D. BICHA TRAIL&MOUNTAIN |
04:54:18 |
04:53:32 |
|
207 |
51 |
187 |
354 |
FRANCISCO REQUENA BELMONTE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CORREDORES AFRICANUS |
04:54:37 |
04:54:25 |
|
208 |
33 |
188 |
245 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ ZAPATA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
04:55:01 |
04:54:53 |
|
209 |
51 |
189 |
223 |
DAVID LIRIO DOMINGO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
NO CLUB PROJECT |
04:55:17 |
04:54:53 |
|
210 |
34 |
190 |
414 |
LUIS CARLOS SÁNCHEZ RUS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:55:57 |
04:55:33 |
|