1 |
1 |
1 |
91 |
AHMED OUSLIMANE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:29:39 |
00:29:39 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
112 |
MOUSTAPHA SIDIBE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:31:55 |
00:31:55 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
ALEJANDRO MUÑOZ DUARTE
|
ABSOLUTA - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:32:52 |
00:32:52 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
331 |
NICOLÁS LIVIGNI MOYA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:01 |
00:33:01 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
224 |
JUAN PARRA PARRA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:33:15 |
00:33:15 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
221 |
BLAS JESÚS QUILES PARRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
180 |
JOSE ANTONIO JIMENEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:34:10 |
00:34:10 |
|
8 |
1 |
8 |
252 |
JESÚS ANTONIO SANZ LÓPEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:34:12 |
00:34:12 |
|
9 |
1 |
9 |
86 |
JOSÉ RAMÓN GARCÍA PÉREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:08 |
00:35:08 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
29 |
ROBERTO CASTAÑEDA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
|
11 |
2 |
11 |
57 |
DANI RUBIO CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:35:33 |
00:35:33 |
|
12 |
3 |
12 |
1 |
FRANCISCO LUIS MOYA HIDALGO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:35:45 |
00:35:45 |
|
13 |
4 |
13 |
42 |
PEDRO JAVIER GALERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:35:49 |
00:35:49 |
|
14 |
1 |
14 |
329 |
ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ ARBOL
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL |
00:35:59 |
00:35:59 |
|
15 |
1 |
15 |
97 |
JOSE ANTONIO LARA ARROYO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:36:20 |
00:36:20 |
|
16 |
2 |
16 |
76 |
JOSE LUIS VARELA DE ORTA
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:23 |
00:36:23 |
|
17 |
2 |
17 |
22 |
JAVI GUZMÁN SORIA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:36:35 |
00:36:35 |
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
251 |
LUIS ARTMEMAN MARTINEZ JUMBO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A.NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
00:36:51 |
00:36:51 |
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
265 |
TOMAS SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:08 |
00:37:08 |
|
20 |
3 |
20 |
40 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:37:13 |
00:37:13 |
|
21 |
5 |
21 |
99 |
SERGIO CASTELLANOS MAESTRA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:37:22 |
00:37:22 |
|
22 |
4 |
22 |
115 |
JOSE LUIS MATEO MEMBRIVE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:37:46 |
00:37:46 |
|
23 |
3 |
23 |
165 |
MARCOS ZAPATA JUÁREZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:00 |
00:38:00 |
|
24 |
4 |
24 |
62 |
PABLO ORTIZ BERNABÉ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GUEPARDOS ABLA |
00:38:57 |
00:38:57 |
|
25 |
1 |
25 |
47 |
DAVID GUTIÉRREZ PÉREZ
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:02 |
00:39:02 |
|
26 |
4 |
26 |
151 |
JOSE ENRIQUE MORA GUIRADO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
C.D. ETON SPORT - TRANS FRIO HIGUERAL |
00:39:30 |
00:39:30 |
|
27 |
5 |
27 |
35 |
ANTONIO JAVIER MARTOS CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:39:32 |
00:39:32 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
56 |
MAXIMO CARMONA MORENO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:39:45 |
00:39:45 |
|
29 |
2 |
29 |
333 |
ERIK CASTELLÓ BLASCO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:46 |
00:39:46 |
|
30 |
5 |
30 |
322 |
JORGE OLIVARES VILLEGAS
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:56 |
00:39:56 |
|
31 |
3 |
31 |
302 |
JOSE MATEO MARTINEZ GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:40:04 |
00:40:04 |
|
32 |
7 |
32 |
93 |
JAIME CHECA NIETO
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:13 |
00:40:13 |
|
33 |
8 |
33 |
14 |
PEDRO ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:13 |
00:40:13 |
|
34 |
6 |
34 |
101 |
ALLAL BOUTAZARTE
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:40:19 |
00:40:19 |
|
35 |
7 |
35 |
305 |
AMADOR LOPEZ PARDO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:40:22 |
00:40:22 |
|
36 |
4 |
36 |
173 |
LUIS MORENO TAPIA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
GADOR CORRE CON EL BUEN PASTOR |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
37 |
5 |
37 |
127 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:33 |
00:40:33 |
|
38 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
ESTHER GALVEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:36 |
00:40:36 |
|
39 |
8 |
38 |
121 |
PEDRO MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:36 |
00:40:36 |
|
40 |
4 |
39 |
21 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FIGUERAS VALERO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:40:38 |
00:40:38 |
|
41 |
5 |
40 |
261 |
JOSE NAVARRO TERUEL
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:40:50 |
00:40:50 |
|
42 |
1 |
41 |
281 |
ANTONIO MARTINEZ BALLESTER
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:08 |
00:41:08 |
|
43 |
2 |
2 |
232 |
ISABEL DEL MAR DIAZ BONILLA
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
-- |
00:41:14 |
00:41:14 |
|
44 |
9 |
42 |
144 |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO GARCÍA VENTEO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:24 |
00:41:24 |
|
45 |
6 |
43 |
129 |
JOSÉ MARCOS MARTINEZ OLIVARES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:41:25 |
00:41:25 |
|
46 |
6 |
44 |
87 |
ANGEL ABREU LUCIANO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:25 |
00:41:25 |
|
47 |
7 |
45 |
109 |
AMINE OUSRRI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:41:26 |
00:41:26 |
|
48 |
6 |
46 |
306 |
MANUEL ENRIQUE MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:41:47 |
00:41:47 |
|
49 |
7 |
47 |
17 |
JAVIER NAVARRO RIZOS
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:41:50 |
00:41:50 |
|
50 |
7 |
48 |
332 |
DAVID CASTELLÓ MATEO
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:01 |
00:42:01 |
|
51 |
2 |
49 |
73 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:42:03 |
00:42:03 |
|
52 |
8 |
50 |
307 |
ANTONIO EDUARDO MARTÍNEZ CRUZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
53 |
10 |
51 |
55 |
PEDRO LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:42:22 |
00:42:22 |
|
54 |
1 |
52 |
198 |
GASPAR CAMPELLO FUENTES
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
55 |
9 |
53 |
253 |
JORGE CABALLERO VILLA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
56 |
10 |
54 |
231 |
GABRIEL ARTERO CUENCA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:42:29 |
00:42:29 |
|
57 |
11 |
55 |
202 |
JUAN MIGUEL RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D SIEMPRE FUERTE |
00:42:35 |
00:42:35 |
|
58 |
2 |
56 |
137 |
DIEGO BAUTISTA RAMOS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:42:47 |
00:42:47 |
|
59 |
12 |
57 |
136 |
MARCOS GARCÍA LÁZARO
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:42:54 |
00:42:54 |
|
60 |
8 |
58 |
250 |
ÁLVARO MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:08 |
00:43:08 |
|
61 |
9 |
59 |
318 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL REQUENA REQUENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:09 |
00:43:09 |
|
62 |
10 |
60 |
301 |
ALEJANDRO RODRÍGUEZ GALLARDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
63 |
11 |
61 |
95 |
JUAN ANTONIO BELMONTE HERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
64 |
12 |
62 |
18 |
CARLOS AMORÓS PERONA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:20 |
00:43:20 |
|
65 |
9 |
63 |
262 |
MAREKS MURENS
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
|
66 |
13 |
64 |
120 |
GABRIEL UFARTE FERRÓN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:35 |
00:43:35 |
|
67 |
8 |
65 |
83 |
JOSE MANUEL GARCIA CORTES
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:51 |
00:43:51 |
|
68 |
13 |
66 |
303 |
SAMUEL LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:54 |
00:43:54 |
|
69 |
14 |
67 |
33 |
JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:01 |
00:44:01 |
|
70 |
3 |
68 |
162 |
JUAN JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ ABAD
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:44:04 |
00:44:04 |
|
71 |
11 |
69 |
26 |
JOSE EDUARDO ORTEGA LÓPEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:44:07 |
00:44:07 |
|
72 |
9 |
70 |
325 |
JUAN JOSE ALONSO FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:44:26 |
00:44:26 |
|
73 |
4 |
71 |
114 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ MALDONADO
|
MASTER F - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:44:43 |
00:44:43 |
|
74 |
12 |
72 |
5 |
VICTOR BENGOECHEA VENTURA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:44:51 |
00:44:51 |
|
75 |
15 |
73 |
339 |
JOSE HARO MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:02 |
00:45:02 |
|
76 |
10 |
74 |
324 |
DIEGO NAVARRO MARTINEZ
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:45:06 |
00:45:06 |
|
77 |
13 |
75 |
316 |
ESTEBAN MUÑOZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:45:10 |
00:45:10 |
|
78 |
10 |
76 |
71 |
FRANCISCO JOSE NUÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
ANTAS CORRE |
00:46:03 |
00:46:03 |
|
79 |
14 |
77 |
194 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ CORTES
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:46:12 |
00:46:12 |
|
80 |
3 |
3 |
96 |
INMACULADA CÁRDENAS MARTÍNEZ
|
ABSOLUTA - F |
F |
C.D. TRIATLÓN CARBONERAS |
00:46:40 |
00:46:40 |
|
81 |
11 |
78 |
249 |
MOHAMMED BERHOMA HALHOUL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
SAYMA NIJAR |
00:47:02 |
00:47:02 |
|
82 |
14 |
79 |
335 |
JUAN JOSÉ GUERRERO MARÍN
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
BEDAR RUNNING |
00:47:16 |
00:47:16 |
|
83 |
3 |
80 |
213 |
JOSÉ MARÍA MEDINA MOYA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.D. AQUEATACAMOS |
00:47:36 |
00:47:36 |
|
84 |
15 |
81 |
323 |
JOSÉ ÁNGEL NÚÑEZ CAYUELA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:47:43 |
00:47:43 |
|
85 |
15 |
82 |
38 |
DIEGO MARTINEZ SANCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:47:44 |
00:47:44 |
|
86 |
1 |
4 |
123 |
ISABEL EDELMIRA NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:47:44 |
00:47:44 |
|
87 |
1 |
5 |
328 |
INMACULADA CRUZ CÓRCOLES
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
TRICLUB BABYSCHOOL |
00:47:52 |
00:47:52 |
|
88 |
12 |
83 |
3 |
ANTONIO JESUS DIAZ CABEZAS
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:00 |
00:48:00 |
|
89 |
13 |
84 |
48 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIÉRREZ VILLARREAL
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:48:12 |
00:48:12 |
|
90 |
16 |
85 |
81 |
DAVID ORTEGA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:48:15 |
00:48:15 |
|
91 |
5 |
86 |
12 |
ANTONIO GÓMEZ ESCUDERO
|
MASTER E - M |
M |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:48:16 |
00:48:16 |
|
92 |
2 |
6 |
169 |
ESTHER UBEDA GUTIERREZ
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:48:23 |
00:48:23 |
|
93 |
1 |
7 |
11 |
JESSICA MIÑARRO ROMERO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CD UNIÓN ATLETAS ALMERÍA |
00:48:31 |
00:48:31 |
|
94 |
17 |
87 |
166 |
RAFAEL SÁNCHEZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:48:35 |
00:48:35 |
|
95 |
18 |
88 |
314 |
ANTONIO GIMÉNEZ RUIZ
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
-- |
00:48:52 |
00:48:52 |
|
96 |
11 |
89 |
84 |
ENRIQUE SABARIEGO GARCÍA
|
MASTER A - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:49:05 |
00:49:05 |
|
97 |
2 |
8 |
336 |
CARMEN ROMERO GALERA
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:49:15 |
00:49:15 |
|
98 |
4 |
90 |
214 |
JOSE ANTONIO GARCÍA LLAMAS
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA |
00:49:31 |
00:49:31 |
|
99 |
1 |
9 |
320 |
CHELO ASENSIO ROMERO
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:49:52 |
00:49:52 |
|
100 |
16 |
91 |
319 |
RODRIGO BORREGO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:49:54 |
00:49:54 |
|
101 |
2 |
10 |
75 |
MATILDE SAINZ-PARDO PARRA
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:50:03 |
00:50:03 |
|
102 |
16 |
92 |
330 |
JOSE ZAMORA GEA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:50:13 |
00:50:13 |
|
103 |
3 |
11 |
6 |
MARÍA MOSQUETE SOLANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
-- |
00:50:25 |
00:50:25 |
|
104 |
4 |
12 |
51 |
REME MARTINEZ SERRANO
|
MASTER B - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:50:30 |
00:50:30 |
|
105 |
5 |
93 |
77 |
ANTONIO JOSE MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:51:07 |
00:51:07 |
|
106 |
17 |
94 |
230 |
FELIPE DE ABAJO BEDMAR
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:51:33 |
00:51:33 |
|
107 |
1 |
13 |
334 |
ROSA ANA GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:52:00 |
00:52:00 |
|
108 |
18 |
95 |
313 |
GUILLERMO NIETO GARCIA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:52:17 |
00:52:17 |
|
109 |
3 |
96 |
98 |
JOSÉ GABRIEL CALLEJÓN AGUADO
|
SUB 20 - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:53:00 |
00:53:00 |
|
110 |
2 |
14 |
277 |
MARIA DEL MAR LEÓN MIRALLES
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. ULTRAFONDO ALMERÍA |
00:53:23 |
00:53:23 |
|
111 |
17 |
97 |
244 |
SERGIO PARIS FERNANDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:54:04 |
00:54:04 |
|
112 |
3 |
15 |
311 |
VICTORIA FUENTES
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
-- |
00:54:04 |
00:54:04 |
|
113 |
14 |
98 |
337 |
MARCOS PEREZ PARRA
|
MASTER D - M |
M |
-- |
00:54:15 |
00:54:15 |
|
114 |
3 |
16 |
206 |
CARMEN LEIVA CARNERERO
|
MASTER A - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:54:47 |
00:54:47 |
|
115 |
19 |
99 |
78 |
PEDRO CAMACHO CAMACHO
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO SUR ESTE |
00:54:51 |
00:54:51 |
|
116 |
2 |
17 |
310 |
MARIA ANTONIA MARTINEZ CERVELLERA
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
CD MTB Y TRAIL PULPI |
00:54:58 |
00:54:58 |
|
117 |
18 |
100 |
327 |
JOSÉ MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
00:55:16 |
00:55:16 |
|
118 |
20 |
101 |
312 |
JUAN ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
00:56:21 |
00:56:21 |
|
119 |
6 |
102 |
326 |
JOSE MARTINEZ LOPEZ
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:56:37 |
00:56:37 |
|
120 |
21 |
103 |
199 |
JUAN PABLO JURADO RIVERA
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
00:58:02 |
00:58:02 |
|
121 |
1 |
18 |
200 |
ANDREA GIMÉNEZ HERNÁNDEZ
|
SUB 20 - F |
F |
COMARCA DE NIJAR |
00:58:02 |
00:58:02 |
|
122 |
19 |
104 |
16 |
JOSE CALLEJON CABRERA
|
MASTER C - M |
M |
C.D. GUEPARDOS RUNNING ALMERÍA |
00:58:14 |
00:58:14 |
|
123 |
3 |
19 |
235 |
CORINNE CHÉREL
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
-- |
00:59:51 |
00:59:51 |
|
124 |
22 |
105 |
317 |
MIGUEL ANGEL DOMENE PEREZ
|
MASTER B - M |
M |
-- |
01:00:11 |
01:00:11 |
|
125 |
7 |
106 |
185 |
ALBERTO COSTILLA GARCÍA
|
MASTER G - M |
M |
C.A..MARATON CREVILLENTE |
01:00:31 |
01:00:31 |
|
126 |
3 |
20 |
208 |
M. CARMEN CHINCHILLA FERNANDEZ
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:00:32 |
01:00:32 |
|
127 |
1 |
21 |
280 |
JULIA PEREZ BOIX
|
MASTER F - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO SANTA POLA |
01:00:33 |
01:00:33 |
|
128 |
4 |
22 |
321 |
PENELOPE HOWE
|
MASTER D - F |
F |
-- |
01:00:49 |
01:00:49 |
|
129 |
4 |
23 |
163 |
SHARMILA WENZEL THOMAS
|
MASTER C - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
01:02:04 |
01:02:04 |
|