1 |
1 |
1 |
38 |
DIEGO MENTRIDA ZAMARRA
|
ABM |
M |
FEDERADO |
03:20:50 |
03:20:50 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
40 |
IGNACIO CABRERA FERNÁNDEZ
|
ABM |
M |
CDE XPORTXPERIENCE |
03:22:49 |
03:22:49 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
39 |
ALEJANDRO CAÑAS DEL PALACIO
|
ABM |
M |
TRIATLON INFORHOUSE SANTIAGO |
03:25:26 |
03:25:26 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
36 |
SAMER ALI-SAAD GUARDIA
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:28:52 |
03:28:52 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO INFANTES GAGO
|
G25-29M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
03:30:13 |
03:30:13 |
|
6 |
2 |
6 |
312 |
JAVIER SÁNCHEZ ALVAREZ ARENAS
|
G40-44M |
M |
-- |
03:30:49 |
03:30:49 |
|
7 |
1 |
7 |
41 |
MÁRCIO DAS NEVES
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:31:31 |
03:31:31 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
9 |
EMILIO ANTONIO MARTIN ROMERO
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:33:19 |
03:33:19 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
274 |
JUAN CARLOS NIETO GRACIA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.T. AL-FANADIC |
03:33:52 |
03:33:52 |
|
10 |
2 |
10 |
3 |
DANIEL PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. MÁLAGA |
03:34:12 |
03:34:12 |
|
11 |
3 |
11 |
280 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL HUERTA FELIPE
|
G35-39M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAM |
03:34:22 |
03:34:22 |
|
12 |
1 |
12 |
235 |
MARIO GIL CAMACHO
|
G20-24M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:34:36 |
03:34:36 |
|
13 |
2 |
13 |
214 |
JOSEP VAÑO BODI
|
G25-29M |
M |
TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT |
03:36:32 |
03:36:32 |
|
14 |
3 |
14 |
227 |
SERGIO CORREA GONZÁLEZ
|
G25-29M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:37:06 |
03:37:06 |
|
15 |
5 |
15 |
7 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MUÑOZ MORENO
|
G40-44M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
03:37:20 |
03:37:20 |
|
16 |
6 |
16 |
44 |
JUAN MANUEL VALLE LOBATO
|
G40-44M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:37:57 |
03:37:57 |
|
17 |
7 |
17 |
42 |
STEPHEN BAYLISS JAMES
|
G40-44M |
M |
BAYLISS MULTISPORT LANZAROTE |
03:38:32 |
03:38:32 |
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
269 |
GINES ROMERA ALVAREZ
|
G20-24M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
03:38:47 |
03:38:47 |
|
19 |
4 |
19 |
283 |
ALEJANDRO CAMPOY LOPEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:39:07 |
03:39:07 |
|
20 |
1 |
20 |
160 |
JOSE MANUEL SUAREZ PEÑAFUERTE
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D.SIMON VERDE FLOWWAY |
03:39:18 |
03:39:18 |
|
21 |
3 |
21 |
196 |
ABEL RODRÍGUEZ CHECA
|
G20-24M |
M |
C.T. MÁLAGA |
03:40:01 |
03:40:01 |
|
22 |
8 |
22 |
136 |
ÓSCAR MARTÍNEZ BELMONTE
|
G40-44M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLÓN ALBACETE INGETEAM |
03:40:16 |
03:40:16 |
|
23 |
5 |
23 |
158 |
MANUEL JESUS SANCHEZ GAVILAN
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. TRIKIMAN |
03:41:00 |
03:41:00 |
|
24 |
6 |
24 |
236 |
LUIS MIGUEL PRIETO TORRES
|
G35-39M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:41:11 |
03:41:11 |
|
25 |
2 |
25 |
48 |
RICARDO SANJUAN MOLINERO
|
G45-49M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON SORIANO |
03:41:29 |
03:41:29 |
|
26 |
1 |
26 |
148 |
HUGO MENDEZ MARTINEZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:42:25 |
03:42:25 |
|
27 |
4 |
27 |
147 |
SERGIO GOMEZ SUAREZ
|
G25-29M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
03:43:21 |
03:43:21 |
|
28 |
3 |
28 |
57 |
ALBERTO RAUL LEAL MARIN
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. CHICLANERO |
03:43:46 |
03:43:46 |
|
29 |
4 |
29 |
45 |
LUIS GONZALEZ LOPEZ
|
G20-24M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:44:09 |
03:44:09 |
|
30 |
4 |
30 |
180 |
JESUS HINOJOS PAN
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.T. TRIKIMAN |
03:44:11 |
03:44:11 |
|
31 |
2 |
31 |
46 |
JOSE RAMON ORTIZ SANCHEZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:44:42 |
03:44:42 |
|
32 |
9 |
32 |
188 |
DAVID REY RODRIGUEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:44:54 |
03:44:54 |
|
33 |
3 |
33 |
55 |
ALBERTO CAPELO BERNAL
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:45:05 |
03:45:05 |
|
34 |
1 |
34 |
190 |
PABLO RUIZ-MATEOS FERNANDEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS |
03:45:38 |
03:45:38 |
|
35 |
7 |
35 |
51 |
AITOR HURTADO LOPEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
MONTILLA-CORDOBA TRIATLON |
03:45:59 |
03:45:59 |
|
36 |
5 |
36 |
1 |
RUBEN VELA BENITEZ
|
G20-24M |
M |
ALUSIGMA PEÑOTA DENTAL PORTUGALETEKOA |
03:47:05 |
03:47:05 |
|
37 |
6 |
37 |
150 |
LUCAS FERNANDEZ GALLEGO
|
G20-24M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
03:47:19 |
03:47:19 |
|
38 |
4 |
38 |
277 |
DIEGO VIÑAS RACIONERO
|
G30-34M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
03:47:33 |
03:47:33 |
|
39 |
10 |
39 |
259 |
JOSE MANUEL FERNANDEZ VALERO
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:48:10 |
03:48:10 |
|
40 |
5 |
40 |
161 |
ALEJANDRO SEGUIN VILLANUEVA
|
G45-49M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON CEUTA |
03:48:16 |
03:48:16 |
|
41 |
11 |
41 |
179 |
JORGE ESPINOSA SERRANO
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.T. TORREMOLINOS |
03:48:24 |
03:48:24 |
|
42 |
2 |
42 |
47 |
ANTONIO ROLDAN DOMINGUEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.D. GILETE |
03:48:28 |
03:48:28 |
|
43 |
3 |
43 |
266 |
MIGUEL ROMERO LINARES
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
03:48:34 |
03:48:34 |
|
44 |
6 |
44 |
53 |
JOSE LUIS TRUFERO GOMEZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA |
03:48:38 |
03:48:38 |
|
45 |
7 |
45 |
262 |
JESUS GUTIERREZ GARCÍA
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
03:49:22 |
03:49:22 |
|
46 |
12 |
46 |
73 |
FRANCISCO LARA LARA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN |
03:49:42 |
03:49:42 |
|
47 |
13 |
47 |
181 |
JULIO RAMOS ORTEGA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.D. LAURUS TRIATLON |
03:50:07 |
03:50:07 |
|
48 |
5 |
48 |
275 |
GONZALO CORTES BENITEZ
|
G25-29M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
03:50:27 |
03:50:27 |
|
49 |
5 |
49 |
61 |
MANUEL GOMEZ TIRADO
|
G30-34M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS |
03:50:46 |
03:50:46 |
|
50 |
14 |
50 |
243 |
SERGIO FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:51:08 |
03:51:08 |
|
51 |
8 |
51 |
54 |
ALFREDO CORDOBA CARRASCO
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
03:51:14 |
03:51:14 |
|
52 |
9 |
52 |
49 |
JUAN ANTONIO ALARCON RODRIGUEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
03:51:45 |
03:51:45 |
|
53 |
10 |
53 |
304 |
SERGIO SIDRACH DE CARDONA TORREBLANCA
|
G35-39M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:52:41 |
03:52:41 |
|
54 |
11 |
54 |
59 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL BAÑEZ NUÑEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. ALMONTE |
03:53:31 |
03:53:31 |
|
55 |
4 |
55 |
220 |
HUGO ECIJA BERNAL
|
G50-54M |
M |
AD TRIATLÓN ECOSPORT ALCOBENDAS |
03:54:59 |
03:54:59 |
|
56 |
6 |
56 |
155 |
JUAN JOSE GARCIA FERRETE
|
G30-34M |
M |
C.T. CAMALEÓN |
03:55:05 |
03:55:05 |
|
57 |
15 |
57 |
163 |
JOSE MARIA MOLINA HIDALGO
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
03:55:06 |
03:55:06 |
|
58 |
16 |
58 |
75 |
MANUEL CHAPARRO LUQUE
|
G40-44M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
03:56:35 |
03:56:35 |
|
59 |
8 |
59 |
129 |
JOSÉ MARÍA JIMÉNEZ GUTIERREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:56:52 |
03:56:52 |
|
60 |
17 |
60 |
66 |
ANDRÉS SÁNCHEZ HINOJOSA
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:56:52 |
03:56:52 |
|
61 |
1 |
61 |
229 |
FRANCISCO GOMEZ CASTRO
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.T. TORREMOLINOS |
03:56:58 |
03:56:58 |
|
62 |
18 |
62 |
62 |
ALBERTO PRATS RAMIREZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:57:08 |
03:57:08 |
|
63 |
9 |
63 |
149 |
DIEGO MUÑOZ GAMERO
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. LA MOLINERA |
03:57:47 |
03:57:47 |
|
64 |
7 |
64 |
200 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMENEZ GARCIA
|
G20-24M |
M |
C.D. LA MOLINERA |
03:57:59 |
03:57:59 |
|
65 |
8 |
65 |
205 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO LÓPEZ VALVERDE
|
G20-24M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
03:58:06 |
03:58:06 |
|
66 |
12 |
66 |
215 |
JUAN CARLOS PEREZ CASTRO
|
G35-39M |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
03:58:48 |
03:58:48 |
|
67 |
13 |
67 |
60 |
JUAN MONTES RAMOS
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA |
03:58:58 |
03:58:58 |
|
68 |
19 |
68 |
132 |
JOSE MANUEL MORATO GUTIÉRREZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:59:02 |
03:59:02 |
|
69 |
10 |
69 |
71 |
JUAN CARLOS REOLID MARTIN
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
03:59:04 |
03:59:04 |
|
70 |
14 |
70 |
37 |
JUAN BAUTISTA CASTILLA CHAMBA
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
03:59:12 |
03:59:12 |
|
71 |
15 |
71 |
164 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER AMADO BUTRÓN
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:00:31 |
04:00:31 |
|
72 |
11 |
72 |
169 |
CARLOS SIMON FERRER
|
G45-49M |
M |
TRIATLON PEDREGALEJO |
04:00:42 |
04:00:42 |
|
73 |
7 |
73 |
278 |
IVAN RITE MERINO
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:00:50 |
04:00:50 |
|
74 |
16 |
74 |
222 |
JORGE ORDÓÑEZ MARISCAL
|
G35-39M |
M |
TRIATLÓN BAENA |
04:01:00 |
04:01:00 |
|
75 |
12 |
75 |
261 |
PABLO SANCHEZ MORENO
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. CHICLANERO |
04:01:08 |
04:01:08 |
|
76 |
17 |
76 |
284 |
JESÚS MUÑOZ BOHÓRQUEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:01:12 |
04:01:12 |
|
77 |
13 |
77 |
232 |
CRISTIAN GÓMEZ PÉREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA |
04:02:01 |
04:02:01 |
|
78 |
18 |
78 |
174 |
ALVARO ROMERO TORRES
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. ALMONTE |
04:02:15 |
04:02:15 |
|
79 |
2 |
79 |
194 |
CHRIS WALKER
|
G55-59M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:02:24 |
04:02:24 |
|
80 |
9 |
80 |
311 |
PABLO ROLDAN RAMIREZ
|
G20-24M |
M |
C.D. GILETE |
04:02:28 |
04:02:28 |
|
81 |
5 |
81 |
72 |
FRANCISCO DE ASIS DURAN BAENA
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:02:51 |
04:02:51 |
|
82 |
8 |
82 |
58 |
JUAN JOSE JIMENEZ RUIZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:03:07 |
04:03:07 |
|
83 |
19 |
83 |
224 |
FRANCISCO JOSE DEL RÍO JIMÉNEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:03:21 |
04:03:21 |
|
84 |
9 |
84 |
77 |
JAVIER ROMERO DORADO
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:03:39 |
04:03:39 |
|
85 |
10 |
85 |
143 |
RAUL PERALBO MOYANO
|
G30-34M |
M |
C.T. AL-BALLUT |
04:03:50 |
04:03:50 |
|
86 |
20 |
86 |
219 |
RICARDO ALFONSO CARRASCO POBLETE
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:03:57 |
04:03:57 |
|
87 |
21 |
87 |
306 |
FRANCISCO JESÚS GALLEGO SERRANO
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:04:37 |
04:04:37 |
|
88 |
3 |
88 |
74 |
RODRIGO LABRAC NARANJO
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN ALHAURIN DE LA TORRE |
04:04:38 |
04:04:38 |
|
89 |
11 |
89 |
68 |
DANIEL LOPEZ BARBA
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:05:42 |
04:05:42 |
|
90 |
22 |
90 |
308 |
RAUL PLAZUELO LOPEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
04:05:46 |
04:05:46 |
|
91 |
10 |
91 |
105 |
PABLO JESÚS SAMPALO ESTRADE
|
G20-24M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:05:52 |
04:05:52 |
|
92 |
23 |
92 |
248 |
RUBEN GONZALEZ AGUILAR
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:06:17 |
04:06:17 |
|
93 |
24 |
93 |
292 |
JOSE ANTONIO MEDINA SANCHEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:06:41 |
04:06:41 |
|
94 |
6 |
94 |
216 |
ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
|
G25-29M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA |
04:06:49 |
04:06:49 |
|
95 |
20 |
95 |
141 |
SAMUEL PADILLO PEREZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. MÁLAGA |
04:07:20 |
04:07:20 |
|
96 |
12 |
96 |
204 |
FRANCISCO NOGALES ANGEL
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:07:41 |
04:07:41 |
|
97 |
21 |
97 |
195 |
SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CAMACHO
|
G35-39M |
M |
TRIACTIVA L AMETLLA DEL VALLES |
04:07:57 |
04:07:57 |
|
98 |
22 |
98 |
286 |
JUAN MANUEL CARRASCO RUIZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:09:52 |
04:09:52 |
|
99 |
14 |
99 |
192 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ CUENCA
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:10:41 |
04:10:41 |
|
100 |
25 |
100 |
133 |
RAMON ALCALA BARBERA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.D.E. JEREZANA DE TRIATLÓN |
04:11:10 |
04:11:10 |
|
101 |
13 |
101 |
92 |
JUAN CARLOS TRUJILLO CAMPOS
|
G30-34M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
04:11:13 |
04:11:13 |
|
102 |
14 |
102 |
252 |
ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
ADSEVILLA |
04:11:15 |
04:11:15 |
|
103 |
26 |
103 |
156 |
ISRAEL NIETO MIRA
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:11:34 |
04:11:34 |
|
104 |
15 |
104 |
120 |
MANUEL GOMEZ MORGAZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.T. CAMALEÓN |
04:12:09 |
04:12:09 |
|
105 |
16 |
105 |
302 |
JACINTO AMODEO BEGINES
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:12:31 |
04:12:31 |
|
106 |
6 |
106 |
63 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ ESTEBAN
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:13:00 |
04:13:00 |
|
107 |
27 |
107 |
65 |
FRANCISCO REYES RUIZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:13:14 |
04:13:14 |
|
108 |
23 |
108 |
88 |
FRANCISCO MIGUEL DÍAZ BRAVO
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:13:34 |
04:13:34 |
|
109 |
17 |
109 |
253 |
FERNANDO JAVIER TOLOSA PEREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
TRIATLON ALMENDRALEJO |
04:13:53 |
04:13:53 |
|
110 |
24 |
110 |
69 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL DELGADO MARTIN
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:14:54 |
04:14:54 |
|
111 |
28 |
111 |
228 |
JUAN MANUEL GARCIA CLARO
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:15:11 |
04:15:11 |
|
112 |
15 |
112 |
244 |
ALFREDO GÓMEZ BERMUDO
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:15:18 |
04:15:18 |
|
113 |
29 |
113 |
291 |
DAVID PONCE DIAZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS |
04:15:24 |
04:15:24 |
|
114 |
16 |
114 |
182 |
ALVARO RUIZ PENA
|
G30-34M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN INACUA MÁLAGA |
04:15:50 |
04:15:50 |
|
115 |
17 |
115 |
101 |
ADRIAN CARRION ALMAGRO
|
G30-34M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:15:58 |
04:15:58 |
|
116 |
18 |
116 |
137 |
SIMON ROUSSET
|
G45-49M |
M |
USF TRIATHLON |
04:16:18 |
04:16:18 |
|
117 |
30 |
117 |
56 |
NICOLÁS RUÍZ GÓMEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS |
04:16:44 |
04:16:44 |
|
118 |
7 |
118 |
231 |
FRANCISCO ANDRES PARRA JIMENEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.D. LA MOLINERA |
04:17:10 |
04:17:10 |
|
119 |
19 |
119 |
285 |
JOSÉ MARÍA RAMÍREZ GUERRERO
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:17:11 |
04:17:11 |
|
120 |
25 |
120 |
112 |
ANGEL JESUS BAREA BENITEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:17:59 |
04:17:59 |
|
121 |
11 |
121 |
154 |
MARIO GARCÍA CÁRDENAS
|
G20-24M |
M |
C.T. MÁLAGA |
04:18:18 |
04:18:18 |
|
122 |
7 |
122 |
130 |
JESÚS HARANA SALAS
|
G25-29M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:18:38 |
04:18:38 |
|
123 |
8 |
123 |
76 |
JOSE ANTONIO AGUADED MEDINA
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN LEPE |
04:19:00 |
04:19:00 |
|
124 |
4 |
124 |
82 |
JOSE ANTONIO BAUTISTA MUÑOZ
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:19:08 |
04:19:08 |
|
125 |
20 |
125 |
131 |
MIGUEL CONTERO ROLDÁN
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:19:45 |
04:19:45 |
|
126 |
26 |
126 |
177 |
JUAN MARIA GUTIERREZ POZO
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.D. PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ |
04:19:50 |
04:19:50 |
|
127 |
27 |
127 |
307 |
DANIEL CAMILETTI MOIRON
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.D. CADIZ COSTA DE LA LUZ |
04:20:42 |
04:20:42 |
|
128 |
28 |
128 |
239 |
ALEJANDRO MENDIGUCHIA SANCHEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:20:53 |
04:20:53 |
|
129 |
9 |
129 |
106 |
TOMÁS PABLO SAMPALO TORRES
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:21:53 |
04:21:53 |
|
130 |
21 |
130 |
226 |
DAVID REYES GALLEGO
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:21:55 |
04:21:55 |
|
131 |
31 |
131 |
187 |
CRISTOBAL SABORIDO RIVERA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.D. LOS 4X4 |
04:22:12 |
04:22:12 |
|
132 |
5 |
132 |
193 |
CURRO PASCUAL AMOEDO
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA |
04:22:45 |
04:22:45 |
|
133 |
22 |
133 |
186 |
ANTONIO MARQUEZ ACEDO
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:22:55 |
04:22:55 |
|
134 |
23 |
134 |
254 |
GABRIEL LOSADA OJEDA
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D.SIMON VERDE FLOWWAY |
04:23:28 |
04:23:28 |
|
135 |
32 |
135 |
97 |
ANTONIO JOSE RUIZ MONTAÑO
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:23:39 |
04:23:39 |
|
136 |
24 |
136 |
267 |
MIGUEL URBANO ALCAIDE
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.T. AL-FANADIC |
04:24:05 |
04:24:05 |
|
137 |
29 |
137 |
245 |
LUIS MIGUEL DOMINGUEZ ROMERO
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:24:16 |
04:24:16 |
|
138 |
10 |
138 |
294 |
JOHN PAUL PERALTA
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:25:44 |
04:25:44 |
|
139 |
33 |
139 |
289 |
ANTONIO ALEJANDRO VEGA CAMPOS
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.T. TRIKIMAN |
04:26:00 |
04:26:00 |
|
140 |
18 |
140 |
309 |
VICENTE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:26:10 |
04:26:10 |
|
141 |
25 |
141 |
144 |
RAFAEL PUNTERO JUSTO
|
G45-49M |
M |
INDEPENDIENTE |
04:26:12 |
04:26:12 |
|
142 |
26 |
142 |
230 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ LABRADOR
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D. CUASICUARENTONES TORREMOLINOS |
04:26:42 |
04:26:42 |
|
143 |
30 |
143 |
84 |
ANDRES GALÁN ROMERO
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:26:57 |
04:26:57 |
|
144 |
31 |
144 |
223 |
JOSÉ ANDRÉS DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:26:57 |
04:26:57 |
|
145 |
32 |
145 |
210 |
JOSE MIGUEL BERDUGO BARANCO
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:27:07 |
04:27:07 |
|
146 |
33 |
146 |
87 |
MOISES ALVAREZ NEGUILLO
|
G35-39M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:27:21 |
04:27:21 |
|
147 |
34 |
147 |
201 |
ALFONSO BLANCO RUIZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:27:24 |
04:27:24 |
|
148 |
27 |
148 |
162 |
SERGIO MORENO DÍAZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:28:09 |
04:28:09 |
|
149 |
28 |
149 |
94 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ APARICIO
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:28:20 |
04:28:20 |
|
150 |
11 |
150 |
67 |
FRANCISCO JOSE COS JIMENEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:29:05 |
04:29:05 |
|
151 |
29 |
151 |
209 |
MIGUEL MEDINA PEREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:29:21 |
04:29:21 |
|
152 |
12 |
152 |
95 |
JOSE SORIA LEGAZA
|
G50-54M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:29:23 |
04:29:23 |
|
153 |
13 |
153 |
85 |
ANTONIO SALAR OCHOA
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:29:38 |
04:29:38 |
|
154 |
34 |
154 |
202 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER TEJEIRO MACIAS
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.D. PLAYAS DE PUNTA UMBRIA COSTA DE LA LUZ |
04:29:54 |
04:29:54 |
|
155 |
35 |
155 |
281 |
FELIX ZAMBRANO LAYNEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:30:02 |
04:30:02 |
|
156 |
36 |
156 |
293 |
JESÚS ARAGÓN SERVAN
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:30:02 |
04:30:02 |
|
157 |
30 |
157 |
191 |
JOSE MARIA ARILLO CABRERA
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:30:54 |
04:30:54 |
|
158 |
31 |
158 |
128 |
JORGE BORREGO RUTLLANT
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:32:46 |
04:32:46 |
|
159 |
37 |
159 |
167 |
PABLO JOSÉ BORREGO RUTLLANT
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:32:46 |
04:32:46 |
|
160 |
38 |
160 |
305 |
MIGUEL ALVAREZ ZUÑIGA
|
G40-44M |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
04:33:17 |
04:33:17 |
|
161 |
35 |
161 |
81 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PALOMO PEÑA
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:33:33 |
04:33:33 |
|
162 |
36 |
162 |
157 |
VÍCTOR MANUEL GALLEGO TERRÓN
|
G35-39M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:34:21 |
04:34:21 |
|
163 |
39 |
163 |
93 |
SERGIO VILLAR MARTINEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:34:22 |
04:34:22 |
|
164 |
40 |
164 |
134 |
JAVIER GALLO MUÑOZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:34:34 |
04:34:34 |
|
165 |
41 |
165 |
111 |
GERMAN MUÑOZ REINA
|
G40-44M |
M |
C.T. BAHIA DE MALAGA |
04:35:24 |
04:35:24 |
|
166 |
42 |
166 |
242 |
MANUEL ABELLÁN FERNÁNDEZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:35:37 |
04:35:37 |
|
167 |
32 |
167 |
102 |
SALVADOR MARIA VEGA DÍAZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:35:42 |
04:35:42 |
|
168 |
19 |
168 |
140 |
MANUEL GÓMEZ CORDERO
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:36:32 |
04:36:32 |
|
169 |
14 |
169 |
98 |
JESUS MANUEL MORENO BUZON
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:36:43 |
04:36:43 |
|
170 |
33 |
170 |
213 |
DAVID SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:38:23 |
04:38:23 |
|
171 |
34 |
171 |
170 |
RAFAEL LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:38:31 |
04:38:31 |
|
172 |
35 |
172 |
255 |
DANIEL GONZALEZ LUNA
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:38:42 |
04:38:42 |
|
173 |
36 |
173 |
100 |
MANUEL JESUS TIRADO SANCHEZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:38:44 |
04:38:44 |
|
174 |
37 |
174 |
218 |
RAFAEL GRANDE MONTERO
|
G35-39M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:39:37 |
04:39:37 |
|
175 |
37 |
175 |
282 |
DAVID CARDOSO BARROSO
|
G45-49M |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
04:39:52 |
04:39:52 |
|
176 |
6 |
176 |
126 |
JUAN CARLOS DEL RIO TORRES
|
G55-59M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:40:14 |
04:40:14 |
|
177 |
38 |
177 |
240 |
JUAN ANTONIO MARÍN CUÉLLAR
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:40:29 |
04:40:29 |
|
178 |
20 |
178 |
79 |
DAMIÁN RIVERO RODRÍGUEZ
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:41:38 |
04:41:38 |
|
179 |
15 |
179 |
279 |
ANTONIO GUERRERO DOMINGUEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:41:52 |
04:41:52 |
|
180 |
7 |
180 |
89 |
GERMAN JULIAN BARROS
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.P. MIJAS TRIATLON |
04:42:20 |
04:42:20 |
|
181 |
16 |
181 |
113 |
FRANCISCO GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:42:56 |
04:42:56 |
|
182 |
39 |
182 |
172 |
MANUEL BAÑEZ MEDINA
|
G45-49M |
M |
C.D HERRERA TRIATLON |
04:43:20 |
04:43:20 |
|
183 |
38 |
183 |
104 |
JESUS MANUEL CORPAS VICIOSO
|
G35-39M |
M |
C.A. LUCENA |
04:43:31 |
04:43:31 |
|
184 |
40 |
184 |
176 |
JESUS ASTOLA MARQUEZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:44:01 |
04:44:01 |
|
185 |
41 |
185 |
70 |
ADÁN RUIZ LARA
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:44:53 |
04:44:53 |
|
186 |
43 |
186 |
260 |
JUAN JOSÉ JIMÉNEZ GARCÍA
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:45:01 |
04:45:01 |
|
187 |
17 |
187 |
249 |
JUAN CORREA ALONSO
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:45:29 |
04:45:29 |
|
188 |
42 |
188 |
247 |
MANUEL CORREA ALONSO
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:45:31 |
04:45:31 |
|
189 |
8 |
189 |
109 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ GARRIDO
|
G55-59M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON HUELVA |
04:45:42 |
04:45:42 |
|
190 |
43 |
190 |
217 |
ALEJANDRO RUIZ BRILLAS
|
G45-49M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLETAS DE CAEPIONIS |
04:46:02 |
04:46:02 |
|
191 |
44 |
191 |
127 |
ALEJANDRO PEREZ GUTIERREZ
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:48:50 |
04:48:50 |
|
192 |
45 |
192 |
165 |
JAVIER PUNTERO JUSTO
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:49:07 |
04:49:07 |
|
193 |
21 |
193 |
184 |
MARTIN FRANCIS LICUDI
|
G30-34M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:49:57 |
04:49:57 |
|
194 |
18 |
194 |
272 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MOGUEL GONZALEZ
|
G50-54M |
M |
POLIDEPORTIVO OLIMPO CADIZ |
04:50:01 |
04:50:01 |
|
195 |
46 |
195 |
91 |
LUIS SALDAÑA BERNAL
|
G40-44M |
M |
ISBILYA - SLOPPY JOE´S |
04:50:33 |
04:50:33 |
|
196 |
47 |
196 |
208 |
JUAN ÁLVAREZ VALENZUELA
|
G40-44M |
M |
-- |
04:51:30 |
04:51:30 |
|
197 |
48 |
197 |
238 |
GONZALO SANCHEZ DEL RIO
|
G40-44M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:51:46 |
04:51:46 |
|
198 |
19 |
198 |
203 |
ANTONIO MANUEL JURADO MEJÍAS
|
G50-54M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:51:53 |
04:51:53 |
|
199 |
44 |
199 |
221 |
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:52:00 |
04:52:00 |
|
200 |
45 |
200 |
175 |
JESÚS ALFONSO REY HERENCIA
|
G45-49M |
M |
NO FEDERADO |
04:52:07 |
04:52:07 |
|