1 |
1 |
1 |
1651 |
ABDELFATTAH DALAL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:12:16 |
01:12:14 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1684 |
MIGUEL ANGEL RUIZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:12:47 |
01:12:47 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
MANUEL SANTIAGO MOLINA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:12:57 |
01:12:57 |
|
4 |
2 |
4 |
2994 |
LEE GRANTHAM
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:13:16 |
01:13:15 |
|
5 |
1 |
5 |
3115 |
JUAN FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ RUBIO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. SATURNO DAIMIEL |
01:14:18 |
01:14:18 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
2579 |
EMILIO ALMAGRO SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLÍNICAS POLISALUD-I MOVE |
01:15:06 |
01:15:05 |
|
7 |
3 |
7 |
2696 |
ANTONIO AMILCAR PEREA CORREA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
UDAT |
01:15:39 |
01:15:38 |
|
8 |
3 |
8 |
16 |
ALBERTO GONZÁLEZ QUILEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. D. OLIMPO |
01:15:42 |
01:15:41 |
|
9 |
4 |
9 |
2737 |
JOSE PABLO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
PERSONAL RUNNING |
01:15:59 |
01:15:58 |
|
10 |
5 |
10 |
2654 |
JAVIER ARCAS GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GEDYSA COMARCAL ANTEQUERA |
01:16:03 |
01:16:03 |
|
11 |
6 |
11 |
1653 |
ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ PARRAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:16:17 |
01:16:16 |
|
12 |
4 |
12 |
2910 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ ANTEQUERA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO |
01:16:25 |
01:16:24 |
|
13 |
7 |
13 |
1925 |
DANIEL SEVILLA PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:16:40 |
01:16:39 |
|
14 |
5 |
14 |
2787 |
JOSE ANTONIO URBANEJA CARRASCO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
01:16:42 |
01:16:40 |
|
15 |
6 |
15 |
41 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER FERNANDEZ MACHADO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:16:45 |
01:16:43 |
|
16 |
7 |
16 |
2357 |
EMILIO MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:16:53 |
01:16:53 |
|
17 |
8 |
17 |
2789 |
ISRAEL PRADO MARTIN DE LA SIERRA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. A. SATURNO DAIMEL |
01:16:54 |
01:16:52 |
|
18 |
2 |
18 |
1259 |
JOSE FRANCISCO DELGADO DELGADO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:19:00 |
01:18:20 |
|
19 |
3 |
19 |
2895 |
JAVIER JIMENEZ DIONISIO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LOS CHAKALES |
01:19:08 |
01:19:07 |
|
20 |
8 |
20 |
131 |
DIEGO ENRIQUE VARELA HORNERO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:19:18 |
01:19:16 |
|
21 |
4 |
21 |
1248 |
ANDONI SALDIAS MIGUEL
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TOLOSA CF |
01:19:32 |
01:19:30 |
|
22 |
9 |
22 |
494 |
MANUEL PAVON CAMPOS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES |
01:19:34 |
01:19:32 |
|
23 |
5 |
23 |
1896 |
JUAN FERNANDO LARA ALMANSA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CD ALGAIDA TARSO |
01:19:35 |
01:19:33 |
|
24 |
9 |
24 |
2043 |
RAUL LUQUE MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CORRECAMINOS MARTOS |
01:19:54 |
01:19:50 |
|
25 |
10 |
25 |
3041 |
ADOLFO MARISCAL JIMENA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D.TRIATARFE SEAT VIGILSA |
01:20:17 |
01:20:14 |
|
26 |
1 |
26 |
1011 |
FCO JAVIER GUTIERREZ TRUJILLO
|
FCS - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO FUNDACIÓN GRUPO OLEICO |
01:20:30 |
01:20:28 |
|
27 |
2 |
27 |
2985 |
FRANCISCO LOPEZ MARTOS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
SERRANO CLUB DE ATLETISMO |
01:20:42 |
01:20:41 |
|
28 |
6 |
28 |
2505 |
SEBASTIAN RUIZ VARGAS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNERS |
01:20:57 |
01:20:54 |
|
29 |
11 |
29 |
3086 |
DANIEL AMAT ASENCIO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:02 |
01:21:01 |
|
30 |
12 |
30 |
2804 |
JACOB FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:21:14 |
01:21:12 |
|
31 |
7 |
31 |
2920 |
PABLO VEGA TORRES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
BENACANTIL |
01:21:35 |
01:21:35 |
|
32 |
10 |
32 |
2305 |
LUIS SANCHEZ GUZMAN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. TRI TROPICAL |
01:21:37 |
01:21:34 |
|
33 |
8 |
33 |
1407 |
FRANCISCO MENDOZA GUIL
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ALHAMA COYM |
01:21:46 |
01:21:42 |
|
34 |
13 |
34 |
2827 |
LUIS MENDOZA MEGIAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO |
01:21:48 |
01:21:46 |
|
35 |
9 |
35 |
1558 |
JAIME ALMANSA ORTIZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:21:50 |
01:21:48 |
|
36 |
3 |
36 |
801 |
ANDRES ROMERO CORPAS
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:22:17 |
01:22:15 |
|
37 |
11 |
37 |
631 |
MIGUEL ANGEL CANTANO GALVEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CARACOLES RUNNING |
01:22:23 |
01:22:21 |
|
38 |
4 |
38 |
3117 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ PEINADO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D. TODO SUMA |
01:22:33 |
01:22:32 |
|
39 |
5 |
39 |
2980 |
MIGUEL ANGEL BALLESTEROS ROLDAN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO DE LUCENA |
01:22:41 |
01:22:39 |
|
40 |
1 |
40 |
506 |
RAMON GARCIA CLAVERO
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
E.M.A. VILCHES |
01:22:52 |
01:22:36 |
|
41 |
12 |
41 |
2223 |
PABLO SANCHEZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MURGIVERDE |
01:22:53 |
01:22:50 |
|
42 |
1 |
1 |
4538 |
WAFIYA BENALI
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS |
01:22:53 |
01:22:53 |
|
43 |
13 |
42 |
1037 |
MOHAMED MOHAMED MOHAMED
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GORILLA FIT NUTRICION MELILLA |
01:22:58 |
01:22:55 |
|
44 |
14 |
43 |
2926 |
ADRIAN PARAMO LARA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB TRIATLON CEUTA |
01:23:05 |
01:23:03 |
|
45 |
15 |
44 |
1760 |
EUGENIO JIMENO NOGUEROL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:23:12 |
01:23:09 |
|
46 |
1 |
2 |
4001 |
LOURDES GONZALEZ ROBLES
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
CLUB AD MARATHON MADRID |
01:23:20 |
01:23:20 |
|
47 |
2 |
45 |
166 |
ALEJANDRO LEIVA ALONSO
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.D.GINRUNNERS |
01:23:57 |
01:23:52 |
|
48 |
16 |
46 |
1105 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C. ATLETISMO PELIGROS |
01:24:02 |
01:24:00 |
|
49 |
14 |
47 |
2013 |
ROBERTO GONZALEZ DIAZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:24:07 |
01:24:04 |
|
50 |
15 |
48 |
2546 |
JAIME FERNANDEZ NUÑEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:15 |
01:24:12 |
|
51 |
17 |
49 |
1325 |
JOSE LUIS LARA DELGADO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:24:22 |
01:23:59 |
|
52 |
3 |
50 |
341 |
HECTOR FERNANDEZ CHIVA
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:23 |
01:23:58 |
|
53 |
16 |
51 |
495 |
ALEJANDRO PERALTA ALCARAZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:29 |
01:24:19 |
|
54 |
17 |
52 |
1137 |
ANTONIO MEGIAS CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:31 |
01:24:19 |
|
55 |
10 |
53 |
1771 |
MANUEL GENTIL ADARVE
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:24:41 |
01:24:31 |
|
56 |
18 |
54 |
600 |
SERGIO MOLINA PEREGRINA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLÓN GRANADA |
01:24:54 |
01:24:48 |
|
57 |
19 |
55 |
317 |
FRANCISCO JESUS CRUZ VIEDMA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:00 |
01:24:56 |
|
58 |
6 |
56 |
1175 |
MARCOS PRINCIPAL LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:00 |
01:24:57 |
|
59 |
18 |
57 |
2585 |
JOSE ANTONIO MOLINA JIMENEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO LOS PERDIGONES |
01:25:04 |
01:25:02 |
|
60 |
20 |
58 |
428 |
IGNACIO MANUEL PEREZ VINAGRE
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:25:07 |
01:25:04 |
|
61 |
21 |
59 |
2961 |
JESUS MANUEL RODRIGUEZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
RUN 04 ATLETISMO |
01:25:31 |
01:25:30 |
|
62 |
1 |
60 |
2036 |
RAMON CRUZ RUIZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
C.D.BADLANDS |
01:25:34 |
01:25:31 |
|
63 |
7 |
61 |
1118 |
ANTONIO TALLON FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD-I MOVE |
01:25:36 |
01:25:34 |
|
64 |
22 |
62 |
3109 |
ALBERTO GAMEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
LOS TROTANOCHES |
01:25:47 |
01:25:44 |
|
65 |
11 |
63 |
1020 |
MANUEL JABALERA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LOS TROTANOCHES |
01:25:48 |
01:25:33 |
|
66 |
12 |
64 |
2905 |
JUAN JOSE GARCIA CID
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
GUADALHORCE-ÁLORA |
01:25:56 |
01:25:53 |
|
67 |
2 |
65 |
2970 |
ANTONIO FORTES HIJANO
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
BALAS PERDÍAS BENAMARGOSA |
01:26:03 |
01:26:01 |
|
68 |
13 |
66 |
863 |
ANTONIO FCO HUETE ALLUT
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
RUN04 |
01:26:07 |
01:26:06 |
|
69 |
8 |
67 |
2656 |
FRANCISCO GOMEZ FAJARDO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
C.D.LUMICIERNAGA |
01:26:18 |
01:26:09 |
|
70 |
23 |
68 |
378 |
GREGORIO MOLINA GUERRERO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:30 |
01:26:23 |
|
71 |
2 |
3 |
4582 |
ESTHER RAMOS MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
CLUB CORREDORES |
01:26:31 |
01:26:30 |
|
72 |
19 |
69 |
2364 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
01:26:32 |
01:26:31 |
|
73 |
14 |
70 |
2295 |
SERGIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.T BAHIA DE MALAGA |
01:26:47 |
01:26:45 |
|
74 |
24 |
71 |
2133 |
FERNANDO FERNANDEZ ORTEGA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:55 |
01:24:41 |
|
75 |
2 |
72 |
486 |
MIGUEL ANGEL ALAMEDA CARAVACA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK-23 |
01:26:58 |
01:26:56 |
|
76 |
25 |
73 |
2933 |
ARTURO GUTIERREZ SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:26:58 |
01:26:55 |
|
77 |
20 |
74 |
2167 |
JUAN CARLOS DIEZ GARCIA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:15 |
01:27:11 |
|
78 |
15 |
75 |
220 |
NICOLAS ZAFRA BUENO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:20 |
01:27:12 |
|
79 |
26 |
76 |
2299 |
JUAN ANTONIO GOMEZ HARO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
SPORTIME_FITNESS_RUNNERS |
01:27:21 |
01:27:12 |
|
80 |
3 |
77 |
1857 |
JESUS SALVADOR MARQUEZ IJARRO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
01:27:29 |
01:27:25 |
|
81 |
21 |
78 |
1674 |
JUAN ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ TRAVE
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:30 |
01:21:04 |
|
82 |
22 |
79 |
1776 |
SILVERIO CARA GUALDA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CERRO DEL GATO |
01:27:32 |
01:27:25 |
|
83 |
23 |
80 |
103 |
JOSE ANGEL RUIZ RODRIGUEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.P. AGUSTINOS |
01:27:42 |
01:27:36 |
|
84 |
16 |
81 |
2743 |
MANUEL SANCHEZ POLO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:27:43 |
01:27:35 |
|
85 |
24 |
82 |
2258 |
MARIANO JIMENEZ HERVAS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
SOBRE 2 RUEDAS BIKES |
01:27:57 |
01:27:52 |
|
86 |
27 |
83 |
2871 |
MANUEL JESUS PEREZ MORENO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
RUNNING WAY |
01:27:57 |
01:27:44 |
|
87 |
25 |
84 |
1523 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SANCHEZ ORTEGA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. PUENTE VERDE |
01:28:00 |
01:27:57 |
|
88 |
26 |
85 |
2189 |
DAVID AYALA ROMERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MALACARA CLUB RUNNING |
01:28:04 |
01:27:58 |
|
89 |
1 |
4 |
4597 |
RAQUEL LOPEZ CALCIS
|
FCS - F |
F |
NERJA ATLETISMO |
01:28:05 |
01:28:05 |
|
90 |
28 |
86 |
2464 |
RUBEN GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:10 |
01:28:08 |
|
91 |
29 |
87 |
484 |
RAMON CHECA NAVARRETE
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:13 |
01:28:06 |
|
92 |
27 |
88 |
1992 |
ALEXANDRE OBELLEIRO CAMPOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
COMESAÑA SPORTING CLUB |
01:28:21 |
01:28:15 |
|
93 |
28 |
89 |
921 |
MARCOS MONTILLA HOLA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:24 |
01:28:17 |
|
94 |
30 |
90 |
2347 |
FRANCISCO GARCIA PEREZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:28:30 |
01:28:27 |
|
95 |
9 |
91 |
1527 |
JESUS MARIA SALAS PARRA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ROMPEZAPATILAS |
01:28:33 |
01:28:30 |
|
96 |
29 |
92 |
1126 |
JAVIER ARNAIZ ARNAIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:34 |
01:28:28 |
|
97 |
4 |
93 |
1405 |
FRANCISCO MANUEL RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CD PUENTE VERDE |
01:28:36 |
01:28:32 |
|
98 |
10 |
94 |
1497 |
AMADOR SAEZ ALONSO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:38 |
01:28:23 |
|
99 |
17 |
95 |
2193 |
MANUEL DAVID VAZQUEZ VILLALTA VAZQUEZ VILLALTA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:40 |
01:28:28 |
|
100 |
18 |
96 |
2955 |
MOISES LINARES ESCUDERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:28:40 |
01:28:35 |
|
101 |
1 |
5 |
4308 |
JANINE LIMA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
CLUB ATLETISMO MÁLAGA |
01:28:44 |
01:28:38 |
|
102 |
19 |
97 |
627 |
JOSE ANTONIO VIGIL CHACON
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A.LOS PERDIGONES SST.ES |
01:28:54 |
01:28:22 |
|
103 |
4 |
98 |
1447 |
JESUS LOMAS CHACON
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES SPORTSTORE.ES |
01:28:54 |
01:28:52 |
|
104 |
20 |
99 |
1931 |
DAVID TEBA CONTRERAS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ROMPEZAPATILLAS |
01:28:55 |
01:28:52 |
|
105 |
5 |
100 |
97 |
JOSE MANUEL MANZANO SANTIAGO
|
FCS - M |
M |
FFAA |
01:28:56 |
01:28:51 |
|
106 |
30 |
101 |
2321 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER OSUNA PRIETO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
MARATÓN LUCENA |
01:28:57 |
01:28:54 |
|
107 |
11 |
102 |
2516 |
ANTONIO JAIME GALLARDO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CYCLO |
01:29:03 |
01:29:01 |
|
108 |
12 |
103 |
2651 |
CARLOS SIERRAS BAILEN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
GEDYSA COMARCAL |
01:29:05 |
01:29:03 |
|
109 |
13 |
104 |
127 |
MANUEL ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD- I MOVE |
01:29:11 |
01:29:08 |
|
110 |
31 |
105 |
2070 |
VICTOR TORREBLANCA MARTINEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:11 |
01:29:07 |
|
111 |
32 |
106 |
1734 |
MIHAI ALEXANDRU JURCA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:12 |
01:29:05 |
|
112 |
5 |
107 |
897 |
FRANCISCO MONTOYA GUALDA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
PUENTE VERDE GRANADA |
01:29:20 |
01:29:16 |
|
113 |
33 |
108 |
2266 |
JESUS PERALVAREZ RUIZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D UMAX TRAIL |
01:29:25 |
01:28:48 |
|
114 |
1 |
109 |
931 |
JERONIMO GARCIA VILCHEZ
|
DISC. FIS. - M |
M |
C.D. OLIMPO GRANADA |
01:29:26 |
01:29:26 |
|
115 |
31 |
110 |
2340 |
ANTONIO LUIS COCA REYES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D KILOMETROYPICO |
01:29:30 |
01:29:17 |
|
116 |
32 |
111 |
3033 |
MANUEL LINARES ESCUDERO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
A.D CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
01:29:33 |
01:29:25 |
|
117 |
34 |
112 |
656 |
MIGUEL TORRES HERMOSO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO UD PICASSO |
01:29:35 |
01:29:12 |
|
118 |
6 |
113 |
1953 |
FELIX SALAZAR BELMONTE
|
FCS - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS C.A. |
01:29:38 |
01:29:31 |
|
119 |
35 |
114 |
2896 |
SALVADOR JESUS SANCHEZ GIL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
GRANADA JOVEN |
01:29:43 |
01:29:39 |
|
120 |
36 |
115 |
2116 |
VICTOR MANUEL TORRES AGUDO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:29:50 |
01:29:14 |
|
121 |
33 |
116 |
2652 |
ALEJANDRO GARZON CAPILLA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
SEURUNNIG |
01:29:50 |
01:29:45 |
|
122 |
21 |
117 |
1221 |
JAVIER CASTILLO BRETONES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO BAHIA ALMERIA |
01:29:52 |
01:29:32 |
|
123 |
34 |
118 |
1514 |
JORGE MORALES CARO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D. ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING |
01:29:55 |
01:29:43 |
|
124 |
22 |
119 |
1742 |
ALBERTO RIOS GOMEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
01:29:55 |
01:29:41 |
|
125 |
23 |
120 |
1604 |
ESTALIN EDUARDO BRICEÑO VENEGAS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. MARBELLA DEL SOL |
01:30:00 |
01:29:54 |
|
126 |
37 |
121 |
1448 |
FRANCISCO CHACON MERINO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:01 |
01:29:55 |
|
127 |
14 |
122 |
2769 |
CARLOS JAVIER LUCENA MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
KILOMETROYPICO |
01:30:04 |
01:29:55 |
|
128 |
38 |
123 |
1396 |
DANIEL FELIPE JIMENEZ LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
HIPONOVA MONTEFRIO |
01:30:07 |
01:29:27 |
|
129 |
39 |
124 |
595 |
JAIME PADIAL PEREZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
01:30:10 |
01:29:58 |
|
130 |
3 |
125 |
2799 |
DAVID FORTES CASARES
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
BALAS PERDIAS BENAMARGOSA |
01:30:11 |
01:30:02 |
|
131 |
40 |
126 |
2867 |
DANIEL PEREZ CASTILLO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
TRIATOMIX |
01:30:18 |
01:30:15 |
|
132 |
41 |
127 |
2969 |
JESUS CASTELLANO OLIVEROS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.A HUELLAS LAS GABIAS |
01:30:18 |
01:30:15 |
|
133 |
15 |
128 |
2278 |
JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA CABRERA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO CARTAMA |
01:30:19 |
01:30:17 |
|
134 |
35 |
129 |
2078 |
CECILIO MENDEZ COTA
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CCRD FERROVIARIO SEVILLA |
01:30:20 |
01:30:11 |
|
135 |
36 |
130 |
2244 |
MANUEL ALARCON LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:21 |
01:30:11 |
|
136 |
42 |
131 |
2621 |
JUAN DAVID MORENO LUCENA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO SURESTE |
01:30:24 |
01:30:16 |
|
137 |
6 |
132 |
2697 |
MOHAMMED DAKKOUNE RESOUG
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
TEAM HALCON |
01:30:28 |
01:30:22 |
|
138 |
16 |
133 |
1290 |
CANDIDO SANCHEZ ZAFRA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ALBORDE |
01:30:30 |
01:30:25 |
|
139 |
17 |
134 |
584 |
FRANCISCO PADIAL SANCHEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
RUNNING VAMPIROS |
01:30:32 |
01:30:23 |
|
140 |
24 |
135 |
1351 |
JOSE SUAREZ JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:33 |
01:30:23 |
|
141 |
3 |
6 |
4533 |
MARIA DOLORES ARIAS SANTIAGO
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:30:33 |
01:30:30 |
|
142 |
18 |
136 |
2786 |
PEDRO ANTONIO ORTEGA ZAFRA
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL ATLETISMO ARJONILLA |
01:30:41 |
01:30:35 |
|
143 |
43 |
137 |
1993 |
SERGIO PRIETO NAVARRO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
AMOS ALLA |
01:30:42 |
01:30:14 |
|
144 |
44 |
138 |
817 |
JOSE MIGUEL LOPEZ QUILES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
C.D. SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:30:45 |
01:30:39 |
|
145 |
7 |
139 |
1878 |
JUAN ANTONIO LUQUE MARTIN
|
FCS - M |
M |
C.D. TRIATLON TRISPORT MALAGA |
01:30:46 |
01:30:44 |
|
146 |
4 |
7 |
4471 |
OIANA ORTIZ LABORDE
|
SENIOR - F |
F |
TOLOSA ATLETISMO |
01:30:48 |
01:30:45 |
|
147 |
45 |
140 |
1761 |
LUIS JIMENO NOGUEROL
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:30:49 |
01:30:45 |
|
148 |
25 |
141 |
2063 |
ANTONIO LORENZO ZAMORANO GARCIA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CD SOHAIL - LA SENDA |
01:30:56 |
01:30:48 |
|
149 |
26 |
142 |
1963 |
CARLOS GUSTAVO ROMERO BUENO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
CLUB ATLÉTICO MELILLA |
01:31:08 |
01:31:06 |
|
150 |
7 |
143 |
1541 |
MANUEL PABLO URQUIZAR FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
01:31:09 |
01:31:00 |
|
151 |
19 |
144 |
2393 |
PABLO GOMEZ MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:10 |
01:31:09 |
|
152 |
46 |
145 |
1330 |
ANTONIO GARRIDO HERRERO
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
01:31:13 |
01:31:08 |
|
153 |
27 |
146 |
2487 |
JULIAN MANUEL RUFIAN MUÑOZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO Y MONTAñA ATARFE |
01:31:15 |
01:31:11 |
|
154 |
37 |
147 |
954 |
RAUL RUBIO HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:19 |
01:31:10 |
|
155 |
8 |
148 |
1322 |
JUAN AVILA RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
CDA EL 18 DE LOS VILLARES |
01:31:20 |
01:30:58 |
|
156 |
38 |
149 |
723 |
RAFAEL PEREZ MORALES
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.D TODO SUMA |
01:31:22 |
01:31:11 |
|
157 |
28 |
150 |
2160 |
JESUS GARCIA JIMENEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
TRIALHAMBRA |
01:31:25 |
01:31:20 |
|
158 |
2 |
8 |
4428 |
MARIA JOSE OLIVARES DURAN
|
MÁSTER 35 - F |
F |
-- |
01:31:25 |
01:31:20 |
|
159 |
47 |
151 |
879 |
MANUEL PEREZ CRUZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:26 |
01:31:16 |
|
160 |
29 |
152 |
2564 |
GINES SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:28 |
01:31:20 |
|
161 |
30 |
153 |
590 |
OSCAR TORTOSA PELEGRINA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
SAPIENS HUMAN RUNNER |
01:31:29 |
01:31:19 |
|
162 |
4 |
154 |
1874 |
RAFAEL HERRERIAS GARCIA
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
CD OLIMPO |
01:31:35 |
01:30:45 |
|
163 |
48 |
155 |
1965 |
JOSE MIGUEL MIMBRERA ANGUITA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:35 |
01:31:30 |
|
164 |
49 |
156 |
941 |
PEDRO MIGUEL MOLINA AVILES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:36 |
01:30:29 |
|
165 |
50 |
157 |
302 |
FRANCISCO RUBIO QUILES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
A CORRER |
01:31:38 |
01:30:47 |
|
166 |
20 |
158 |
596 |
FERNANDO LUIS VELAZQUEZ VALVERDE
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
HIMAT |
01:31:38 |
01:31:28 |
|
167 |
8 |
159 |
90 |
JOSE MANUEL SIERRA ROMERO
|
FCS - M |
M |
FFAA |
01:31:41 |
01:31:32 |
|
168 |
51 |
160 |
1146 |
JOSE DAVID SAEZ DE TEJADA LOPEZ
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO MARACENA |
01:31:47 |
01:31:41 |
|
169 |
31 |
161 |
2586 |
VICTOR PUENTES IGLESIAS
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LOS VAMPIROS |
01:31:50 |
01:31:37 |
|
170 |
9 |
162 |
2983 |
GABRIEL PEREZ PEÑA
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
S. D. CORRECAMINOS |
01:31:50 |
01:31:43 |
|
171 |
32 |
163 |
2944 |
FERNANDO MESA BUENO
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LA BIRRA ME PIRRA |
01:31:52 |
01:31:40 |
|
172 |
21 |
164 |
3012 |
JOSE MARIA RODRIGUEZ TORRES
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:52 |
01:31:39 |
|
173 |
52 |
165 |
2076 |
ROBERTO JIMENEZ CESPEDES
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
FONDISTAS TIRIEZ |
01:31:56 |
01:31:50 |
|
174 |
33 |
166 |
2531 |
JOSE MARIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C. D TRIBARIA |
01:31:56 |
01:31:48 |
|
175 |
22 |
167 |
3042 |
OSCAR BOLAÑOS LOPEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
-- |
01:31:56 |
01:31:30 |
|
176 |
34 |
168 |
30 |
SEBASTIAN TERCERO RUIZ SANTA QUITERIA
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
LOS TROTONES |
01:32:00 |
01:31:53 |
|
177 |
35 |
169 |
733 |
JERONIMO TORRES ALCAIDE
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:01 |
01:31:26 |
|
178 |
5 |
170 |
298 |
ALVARO MAROTO SORIANO
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:03 |
01:32:01 |
|
179 |
39 |
171 |
1236 |
RUBEN VALDIVIA GALINDO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A.PELIGROS |
01:32:03 |
01:31:54 |
|
180 |
23 |
172 |
569 |
MIGUEL ANGEL SALAS HERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
POZO NORTE |
01:32:08 |
01:32:00 |
|
181 |
2 |
9 |
4112 |
MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA VAQUERO
|
MÁSTER 40 - F |
F |
-- |
01:32:08 |
01:32:00 |
|
182 |
24 |
173 |
543 |
JULIO MELGUIZO PRIETO
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CERRO DEL CABALLO |
01:32:10 |
01:31:58 |
|
183 |
40 |
174 |
621 |
SERGIO GARCIA MARTINEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CD TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA |
01:32:10 |
01:32:02 |
|
184 |
6 |
175 |
1289 |
MANUEL LOZANO GARCIA
|
SUB23 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:12 |
01:30:09 |
|
185 |
10 |
176 |
1039 |
JERONIMO SANCHEZ GUIRAO
|
MÁSTER 50 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:15 |
01:32:04 |
|
186 |
9 |
177 |
74 |
MANUEL ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
FFAA |
01:32:20 |
01:32:10 |
|
187 |
10 |
178 |
89 |
ARTURO GARCIA GARCIA
|
FCS - M |
M |
FFAA |
01:32:20 |
01:32:10 |
|
188 |
53 |
179 |
1094 |
AYOUB TOURABI TOURABI
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:24 |
01:32:13 |
|
189 |
25 |
180 |
1671 |
ANTONIO GALVEZ MARTIN
|
MÁSTER 45 - M |
M |
CDA LOS 100 METROS DE ESTEPA |
01:32:24 |
01:32:17 |
|
190 |
54 |
181 |
2192 |
MIGUEL ANGEL LOPEZ SANTANA
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CLUB ARCHIDONA TRIATLON |
01:32:24 |
01:30:08 |
|
191 |
55 |
182 |
2957 |
IVAN LOPEZ LUNAR
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
01:32:25 |
01:32:22 |
|
192 |
36 |
183 |
1412 |
MANUEL CANTOS CASARES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.D. BIKILA GRANADA |
01:32:26 |
01:32:21 |
|
193 |
41 |
184 |
2397 |
PEDRO CRIADO CRIADO
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
CD AVIONETA |
01:32:27 |
01:32:16 |
|
194 |
42 |
185 |
2954 |
JOSE ANGEL LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
ATLETISMO DOS TORRES |
01:32:27 |
01:32:24 |
|
195 |
56 |
186 |
746 |
KASPAR BRUN CHRISTENSEN
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:28 |
01:32:16 |
|
196 |
43 |
187 |
1654 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SANCHEZ OLMOS
|
MÁSTER 35 - M |
M |
C.A.T.HORADADA |
01:32:30 |
01:32:24 |
|
197 |
57 |
188 |
1688 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ OLMOS
|
SENIOR - M |
M |
CAT HORADADA |
01:32:30 |
01:32:24 |
|
198 |
1 |
189 |
2991 |
ADOLFO HOMEDES PRADES
|
MÁSTER 55 - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:33 |
01:32:25 |
|
199 |
37 |
190 |
472 |
JUAN ANTONIO FERNANDEZ VIÑES
|
MÁSTER 40 - M |
M |
C.A. LOS PERDIGONES SPORTSTORE.ES |
01:32:36 |
01:32:25 |
|
200 |
11 |
191 |
3083 |
JOAQUIN VAZQUEZ GOMEZ
|
FCS - M |
M |
-- |
01:32:37 |
01:32:12 |
|