1 |
1 |
1 |
5408 |
FRANCISCO VACA MEJÍAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ENTRENOS TRI-JUANSA |
00:30:18 |
00:30:18 |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
6113 |
JOSE MIGUEL SANCHEZ GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:30:19 |
00:30:19 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
5944 |
ANTONIO BELMONTE GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:30:29 |
00:30:29 |
|
4 |
4 |
4 |
5574 |
GERMÁN RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:30:40 |
00:30:40 |
|
5 |
5 |
5 |
5538 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA SALMERON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:31:16 |
00:31:16 |
|
6 |
1 |
6 |
6208 |
ALEJANDRO COMPANY FLORES
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
C.D. ATLETAS DE ALMERIA |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
|
7 |
6 |
7 |
5752 |
INDALECIO MUÑOZ EXPÓSITO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:31:31 |
00:31:31 |
|
8 |
7 |
8 |
6191 |
VICTOR GERVILLA HIDALGO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
00:31:35 |
00:31:35 |
|
9 |
8 |
9 |
5407 |
DANIEL ALCARAZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:31:44 |
00:31:44 |
|
10 |
9 |
10 |
5307 |
PABLO MIÑANO GOMBAU
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:31:58 |
00:31:58 |
|
11 |
10 |
11 |
5915 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE |
00:32:24 |
00:32:24 |
|
12 |
11 |
12 |
6224 |
JOSÉ MANUEL POMARES ZAPATA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
00:32:35 |
00:32:35 |
|
13 |
12 |
13 |
5601 |
SERGIO CASTELLANO MAESTRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. BAZA |
00:32:38 |
00:32:38 |
|
14 |
13 |
14 |
5559 |
JUAN JOSE FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:32:49 |
00:32:49 |
|
15 |
14 |
15 |
6271 |
JORGE DIAZ MIRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:32:57 |
00:32:57 |
|
16 |
15 |
16 |
5539 |
JAVI GUZMÁN SORIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:33:11 |
00:33:11 |
|
17 |
16 |
17 |
5967 |
MANUEL MARTÍN VALVERDE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
GALOSPORT |
00:33:24 |
00:33:24 |
|
18 |
17 |
18 |
6219 |
JAVIER LÓPEZ MARÍN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
VIRUTEAM 46 |
00:33:36 |
00:33:36 |
|
19 |
18 |
19 |
5978 |
ALVARO DELGADO FERNÁNDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:34:01 |
00:34:01 |
|
20 |
19 |
20 |
6044 |
FELIPE GALVEZ MIRAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:08 |
00:34:08 |
|
21 |
20 |
21 |
5394 |
ANTONIO GIMÉNEZ VICIANA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
PSICOFITNESS |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
|
22 |
1 |
22 |
6220 |
CRISTÓBAL SAEZ SIMON
|
SUB16 - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:22 |
00:34:22 |
|
23 |
21 |
23 |
5019 |
RAUL MODIA LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB MONTEPENARUBIA LUGO |
00:34:24 |
00:34:24 |
|
24 |
22 |
24 |
5572 |
EUGENIO RAMIREZ RUBI
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:34:39 |
00:34:39 |
|
25 |
23 |
25 |
5102 |
JUAN ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ CANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:34:54 |
00:34:54 |
|
26 |
24 |
26 |
5237 |
GABRIEL ROLDAN QUESADA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE UBEDA |
00:34:59 |
00:34:59 |
|
27 |
25 |
27 |
5172 |
JOAQUIN MARTINEZ INIESTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
GALGOS RUNNERS FIÑANA |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
28 |
26 |
28 |
5210 |
PEDRO LUIS CAYUELA MUÑOZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:13 |
00:35:13 |
|
29 |
2 |
29 |
5061 |
RAUL GARCIA UBALDE
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
|
30 |
27 |
30 |
5254 |
JAVIER CASADO GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLINICAS POLISALUD - I MOVE |
00:35:21 |
00:35:21 |
|
31 |
28 |
31 |
6157 |
MANUEL SALINAS BARROSO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
THEBORDERLINEMUSIC.COM |
00:35:46 |
00:35:46 |
|
32 |
29 |
32 |
6263 |
JAVIER PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
|
33 |
3 |
33 |
6064 |
PABLO NAVARRO VILLEGAS
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:35:57 |
00:35:57 |
|
34 |
30 |
34 |
5473 |
PEDRO ESCUDERO BARRANCO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:15 |
00:36:15 |
|
35 |
31 |
35 |
6188 |
JUAN ANTONIO CINTAS RUEDA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
EQUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO - GUARDIA CIVIL |
00:36:16 |
00:36:16 |
|
36 |
32 |
36 |
5861 |
JUAN PEDRO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:36:17 |
00:36:17 |
|
37 |
33 |
37 |
6009 |
RUBEN FERRER SIMON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. CICLOS N'RUTA |
00:36:31 |
00:36:31 |
|
38 |
34 |
38 |
5077 |
MIGUEL ÁNGEL CORTÉS DOMÍNGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:36:47 |
00:36:47 |
|
39 |
4 |
39 |
5946 |
ALBERTO SALCEDO RUIZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
C.A. BAHÍA DE ALMERÍA |
00:36:48 |
00:36:48 |
|
40 |
35 |
40 |
5548 |
JOSE CARLOS MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:36:56 |
00:36:56 |
|
41 |
5 |
41 |
5195 |
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ MONREAL
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
C.D.C. ZAPILLO AT. |
00:37:00 |
00:37:00 |
|
42 |
6 |
42 |
5832 |
SERGIO BUENO MARTINEZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:03 |
00:37:03 |
|
43 |
1 |
1 |
5264 |
MARIMI GARCIA GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
PSICOFITNESS |
00:37:08 |
00:37:08 |
|
44 |
7 |
43 |
5255 |
JAIME TORRES GONZALEZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:37:19 |
00:37:19 |
|
45 |
2 |
2 |
6195 |
SILVIA FERREIRO PEREIRA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:37:22 |
00:37:22 |
|
46 |
8 |
44 |
5613 |
JULIO COLLADO MARÍN
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:37:35 |
00:37:35 |
|
47 |
3 |
3 |
5569 |
GISELA ARRIETA MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:37:38 |
00:37:38 |
|
48 |
4 |
4 |
6123 |
MARISA MARTÍNEZ CABA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:37:43 |
00:37:43 |
|
49 |
5 |
5 |
5409 |
MARÍA JESÚS PÉREZ TORRENTE
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB EGO RUN.IN |
00:37:49 |
00:37:49 |
|
50 |
36 |
45 |
6186 |
DIEGO RAUL LOPEZ GARRIDO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:37:51 |
00:37:51 |
|
51 |
37 |
46 |
5291 |
ANDRES BELVER GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:37:56 |
00:37:56 |
|
52 |
38 |
47 |
5236 |
VICENTE MUÑOZ ALGABA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:07 |
00:38:07 |
|
53 |
39 |
48 |
5561 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER NAVARRETE BLANCO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO-PFERD |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
|
54 |
40 |
49 |
5923 |
ANTONIO JOSE PÉREZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:09 |
00:38:09 |
|
55 |
9 |
50 |
6126 |
JUAN DIEGO CONCHILLO SANCHEZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
CUELLAR STONE MARMOL RUNNING TEAM |
00:38:08 |
00:38:08 |
|
56 |
41 |
51 |
5632 |
RUBEN KOOSE KUMA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
|
57 |
42 |
52 |
5783 |
JESUS MALDONADO AGUILERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:13 |
00:38:13 |
|
58 |
43 |
53 |
6130 |
SALVADOR ESCOBAR GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:38:14 |
00:38:14 |
|
59 |
44 |
54 |
5552 |
RAFAEL MANUEL GARCIA PLAZA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:16 |
00:38:16 |
|
60 |
45 |
55 |
5249 |
JUAN FRANCISCO CARRILLO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:18 |
00:38:18 |
|
61 |
46 |
56 |
5995 |
ANTONIO MANUEL SEGURA ACOSTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:21 |
00:38:21 |
|
62 |
47 |
57 |
5996 |
ANTONIO JESÚS LUQUE PADILLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:38:22 |
00:38:22 |
|
63 |
48 |
58 |
6131 |
JOSE MATEO AGUILERA CANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. MURGIVERDE |
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
|
64 |
49 |
59 |
5081 |
ANTONIO RUIZ GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:27 |
00:38:27 |
|
65 |
2 |
60 |
5110 |
ADRIAN GARCIA MARTIN
|
SUB16 - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:30 |
00:38:30 |
|
66 |
50 |
61 |
5781 |
JUAN ANTONIO RAMOS GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.C. LOS ZULU |
00:38:31 |
00:38:31 |
|
67 |
51 |
62 |
5659 |
ANDRES RUIZ LUNA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE UBEDA |
00:38:33 |
00:38:33 |
|
68 |
10 |
63 |
6152 |
JUAN CUETO AVELLANEDA
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:38:38 |
00:38:38 |
|
69 |
52 |
64 |
5016 |
PABLO GRANADOS PLAZA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ACADEMIA DE CABOS Y GUARDIAS DE LA GUARDIA CIVIL DE BAEZA |
00:38:53 |
00:38:53 |
|
70 |
53 |
65 |
5986 |
PABLO BERENGUEL MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:02 |
00:39:02 |
|
71 |
54 |
66 |
5980 |
LUIS MARTÍNEZ LORENZO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
00:39:09 |
00:39:09 |
|
72 |
55 |
67 |
5584 |
JOSE ANTONIO MARTINEZ ARIAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA |
00:39:15 |
00:39:15 |
|
73 |
56 |
68 |
5593 |
LUÍS FUENTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO ROQUETAS |
00:39:17 |
00:39:17 |
|
74 |
57 |
69 |
6138 |
VICTORIANO MORALES LIRIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
00:39:16 |
00:39:16 |
|
75 |
58 |
70 |
5550 |
JORGE JAVIER GIMENEZ LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:18 |
00:39:18 |
|
76 |
59 |
71 |
5624 |
FRANCISCO GOMEZ RUIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:19 |
00:39:19 |
|
77 |
60 |
72 |
6137 |
JOSE MARIA TELLO MORA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DE ATLETISMO VILLASRUNNING |
00:39:18 |
00:39:18 |
|
78 |
61 |
73 |
5625 |
VALENTIN DOMENECH SANCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:26 |
00:39:26 |
|
79 |
62 |
74 |
5501 |
JESÚS EDUARDO SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:28 |
00:39:28 |
|
80 |
63 |
75 |
5323 |
ALVARO MAROTO AIRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.T. ALMERIA |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
|
81 |
64 |
76 |
6226 |
JOSE HERNÁNDEZ MEDINA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:39:31 |
00:39:31 |
|
82 |
65 |
77 |
5729 |
JUAN CARLOS GUTIERREZ CARA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:34 |
00:39:34 |
|
83 |
66 |
78 |
5235 |
AMIR AL HASANI MATURANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CAIM |
00:39:38 |
00:39:38 |
|
84 |
67 |
79 |
5884 |
JAVIER FORNIELES CÁCERES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. TRIGUADIX |
00:39:43 |
00:39:43 |
|
85 |
68 |
80 |
6262 |
ALFONSO FERNÁNDEZ OLVERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:39:45 |
00:39:45 |
|
86 |
6 |
6 |
6008 |
ESTER GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:39:50 |
00:39:50 |
|
87 |
69 |
81 |
5780 |
ANTONIO LÓPEZ GERVILLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. CIUDAD DE BALERMA |
00:39:57 |
00:39:57 |
|
88 |
11 |
82 |
6160 |
JD RAMOS ROZALEN
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:00 |
00:40:00 |
|
89 |
70 |
83 |
5979 |
FRANCISCO MARTINEZ JURADO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:40:06 |
00:40:06 |
|
90 |
71 |
84 |
5962 |
JUAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ECOAVENTURA BIKE VICAR |
00:40:08 |
00:40:08 |
|
91 |
72 |
85 |
5367 |
LUIS CASSINI GOMEZ DE CADIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. PUENTE VERDE |
00:40:14 |
00:40:14 |
|
92 |
7 |
7 |
5984 |
LAURA CARCELES COLLADOS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
00:40:17 |
00:40:17 |
|
93 |
8 |
8 |
5511 |
MARÍA DEL MAR LOPEZ BARBERO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:40:17 |
00:40:17 |
|
94 |
73 |
86 |
5745 |
ANTONIO JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:18 |
00:40:18 |
|
95 |
74 |
87 |
6218 |
JUAN JOSE CANO CAPARROS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:25 |
00:40:25 |
|
96 |
75 |
88 |
5778 |
JOSÉ MARÍA DEL ÁGUILA ESCÁNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:37 |
00:40:37 |
|
97 |
76 |
89 |
5328 |
ANTONIO JESÚS GARCÍA AMATE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:38 |
00:40:38 |
|
98 |
9 |
9 |
5062 |
ISABEL MARÍA RUIZ SERNA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. PAUNIC TEAM |
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
|
99 |
77 |
90 |
6180 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PONCE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
|
100 |
78 |
91 |
5438 |
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ CORRAL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
|
101 |
79 |
92 |
6159 |
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
|
102 |
80 |
93 |
6215 |
ANTONIO JOSE NAVARRO LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:41 |
00:40:41 |
|
103 |
81 |
94 |
6104 |
JOSE ORTIZ BERNAL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
|
104 |
82 |
95 |
6168 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER RUIZ PÉREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
|
105 |
83 |
96 |
5605 |
JOSE MANUEL DIAZ VALLEJO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:40:43 |
00:40:43 |
|
106 |
84 |
97 |
5842 |
JUAN LUIS LORENTE MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:45 |
00:40:45 |
|
107 |
85 |
98 |
5820 |
FRANCISCO PORTERO PORTERO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:48 |
00:40:48 |
|
108 |
86 |
99 |
5560 |
JOSE DANIEL CLEMENTE PLAZA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:40:49 |
00:40:49 |
|
109 |
10 |
10 |
5546 |
ENCARNI NAVARRO RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
PSICOFITNESS |
00:40:52 |
00:40:52 |
|
110 |
87 |
100 |
5140 |
JOSÉ MARIA ARBOLEDA GAMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:57 |
00:40:57 |
|
111 |
88 |
101 |
5755 |
JUAN MIGUEL RUIZ GONZÁLEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:40:56 |
00:40:56 |
|
112 |
89 |
102 |
5756 |
RICARDO CÉSPEDES GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:40:59 |
00:40:59 |
|
113 |
90 |
103 |
5823 |
JOSÉ ANDRÉS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:02 |
00:41:02 |
|
114 |
91 |
104 |
5242 |
SANTIAGO VADILLO DE LA FUENTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:06 |
00:41:06 |
|
115 |
3 |
105 |
5444 |
JAVIER JIMÉNEZ CONCHILLO
|
SUB16 - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:07 |
00:41:07 |
|
116 |
92 |
106 |
5353 |
LUIS GARCIA PACHON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:11 |
00:41:11 |
|
117 |
11 |
11 |
5078 |
MARTA FUERTE BERMEJO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:41:13 |
00:41:13 |
|
118 |
12 |
12 |
5580 |
ELENA ARIZA RUIZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. AXARLON |
00:41:15 |
00:41:15 |
|
119 |
93 |
107 |
6264 |
LUCAS RUIZ CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:16 |
00:41:16 |
|
120 |
94 |
108 |
5477 |
IVÁN GÓMEZ FLORES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:25 |
00:41:25 |
|
121 |
95 |
109 |
5568 |
JUAN DOMINGO GARCIA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:27 |
00:41:27 |
|
122 |
96 |
110 |
5610 |
CLAES YDERGREN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:27 |
00:41:27 |
|
123 |
97 |
111 |
5376 |
SANTIAGO LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:33 |
00:41:33 |
|
124 |
98 |
112 |
5531 |
DAVID MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:35 |
00:41:35 |
|
125 |
99 |
113 |
6151 |
SAMUEL RAMIREZ ORELLANA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:38 |
00:41:38 |
|
126 |
100 |
114 |
5212 |
JOSE FRANCISCO ESCAÑO LATORRE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:42 |
00:41:42 |
|
127 |
101 |
115 |
5901 |
ALBERTO AMAT LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:44 |
00:41:44 |
|
128 |
1 |
13 |
5151 |
MARIA DEL MAR GARCIA PEREZ
|
SUB18 - F |
F |
CLÍNICA PUERTO LUMBRERAS-MOBEL SPORT-C.A. NOGALTE |
00:41:45 |
00:41:45 |
|
129 |
102 |
116 |
6040 |
JESUS ABAD MARTIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB DE MAR ALMERIA |
00:41:49 |
00:41:49 |
|
130 |
103 |
117 |
5136 |
ANTONIO TERUEL BOTELLA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:41:56 |
00:41:56 |
|
131 |
104 |
118 |
5250 |
CARLOS CORTÉS ARRANZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:00 |
00:42:00 |
|
132 |
105 |
119 |
5812 |
JUAN GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D.SENDEROS ALMANZORA |
00:42:08 |
00:42:08 |
|
133 |
106 |
120 |
6072 |
GABRIEL JESÚS MALDONADO IBARRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.T. M1 SALINAS CAR |
00:42:09 |
00:42:09 |
|
134 |
107 |
121 |
5529 |
ANTONIO LUIS MARTINEZ MARTIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:11 |
00:42:11 |
|
135 |
108 |
122 |
5153 |
DAVID QUIRANTES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:13 |
00:42:13 |
|
136 |
109 |
123 |
5818 |
PEDRO PEREZ PEREIRA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:15 |
00:42:15 |
|
137 |
110 |
124 |
5621 |
HERIBERTO CARVAJAL CABRERA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:42:19 |
00:42:19 |
|
138 |
111 |
125 |
5364 |
JUAN FRANCISCO HERNÁNDEZ LEÓN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:24 |
00:42:24 |
|
139 |
2 |
14 |
5667 |
GEMMA RUIZ BLANES
|
SUB18 - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
140 |
112 |
126 |
5669 |
JUAN ANTONIO RUIZ REYES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CLUB ATLETISMO CORTES-SANO |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
141 |
113 |
127 |
6251 |
JUAN RAFAEL MARTINEZ GIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:28 |
00:42:28 |
|
142 |
114 |
128 |
5113 |
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
A.D. ELIOCROCA |
00:42:34 |
00:42:34 |
|
143 |
115 |
129 |
5798 |
DANIEL NAVARRO ARDOY
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:35 |
00:42:35 |
|
144 |
116 |
130 |
6205 |
PEDRO MARÍN ÁLVAREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:35 |
00:42:35 |
|
145 |
117 |
131 |
5100 |
FELIPE ALBERTO MARTÍNEZ VILLALTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:35 |
00:42:35 |
|
146 |
118 |
132 |
6231 |
JAVIER CUNCHILLOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:36 |
|
147 |
3 |
15 |
6233 |
ISABEL NAVARRO GUIRADO
|
SUB18 - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:36 |
00:42:36 |
|
148 |
119 |
133 |
6134 |
FCO JAVIER ESPÍN GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:37 |
00:42:37 |
|
149 |
120 |
134 |
6088 |
CESAREO PEREZ MANZANO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:42:40 |
00:42:40 |
|
150 |
121 |
135 |
6084 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER LOPEZ CUEVAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:42:40 |
00:42:40 |
|
151 |
122 |
136 |
6100 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ ORTEGA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:41 |
00:42:41 |
|
152 |
123 |
137 |
6207 |
DIEGO JAVIER MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
GACELAS THOMSON RUNNING |
00:42:44 |
00:42:44 |
|
153 |
124 |
138 |
5874 |
JOSE ANGEL PASTOR LOPEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:49 |
00:42:49 |
|
154 |
12 |
139 |
5348 |
CARLOS AHMED PEREZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:49 |
00:42:49 |
|
155 |
125 |
140 |
5642 |
JORGE GOMEZ GOMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:49 |
00:42:49 |
|
156 |
13 |
16 |
6002 |
ROCIO REQUENA GARRIDO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
157 |
126 |
141 |
5528 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER SENTÍS VICENTE
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:55 |
00:42:55 |
|
158 |
127 |
142 |
5790 |
ISRAEL ALFÉREZ PERALTA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
159 |
128 |
143 |
5801 |
ANTONIO LIROLA FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:58 |
00:42:58 |
|
160 |
129 |
144 |
5802 |
EDUARDO MONTOYA BAÑOS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
THE BOX OF CARLOS |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
161 |
13 |
145 |
6059 |
JOSÉ JUAN GÓMEZ CANTÓN
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:42:57 |
00:42:57 |
|
162 |
130 |
146 |
6024 |
ANTONIO ALAMO SALMERON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. UNIVERSO RUNNING |
00:42:59 |
00:42:59 |
|
163 |
14 |
17 |
5600 |
MERCEDES MARTÍNEZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:00 |
00:43:00 |
|
164 |
131 |
147 |
5276 |
DIEGO BERZOSA SERENA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:04 |
00:43:04 |
|
165 |
15 |
18 |
5512 |
MARIA PÉREZ PLAZA
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:43:05 |
00:43:05 |
|
166 |
132 |
148 |
5127 |
RAFAEL DE HARO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.T. LA DULCE ALIANZA |
00:43:12 |
00:43:12 |
|
167 |
133 |
149 |
5573 |
DANIEL GUTIERREZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:14 |
00:43:14 |
|
168 |
134 |
150 |
5390 |
JOSE MIGUEL GUTIERREZ GONZALES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:15 |
00:43:15 |
|
169 |
135 |
151 |
5838 |
RAMÓN GÓMEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
REAL CLUB NÁUTICO ROQUETAS |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
170 |
136 |
152 |
5839 |
JESÚS GARCÍA OLIVA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:16 |
00:43:16 |
|
171 |
137 |
153 |
5006 |
ANTONIO JESUS ESPINOSA CAÑIZARES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN04 ATLETISMO |
00:43:17 |
00:43:17 |
|
172 |
138 |
154 |
5042 |
DANIEL ORTEGA SÁNCHEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. LOS MASTRINKAIS |
00:43:20 |
00:43:20 |
|
173 |
139 |
155 |
5607 |
JUAN ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
SORBAS RUNNING |
00:43:20 |
00:43:20 |
|
174 |
4 |
156 |
5031 |
JOSÉ TORRES LÓPEZ
|
SUB16 - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:26 |
00:43:26 |
|
175 |
140 |
157 |
5048 |
ROSS MCNAUGHTON
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:26 |
00:43:26 |
|
176 |
16 |
19 |
6170 |
MARÍA DEL MAR SÁEZ MAÑAS
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
C.D. ESPARTANOS DE EL ALQUIÁN |
00:43:27 |
00:43:27 |
|
177 |
17 |
20 |
5484 |
GRACIA RODRIGUEZ CRUZ
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
PSICOFITNESS |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
|
178 |
18 |
21 |
5047 |
CECILIA MALMGREN
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
-- |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
|
179 |
141 |
158 |
5514 |
JOAQUIN LORENZO MOYA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:29 |
00:43:29 |
|
180 |
142 |
159 |
6068 |
ANTONIO JOSE DELGADO FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:43:33 |
00:43:33 |
|
181 |
143 |
160 |
5402 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MALDONADO VILLEGAS
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:36 |
00:43:36 |
|
182 |
144 |
161 |
6196 |
PABLO ESPINOSA ORTIZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:35 |
00:43:35 |
|
183 |
145 |
162 |
6110 |
JUAN RAFAEL GUZMÁN MATA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
00:43:41 |
00:43:41 |
|
184 |
146 |
163 |
6176 |
JUAN MANUEL LLOBREGAT MARTINEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. COMERUNNERS ALICÚN |
00:43:41 |
00:43:41 |
|
185 |
147 |
164 |
6124 |
MANUEL LOPEZ MARTIN
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
WHERE IS THE LIMIT |
00:43:43 |
00:43:43 |
|
186 |
19 |
22 |
5387 |
DANIEL BARROSO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB |
00:43:45 |
00:43:45 |
|
187 |
148 |
165 |
5870 |
JOSÉ ANTONIO CRESPO TORRES
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. CEMA |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
188 |
20 |
23 |
5285 |
MERCHE VILLAR ANGULO
|
GENERAL - F |
F |
TIGERS RUNNING CLUB |
00:43:46 |
00:43:46 |
|
189 |
149 |
166 |
5629 |
RAUL PARRAGA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.D. GALOSPORT |
00:43:49 |
00:43:49 |
|
190 |
150 |
167 |
5772 |
FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ FERNANDEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
BRILEG |
00:43:53 |
00:43:53 |
|
191 |
151 |
168 |
5821 |
ANTONIO POYATOS ANDÚJAR
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CUMBRE 14 |
00:43:54 |
00:43:54 |
|
192 |
152 |
169 |
5544 |
DAVID CRUZ NIETO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
RUN 04 FJRM |
00:43:57 |
00:43:57 |
|
193 |
153 |
170 |
5886 |
VÍCTOR SECO ESPAÑA
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:57 |
00:43:57 |
|
194 |
14 |
171 |
5877 |
DANIEL GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ
|
SUB18 - M |
M |
-- |
00:43:59 |
00:43:59 |
|
195 |
154 |
172 |
5008 |
FRANCISCO GIL
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:01 |
00:44:01 |
|
196 |
155 |
173 |
5222 |
ANTONIO VARGAS RODRÍGUEZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:01 |
00:44:01 |
|
197 |
156 |
174 |
5867 |
ENRIQUE SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
CARBONERAS RUNNERS |
00:44:03 |
00:44:03 |
|
198 |
157 |
175 |
5233 |
DAVID GONZALEZ DEL CASTILLO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:04 |
00:44:04 |
|
199 |
158 |
176 |
5940 |
ALVARO VILLA RECIO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
C.A. CEMA |
00:44:05 |
00:44:05 |
|
200 |
159 |
177 |
5993 |
ENRIQUE JESÚS MORALES VIZCAÍNO
|
GENERAL - M |
M |
-- |
00:44:07 |
00:44:07 |
|